fbpx

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

MONDAY NIGHT STANDINGS

TeamGPWLDPtsMatches WonNett
PGN53-216911
BJC5311149.54
The Strokes5311148.5-11
Back 9 Bandits5212128-1
Concession Stand521112821
Hills Hack5221107.54
Malt Licky52308818
Par then Bar52308741
3 Guys 1 Cup 514047-14
2 Paddys and a Persian201122.5-6

MONDAY X-LEAGUE DRAW

2 Paddys and a Persian6Par Then Bar
23 Guys 1 Cup7Hills Hacks
3PGN8Tim
4Malt Licky9Concession Stand
5BJC10Back 9 Bandits
RoundDate12345
13 May 216v75v410v21v83v9
210 May 217v42v68v59v103v1
317 May 217v56v104v12v38v9
431 May 2110v71v53v69v48v2
57 Jun '21ALLTEAMSBONUSROUNDXXXX
614 Jun 217v110v35v96v84v2
721 Jun '213v79v18v102v54v6
828 Jun '217v28v49v63v51v10
95 Jul '217v93v81v210v45v6
1012 Jul '218v72v94v36v15v10

TUESDAY NIGHT STANDINGS

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Inconvenient Tuesdays66002417-64
The Merkins65102012.5-24
Team Cutt Hoff632114947
The Rough Riders642016121
Spuds6330128-20
Hows My Driving62408428
Bogey Men614166.516
Da Boyz615045.559
Concede615044.570

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE DRAW - Season 1

1How's My Driving6Bogey Men
2Bailey, Mathew, Jarad7The Merkins
3Team Cutt Hoff8Inconvenient Tuesday
4The Rough Rivers9Spuds
5Da Boyz10
RoundDate12345
111/5/216v75v410v21v83v9
218/5/217v42v68v59v103v1
325/5/217v56v104v12v38v9
41/6/2110v71v53v69v48v2
58/6/217v15v910v36v84v2
615/6/213v79v18v102v54v6
722/6/217v28v49v63v51v10
829/6/217v93v81v210v45v6
96/7/218v72v94v36v15v10
1013/7/216v75v410v21v83v9

WEDNESDAY NIGHT STANDINGS

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
RatPack65102015.5-45
Worm Burners6420169-20
Choke Me Caddy6420169-11
Bryson Deshambles6510168.515
Rory Smack-A-45212106.528
Sneaky Round62408925
Bump N Run52308710
Putt Blugs62408731
Still Your Shot5230863

