fbpx
X-Golf Enoggera Logo

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Kustom Therapy7601261512
The Hackers74122113.513
Dustin My Johnson7322181326
Team Fore73221810.527
Willy Nilly73311711.534
The 3 Swingers7331179.530
Grip It N' Sip It73401610.535
Hozzle Rockets623113922
Fairway Conservation Activists7250135.546
Dimpled Balls706186.531

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Kustom Therapy6Dustin My Johnson
2Hozzle Rockets7The Hackers
3Grip It N' Sip it8Fairway Conservation Activists
4The 3 Swingers9Willy Nilly
5Team Fore10TBC
RoundDate12345
102/02/216v75v410v21v83v9
209/02/217v42v68v59v103v1
316/02/217v56v104v12v38v9
423/02/2110v71v53v69v48v2
502/03/217v110v35v96v84v2
609/03/213v79v18v102v54v6
716/03/217v28v49v63v51v10
823/03/217v93v81v210v45v6
930/03/218v72v94v36v15v10
1006/04/216v75v410v21v83v9
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Kustom Therapy7601261512
The Hackers74122113.513
Dustin My Johnson7322181326
Team Fore73221810.527
Willy Nilly73311711.534
The 3 Swingers7331179.530
Grip It N' Sip It73401610.535
Hozzle Rockets623113922
Fairway Conservation Activists7250135.546
Dimpled Balls706186.531

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Kustom Therapy6Dustin My Johnson
2Hozzle Rockets7The Hackers
3Grip It N' Sip it8Fairway Conservation Activists
4The 3 Swingers9Willy Nilly
5Team Fore10TBC
RoundDate12345
102/02/216v75v410v21v83v9
209/02/217v42v68v59v103v1
316/02/217v56v104v12v38v9
423/02/2110v71v53v69v48v2
502/03/217v110v35v96v84v2
609/03/213v79v18v102v54v6
716/03/217v28v49v63v51v10
823/03/217v93v81v210v45v6
930/03/218v72v94v36v15v10
1006/04/216v75v410v21v83v9
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Kustom Therapy7601261512
The Hackers74122113.513
Dustin My Johnson7322181326
Team Fore73221810.527
Willy Nilly73311711.534
The 3 Swingers7331179.530
Grip It N' Sip It73401610.535
Hozzle Rockets623113922
Fairway Conservation Activists7250135.546
Dimpled Balls706186.531

