fbpx
Cairns X-League Logo White

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

TeamGPWLDPtsMatches WonNett
Newbies3210
Has Beens3120

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

16
27
38
49
510
RoundDate12345
16v75v410v21v83v9
27v42v68v59v103v1
37v56v104v12v38v9
410v71v53v69v48v2
5ALLTEAMSBONUSROUNDXXXX
67v110v35v96v84v2
73v79v18v102v54v6
87v28v49v63v51v10
97v93v81v210v45v6
108v72v94v36v15v10
TeamGPWLDPtsMatches WonNett

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

16
27
38
49
510
RoundDate12345
16v75v410v21v83v9
27v42v68v59v103v1
37v56v104v12v38v9
410v71v53v69v48v2
5ALLTEAMSBONUSROUNDXXXX
67v110v35v96v84v2
73v79v18v102v54v6
87v28v49v63v51v10
97v93v81v210v45v6
108v72v94v36v15v10
TeamGPWLDPtsMatches WonNett
Survivor Golf106433417.534
Wide Girth10731311818
Wazzas Warriors10730311770
Are You Serious!10552291344
The Narni Pickers9541261660
Drummond Golf10462261447
Footy Tragics10550251597
NSW Boyz105502517114
Misfits104612414.597
Withdrawn

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Footy Tragics6Survivor Golf
2Wide Girth7Misfits
3NSW Boyz8RGBC
4Wazzas Warriors9The Narni Pickers
5Drummond Golf10Are You Serious!
RoundDate12345
18/9/216v75v410v21v83v9
215 Sep 217v42v68v59v103v1
322 Sep 217v56v104v12v38v9
429 Sep 2110v71v53v69v48v2
56 Oct '21ALLTEAMSBONUSROUNDXXXX
613 Oct 217v110v35v96v84v2
720 Oct '213v79v18v102v54v6
827 Oct '217v28v49v63v51v10
93 Nov '217v93v81v210v45v6
1010 Nov '218v72v94v36v15v10

CURRENT CHAMPS

MONDAY

The Boysh

TUESDAY

Willy Nilly

WEDNESDAY

The bogeymen

No content found
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tuesday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Monday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

WEDNESday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
X-League Australia Logo
PLAYER HANDICAPS
Surname FirstTeamDayPlaying H/COldest234567Newest
RickardJoeWide GirthWednesday161716181813151714
BoorDanWide GirthWednesday12141310
MarksDaveWide GirthWednesday15 111322
KopkeToddWide GirthWednesday910791091288
KopkeBenWide GirthWednesday152122822171217
HardingHaydenAre you Serious?Wednesday31029311204
WhittleTomAre you Serious?Wednesday2270574-20
BarrJoshAre you Serious?Wednesday22528-25104
LiamAre you Serious?Wednesday1211177
HardieColinAre you Serious?Wednesday1112714
saxonAre you Serious?Wednesday6567
TaylorDavid NSW BoyzWednesday161620191316141613
WrightNickoNSW BoyzWednesday12109111418151019
GMichael NSW BoyzWednesday232032232621231721
MawsonJesseThe Narni PickersWednesday12121518111413119
GrossAdamThe Narni PickersWednesday1218101414111112
WellingtonCadeThe Narni PickersWednesday1720172013162018
TomThe Narni PickersWednesday10121388
O'KaneRobbieFooty TragicsWednesday1823191622171918
BoyleGaryFooty TragicsWednesday162420111918211617
ElderMitchumFooty TragicsWednesday182410172514
MallyonHeathFooty TragicsWednesday2924243434
O'KaneDylanFooty TragicsWednesday272433282426
McCarrollSamMisftsWednesday0010
DallNeilMisfitsWednesday109131010815179
O'KeefeSteveMisfitsWednesday131315241014231611
Nick MisfitsWednesday151514
BrendonMisfitsWednesday121410
CameronDaveSurvivor GolfWednesday7410685
LeesChrisSurvivor GolfWednesday5428388
LeesDarren Survivor GolfWednesday1191091514
MossKaylaSurvivor GolfWednesday10811
MossMarkSurvivor GolfWednesday998
CareyLiamSurvivor GolfWednesday7121221061187
MarkRichardsonSurvivor GolfWednesday182214
GouldingBenSurvivor GolfWednesday9111086
KingRichardsonSurvivor GolfWednesday581
GolderDarren Drummond GolfWednesday314510157
BuckleGeorgiaDrummond GolfWednesday78238579106
HutchingsAnnabelleDrummond GolfWednesday4113152
NewmanLukeDrummond GolfWednesday215401552
JensenIanWazzas WarriorsWednesday75815931393
LoftsRyan Wazzas WarriorsWednesday9971281110118
BartholomewWarrenWazzas WarriorsWednesday8111613510105
HepworthKlaietonWazzas WarriorsWednesday10181318127108
FoxElliottRGBCWednesday12816
DawesonDarrellRGBCWednesday201920
ProbstJamesRGBCWednesday201821
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW
OR  
PLEASE CALL (08) 6361 1651 
For functions or large group bookings please contact our events team by phone or at balcattaevents@xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(08) 6361 1651

1/2 Ledgar Rd, Balatta WA 6021

X-Golf Enoggera Logo

BOOK NOW

PLEASE BOOK BELOW OR CALL (07) 3157 6105 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQS

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

Contact us
(07) 3157 6105

2/72 Pickering St, Enoggera QLD 4051