fbpx
X-League Australia Logo

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

MONDAY NIGHT STANDINGS

TeamGPWLDPtsMatches WonTotal Nett
Concede107123218-50
3 Putt10631261716
The Strokes 1044220140
Foreplay 10451181333
Prov1abees102621212-1
Par Then Bar1015412121

MONDAY X-LEAGUE DRAW

RoundDate12345
130th Aug 212v13v64v5
26th Sept 213v46v12v5
313th Sept 216v42v31v5
420th Sept 214v15v36v2
527th Sept 215v61v34v2
64th Oct 212v13v64v5
711th Oct 213v46v12v5
818th Oct 216v42v31v5
925th Oct 214v15v36v2
5v61v34v2

TUESDAY NIGHT STANDINGS

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Hole'd My Beer107302817-30
Send It106402418-14
Extreme Weather Golfer106402414.5-10
Birdie Watchers105502012.515
The Mulqueens105502012-42
Forrest Warriors104601613-24
The Mulligans104601618-21
Rough Riders10460161248
#REF!#REF!

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE DRAW - Season 1

16Birdie Watchers
2Forrest Warriors7The Mulligans
3Hold My Beer8
4The Mulqveenies9Send It
5Extreme Weather golfers10The Rough riders
RoundDate12345
131/08/212v13v84v75v6
27/9/213v41v78v62v5
314/9/216v27v84v15v3
421/9/217v58v42v36v1
528/9/211v34v25v86v7
65/10/214v58v12v73v6
712/10/217v38v21v56v4
819/10/212v13v84v75v6
926/10/213v41v78v62v5
102/11/216v27v84v15v3

WEDNESDAY NIGHT STANDINGS

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Cutt Hoff 10820321924
Rory Smack 4107213018.5-43
Dude Where's My Par1062228171
Bryson Dechambles 107302816.525
Fat & Toey 105502012.531
Choke Me Caddy 1035216102
007's10361148.552
EBA 10370121075
Sneaky Round 72508433