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Kustom Therapy6Dustin My Johnson
2Hozzle Rockets7The Hackers
3Grip It N' Sip it8Fairway Conservation Activists
4The 3 Swingers9Willy Nilly
5Team Fore10TBC
RoundDate12345
102/02/216v75v410v21v83v9
209/02/217v42v68v59v103v1
316/02/217v56v104v12v38v9
423/02/2110v71v53v69v48v2
502/03/217v110v35v96v84v2
609/03/213v79v18v102v54v6
716/03/217v28v49v63v51v10
823/03/217v93v81v210v45v6
930/03/218v72v94v36v15v10
1006/04/216v75v410v21v83v9
No content found
X-League Shield PNG
PLAYER HANDICAPS
Surname FirstTeamDayPlaying H/COldest234567Newest
SEARCH FOR PLAYER
ExampleExampleThe Long ShotsMonday2275526-12
CampbellBrettC.B.B. TeamMonday12291018111518217
FChrisC.B.B. TeamMonday31119480410
CasinMarkDark SharkMonday363841246
CaslinJohnDark SharkMonday6646895178
DunnAndrewDark SharkMonday1219168199162213
PerroScottGolf WorldMonday01-11
SherwoodBenGolf WorldMonday566328912
BowkerJeffHas BeensMonday43010
HallBenHas BeensMonday100314395
O'ConnellSeanHas BeensMonday46774524
TobinScottHas BeensMonday1091010141191121
BroadbentSamShanks For ComingMonday55410367167
ChristiansenPatShanks For ComingMonday56742581110
KassulkeSteveShanks For ComingMonday345-1641054
JeanMattTeam 8Monday-2-1-2034-2-1-4
CowleyAdamThat's A GimmeMonday767
ScottDennisThat's a GimmeMonday710774711910
St ClairCraigThat's a GimmeMonday17924
StarkMichaelThat's A GimmeMonday777
StewartDarrenThat's a GimmeMonday695710-210
TimmsBenThat's a GimmeMonday3863-12513
DolanRayThe Headless BushchooksMonday1820171617
KirstyWardThe Headless BushchooksMonday262427
LumberToddThe Headless BushchooksMonday1812221722
PottsChrisThe Headless BushchooksMonday10710149
ShayeThe Headless BushchooksMonday68561285
ButlinTrentThe ShankersMonday1-139110361
DavisTylerThe ShankersMonday1191113
O'LearyMattThe ShankersMonday6268107788
OwenSamThe ShankersMonday610880971114
BrookNickDukes of HazzardsThursday10121016161479
BrookTrevorDukes of HazzardsThursday151624241816161411
FielderAndrewDukes of HazzardsThursday162119201417191315
Cadd MattPendingThursday8613101591198
TalbotMattPendingThursday6101078634
WorsnopBrentPendingThursday9148849
DyerChrisSmithyThursday1151215
BullTonyThe GOGsThursday85841011
DunnTimThe GOGsThursday368436231
RavertyJackThe GOGsThursday46117
ReidBlakeThe GOGsThursday255-116225
StarkyCamThe GOGsThursday4453248126
TrentThe GOGsThursday759
GoodingDanThe Profoundly HandicappedThursday715101016171250
HusdonCamThe Profoundly HandicappedThursday71171079947
YoungJimmyThe Profoundly HandicappedThursday577161012333
BoneNickTwo Beards One CupThursday87910610131310
TaggartGregTwo Beards One CupThursday15327021-2
TaggartScottTwo Beards One CupThursday37710123511
AndersonRichardValleys LegendsThursday131221181415157
BrownGavinValleys LegendsThursday76591277
LanaganChrisValleys LegendsThursday891292
SmithCraigValleys LegendsThursday43103922
McGaugheyRian3 Under BarTuesday91286129171323
McKinnonAndrew3 Under BarTuesday6659714587
VineEvan3 Under BarTuesday68741069712
WilsonShane3 Under BarTuesday4101136-2857
Gavin3 under barTuesday211625
AmosBarneyBogey MenTuesday10711714
KolanowshJackyBogey MenTuesday111313131787
LeitchDibbleBogey MenTuesday12121821416
NeilsonDocBogey MenTuesday10811
CarrolPatCarrol FactorTuesday25-1542224
NeilSimonCarrol FactorTuesday1-151354-33
ShaneCarrol FactorTuesday372511-1735
KyleCarrol FactorTuesday879
SteveCarrol FactorTuesday151019
BirchChrisCarroll FactorTuesday527
CarrollJustoCarroll FactorTuesday29414-1342
RichardCarroll FactorTuesday11913
BuiTuiDimpled BallsTuesday16181891822241915
DeroodeSimonDimpled BallsTuesday181718202224241617
LangfordSteveDimpled BallsTuesday56411607712
NewmanMattDimpled BallsTuesday97491515222210