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE DRAW - SEASON 1

1Sneaky Round6Swamp Rats
2Worm Burners7Putt Blugs
3Still Your Shot8Choice Me Caddy
4RatPack9Bump N Run
5Bryson Deshambles10Rory
RoundDate12345
112/5/216v75v410v21v83v9
219/5/217v42v68v59v103v1
326/5/217v56v104v12v38v9
402/6/2110v71v53v69v48v2
509/6/217v110v35v96v84v2
616/6/213v79v18v102v54v6
723/6/217v28v49v63v51v10
830/6/217v93v81v210v45v6
907/7/218v72v94v36v15v10
1014/7/216v75v410v21v83v9
No content found
X-League Shield PNG
PLAYER HANDICAPS
Surname FirstTeamDayPlaying H/COldest234
SteveSmithBack 9 BanditsMonday12541819
Leon JuniorBack 9 BanditsMonday651065
Leon SeniorBack 9 BanditsMonday141913186
Andrew Ellels3 Guys 1 CupMonday9119812
Brenton Jewell3 Guys 1 CupMonday10691412
Brad Linford3 Guys 1 CupMonday161912
TrentWoods3 Guys 1 CupMonday1919
DavidJacobson3 Guys 1 CupMonday2424242917
SamsShipwayPGNMonday14151511
LiamBeglegPGNMonday6395
JoshMcgeePGNMonday76959
ChrisSaundersPGNMonday1010109
Simon FischPGNMonday33
BraedenKaynePGNMonday1111
Andrew LenfernaMalt LickyMonday9315810
MitchRiceMalt LickyMonday131610
MattGreenMalt LickyMonday18142020
Michael GutteridgeMalt LickysMonday614170
Andrea22
RyanMackenzieBJCMonday83814
Craig ClancyBJCMonday137181018
David BarnsBJCMonday1622171610
Chris
Justin10154
DylanPotterPar then BarMonday9510164
Ben HannanPar then BarMonday121213168
GuyAlexanderPar then BarMonday13661125
Joel AlexanderPar then BarMonday141314
JohnathonMcDonaghTwo Paddys and a PersianMonday9999
FinnbarrMcCaffreyTwo Paddys and a PersianMonday12131111
EthanTwo Paddys and a PersianMonday8115
ArminRanjbarTwo Paddys and a PersianMonday121113
MichaelConroyHows my drivingTuesday12111212
Andrew GeeHows my drivingTuesday134111820
VinceTuckHows my drivingTuesday1916221919
PeterLurHows my drivingTuesday1612161720
David HuntHows my drivingTuesday1311161211
SteveHows My DrivingTuedsday811
BaileyO'KeefeConcedeTuesday158211417
MathewSchhintuConcedeTuesday179212618
JaradBassendeanConcedeTuesday#DIV/0!
RylieghConcede212120
JakimConcedeTuesday181223
MasonConcede12816
Shannan13718
MartinFahyTeam Cutt HoffTuesday811279
PJkennyTeam Cutt HoffTuesday40749
MarkCreaveTeam Cutt HoffTuesday75875
MichaelTeam Cutt HoffTuesday161219
JasonWhelehanTeam Cutt HoffTuesday342
NathanDrudiThe Rough RiversTuesday53483
LoganAnthonyThe Rough RiversTuesday141512
WillFrechevilleThe Rough RiversTuesday32364
Bevan The Rough RiversTuesday101512132
ColLeesDa BoyzTuesday10661513
RogerStewardDa BoyzTuesday231432
CraigDa BoyzTuesday111012
GaryLeesDa BoyzTuesday63676
TristanMccallumDa BoyzTuesday10204
David WatsonBogey MenTuesday20711
JarradSmithBogey MenTuesday404112
CharlesMatusjBogey MenTuesday75107
Jordan BBarnettBogey MenTuesday#DIV/0!
Brody 5637
GeraldLynchSneaky Round Wednesday121112716
RowanMcCathySneaky Round Wednesday91112510
JohnWilliamsSneaky Round Wednesday1822201318
Alex DonnellySneaky Round Wednesday13817
LukeSneaky Round 1281316
JohnMckayWorm BurnersWednesday462111
Lachy PalmosWorm BurnersWednesday141025217
RobinLinesWorm BurnersWednesday984158
Josh 9108
James AulinStill your shotWednesday897119
DanielTaylorStill your shotWednesday8121377
Josh BrastonStill your shotWednesday514510
ConorMoldrichRatPackWednesday5114112
Jerra SmithRatPackWednesday810121411
JacksonChaddRatPackWednesday1723181819
Lee JonesBryson DeshamblesWednesday138141911
Jarred BroomhallBryson DeshamblesWednesday2824243631
PaulMckieBryson DeshamblesWednesday1517161315
Joel SkinnerBryson DeshamblesWednesday2525
Mike Bryson Deshambles222123
Hobbs2121
HarryGoddardSwamp RatsWednesday142071614
SamsGoddardSwamp RatsWednesday131316214
ScottSaranahSwamp RatsWednesday1511122116
JAarradSwamp Rats12815
KaneSwamp Rats12101413
JasonDouglasPutt BlugsWednesday849117
Alex RobinsonPutt BlugsWednesday159192315
BrandonGrygofcewiczPutt BlugsWednesday1918252018
TylerMorrellChoice Me CaddyWednesday13914238
ChrisMcLeanChoice Me CaddyWednesday2425222127
AaronScottChoice Me CaddyWednesday1212111615
Adam Choice Me CaddyWednesday131220128
SeanLongerganBump n RunWednesday810796
JohnnyCodyBump n RunWednesday71047
Liam O'sheaBump n RunWednesday891068
AndyBump n Run151415
ShaneBump n Run11913
PodgeBump N RunWednesday1212
X-Golf Enoggera Logo

BOOK NOW

PLEASE BOOK BELOW OR CALL (07) 3157 6105 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  • ¬†OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQS

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

Contact us
(07) 3157 6105

2/72 Pickering St, Enoggera QLD 4051