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE DRAW - SEASON 1

1 Bryson Dechambles6Cutt Hoff
2Sneaky Round 7Choke Me Caddy
3Dude Where's My Par 8Fat And Toey
4EBA 9007's
5Rory Smack a Whore10
RoundDate12345
11/9/216v75v410v21v83v9
28/9/217v42v68v59v103v1
315/9/217v56v104v12v38v9
422/9/2110v71v53v69v48v2
529/9/217v110v35v96v84v2
66/10/213v79v18v102v54v6
713/10/217v28v49v63v51v10
820/10/217v93v81v210v45v6
927/10/218v72v94v36v15v10
103/11/216v75v410v21v83v9
No content found
X-League Australia Logo
PLAYER HANDICAPS
Surname FirstTeamDayPlaying H/COldest234
Leon JuniorFore PlayMonday30525
DanielClampettFore PlayMonday1091299
Leon SeniorFore PlayMonday10111569
Nathan OvermeyerFore PlayMonday765815
Andrew VawserProv1Abee'sMonday7813713
BrettDillon Prov1Abee'sMonday8111448
Alex GalipoProv1Abee'sMonday1516191620
Joe Wong 3 PuttMonday571365
Jeremy Wong 3 PuttMonday81981116
FrancisFord 3 PuttMonday102351812
MissikosMikeThe StrokesMonday6128214
MihercTimThe StrokesMonday108141118
BrownScottThe StrokesMonday1412201616
TonyThe StrokesMonday1617221610
GrimieThe Strokes Monday1515
DenhamThe StrokesMonday815111013
LukeThe Strokes Monday14131811
KiranChauhanThe Strokes MOnday 131213
BaileyO'KeefeConcedeMonday8810911
MathewSchhintuConcedeMonday101781511
JaradBassendeanConcedeMonday#DIV/0!
RylieghConcedeMonday212120
JakimConcedeMonday181223
MasonConcedeMonday12816
ShannanConcedeMonday1471818
MattSmartConcedeMonday81110812
DylanPotterPar then BarMonday510766
BenHannanPar then BarMonday8168152
GuyAlexanderPar then BarMonday106112516
JoelAlexanderPar then BarMonday7118137
Dan Par then Bar558117
NathanDrudiThe Rough RidersTuesday8161087
jack The Rough RidersTuesday240
LoganAnthonyThe Rough RidersTuesday141512
WillFrechevilleThe Rough RidersTuesday45569
BevanJonesThe Rough RidersTuesday412161013
BraydenThe Rough Riderstuesday314
Alex Forrest WarriorsTuesday1214131520
JamesForrest WarriorsTuesday2225252520
benForrest Warriors16181613
AaronForrest WarriorsTuesday1325201213
CavinWinchHoled My BeerTuesday5101028
WikusViljoenHoled My BeerTuesday38412
NicSpadaHoled My BeerTuesday1520251713
JacquesGouwsHoled My BeerTuesday1317211312
MichaelHartnellThe MulqveeniesTuesday5121035
MarcSergeantThe MulqveeniesTuesday49350
WayneByanThe MulqveeniesTuesday1917201820
JasonManiThe MulqveeniesTuesday2225221922
SimonHoganThe MulqveeniesTuesday48282
Jeremy The MulqueeniesTuesday81285
Andrew McnuttExtrem Weather GolfersTuesday1020111311
Gareth Extrem Weather Golfers116141315
NickBrownExtrem Weather GolfersTuesday1414252112
Peter WalkerExtrem Weather GolfersTuesday1714272022
JackO'ReillyBirdie WatchersTuesday23-142
LachlanO'ReillyBirdie WatchersTuesday56674
DarrellLynchBirdie WatchersTuesday878
GregO'ReillyBirdie WatchersTuesday685125
BrettJacobsBirdie WatchersTuesday2017242019
Seb CannellaThe MulligansTuesday791184
AaronspencerThe MulligansTuesday1827192512
TimJonkerThe MulligansTuesday2231252126
ThomasDunnThe MulligansTuesday9881312
Jack Bryant Send It Tuesday 1414231624
ConnorBryaneSend It Tuesday 111316126
Gavin Sent ItTuesday232521
LennyThuaitersSend it Tuesday1616171816
RyanBallSend It Tuesday33
NathanRory Smack A-4Wednesday181619
EthanRory Smack A-4Wednesday9810
RoryRory Smack A-4wednesday1018111611
Quentin Rory Smack-A-4Wednesday7137127
Hayden Rory Smack-A-4Wednesday87131213
RobertoRory Smack-A-4Wednesday1014101210
SimonRory Smack-A-4Wednesday1614191722
Geoff Hawkins Rory Smack-A-5Wednesday11912
Lee JonesBryson DeshamblesWednesday795611
Jarred BroomhallBryson DeshamblesWednesday2730253430
PaulMckieBryson DeshamblesWednesday121611179
Joel SkinnerBryson DeshamblesWednesday2525
Mike Bryson DeshamblesWednesday2321232126
HobbsBryson DeshamblesWednesday2121
Greg Bryson DeshamblesWednesday1061310
TomHarperDude Where's My Par wednesday1614181421
Cale Dewar Dude Where's My Par Wednesday 81812912
James Alexander Dude Where's My Par Wednesday2025211518
Daniel BoltDude Where's My Par Wednesday68755
PatrickHoldenDude Where's My Par Wednesday10914916
DwayneDude Where's My Par Wednesday10911
GeraldLynchSneaky Round Wednesday101610159
RowanMcCathySneaky Round Wednesday91011117
JohnWilliamsSneaky Round Wednesday2022201318
Alex DonnellySneaky Round Wednesday11817612
LukeSneaky Round wednesday1281316
GraigSneaky Round wednesday76313
Gavin Foley Sneaky Round Wednesday 12101213
BraidenHudsonEBAwednesday43445
AaronFuscoEBAwednesday2216262223
JimEBAWednesday191325
roryEBAWednesday1414151414
GrintEBA452
ClintonEdwardsEBAwednesday55684

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW
OR  
PLEASE CALL (08) 6361 1651 
For functions or large group bookings please contact our events team by phone or at balcattaevents@xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(08) 6361 1651

1/2 Ledgar Rd, Balatta WA 6021

X-Golf Enoggera Logo

BOOK NOW

PLEASE BOOK BELOW OR CALL (07) 3157 6105 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQS

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

Contact us
(07) 3157 6105

2/72 Pickering St, Enoggera QLD 4051