RyanMickDimpled BallsTuesday1717
ClintonRenHackersTuesday292429363533323425
JarrettNathanHackersTuesday3224343635
RickHackersTuesday1010
ElliotHackersTuesday292433
CaseSteveHired GoonsTuesday122016141213111311
JonesAdamHired GoonsTuesday1014515161671311
JonesBenHired GoonsTuesday201619192523
MarksSteveHired GoonsTuesday181922141721231721
MasonCraigHired GoonsTuesday1018121071013139
WilkinsonJustinHired GoonsTuesday9111261014999
RichardsKurtKD CookersTuesday11148
HartleyRichiePlaying from the RoughTuesday18151923211322
SixsmithNathanPlaying from the RoughTuesday1168251420151318
WhiteTonyPlaying from the RoughTuesday75781087914
WojitalaJessePlaying from the RoughTuesday917991479911
SchmidtAndrewTeam 8Tuesday465928374
SmithMattTeam 8Tuesday51155811762
TripleyBrentonTeam 8Tuesday131220151211161825
WilsonNickTeam 8Tuesday513446885
AndyTeam 8Tuesday11138
AyresBradWho's Ya CaddyTuesday192314
DowsettJackWho's Ya CaddyTuesday781037
DowsettChrisWho's Ya CaddyTuesday14919
VelsSteveWho's Ya CaddyTuesday615314
GrayJimmyFairways to heavenWednesday6121510510845
GrayReeceFairways to heavenWednesday2018329
SchaferCraigFairways to heavenWednesday152022191419151314
ShackletonMattFairways to heavenWednesday10712
WalshKade Fairways to heavenWednesday13151323201517129
CookMichaelKD CookersWednesday91591391112614
McPhillipDavidKD CookersWednesday121615151612141110
WebsterKerrardKD CookersWednesday6109865967
BramstonGarethMud BallWednesday914716104181510
KnowlmanNickMud BallWednesday7196106610108
KnowlmanAlexMud BallWednesday86121321117410
GummowGeorgePars and BarsWednesday171816
HillierDanPars and BarsWednesday13141619181611921
HollandsTobyPars and BarsWednesday172310
HopleyNickPars and BarsWednesday13141816201991114
HumberdrossNickPars and BarsWednesday2315252924
JonesRusselPars and BarsWednesday171321
TwistJayPars and BarsWednesday181917
MitchPars and BarsWednesday1814201720
CookMickPutting WedgesWednesday1091012101411
HughsMarkPutting WedgesWednesday1017131215171366
KerrTimPutting WedgesWednesday1213172071616917
MorganBenPutting WedgesWednesday12121313161418147
IrvineAlexSee You Next WednesdayWednesday831310814111410
La BurniyNathanSee You Next WednesdayWednesday1014111312112268
La BurniyGrahamSee You Next WednesdayWednesday1918271715
SchultzRileySee You Next WednesdayWednesday407594668
BlinkhornDanShanksWednesday3511543702
PayneChrisShanksWednesday131514171611142011
TaylorDan ShanksWednesday12811141220161613
BardsleyDrewThe StokersWednesday13151415228141715
FisherBryceThe StrokersWednesday323
JensenDaneThe StrokersWednesday16916211820191917
MoritzJustinThe StrokersWednesday91099
TaylorJacobThe StrokersWednesday767810141178
JacksonSandyTop DogsWednesday9711
KenzieTravisTop DogsWednesday5465
McVeighMattTop DogsWednesday101091012
McVeighNickTop DogsWednesday1410141119
ScottyTop DogsWednesday162012
DorgeGregTragicswednesday77891071868
LordNoelTragicsWednesday14710201919252015
MaddisonNeilTragicsWednesday71186710678
McComGrahamTragicsWednesday10109
PanterNickTragicsWednesday447744312
SleepShaunTragicsWednesday66
RossTragicsWednesday11813
CrillyBrentX-Still ShaftsWednesday6461014975
DowseRyanX-Still ShaftsWednesday17-15-213
MaxwellStephenX-Still ShaftsWednesday672118967
GrantJonoFill In5511711
JoyceDamianFill In611105854
McgregorDanielMember13
BaconIsaacTigers woodMonday14101715
CotterPaddyTigers woodMonday13101911
LewisKuyenTigers woodMonday5348
X-Golf Enoggera Logo

BOOK NOW

PLEASE BOOK BELOW OR CALL (07) 3157 6105 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  • ¬†OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQS

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

Contact us
(07) 3157 6105

2/72 Pickering St, Enoggera QLD 4051