fbpx

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Sure Shank0000000
Sou'West0000000
Fore Right!0000000
Craig Perry Fan Club0000000
The Distos0000000
Team F.O.G0000000
Dude, Where's My Par?0000000
Tap It In0000000
The Hookers 0000000
More Chillies0000000

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Craig Perry Fan Club 6Team F.O.G
2Sure Shank 7Tap It In
38The Hookers
4The Disto's 9Fore Right!
5Sou'West10More Chillies
RoundDate12345
121.6.212v13v104v95v86v7
228.6.213v28v67v19v510v4
35.7.216v97v83v14v210v5
412.7.2110v62v53v41v89v7
519.7.215v36v27v108v94v1
626.7.211v910v82v73v64v5
72.8.215v16v47v38v29v10
89.8.215v61v102v93v84v7
916.8.219v310v26v17v58v4
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
The Leftovers220085.5-7
Conc It220085-14
Team Fore220084-3
Disgruntled Walruses211053.515
The Air Swingers2110531
Willy Nilly 211052.55
The Average Caddies2110529
The Hackers202021.53
Grip It N' Sip It202021.516
Dustin My Johnson20202142

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1The Disgruntled Walruses6The Hackers
2The Air Swingers7Team Fore
3Grip It N' Sip It8Willy Nilly
4Dustin My Johnson9The Very Average Caddies
5The Leftovers10Conc It
RoundDate12345
125/05/20211v102v93v84v75v6
215/06/20216v75v410v21v83v9
322/06/20211v82v63v45v107v9
429/06/20217v56v104v12v38v9
506/07/202110v71v53v69v48v2
613/07/20217v110v35v96v84v2
720/07/20213v79v18v102v54v6
827/07/20217v28v49v63v51v10
903/08/20217v93v81v210v45v6
1010/08/20217v42v68v59v103v1
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
The Wildcats2200850
Dicken's Cider 22008418
UAF 5712110545
Fore Play21105310
The Bogeyman 21105310
Warner Bros. 21105316
Team Fore 2110523
The Moldy Oldies 201132.526
Green Mile 2020227
Jam Boys 100121.510

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1The Bogeyman6The Wildcats
2UAF 5717Green Mile
3Warner Bros.8Dicken's Cider
4Fore Play 9Team Fore
5The Ring Ins10Moldy Oldies
RoundDate12345
119.5.211v102v93v84v75v6
226.5.216v47v38v29v110v11
39.6.212v113v104v95v86v7
416.6.218v69v510v411v31v2
523.6.213v14v115v106v97v8
630.6.217v58v49v310v211v1
77.7.214v25v16v117v108v9
814.7.219v710v611v51v42v3
921.7.215v36v27v18v119v10
1228.7.2110v811v71v62v53v4

CURRENT CHAMPS

MONDAY

TEAM NAME

TUESDAY

TEAM NAME

WEDNESDAY

TEAM NAME

No content found
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tuesday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Monday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

WEDNESday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
X-League Shield PNG
PLAYER HANDICAPS
Surname FirstTeamDayPlaying H/COldest234567Newest
EcclesMarkThe Sands 39ersMonday 454657337
MarendezJimThe Sands 39ersMonday 1620192012161220
McMahonAlexThe Sands 39ersMonday81110791287
EcclesJamesThe Sands 39ersMonday0-1599-50-17
MilnerPatThe BoyshMonday11131211101291318
BrouerickGerardThe Boyshmonday1022131314118617
Dave BenThe Boyshmonday111111141116101211
LucasJamesThe Boyshmonday535119114811
McCunnieDaveThe Boyshmonday55117713618
ScottLukeSou'West Monday4136762712
Doug Sou'West Monday131313152013161216
BakerJoshSou'West monday00-4252253
SmithWadeSou'West Monday121014
PughChrisSou'West Monday1391119
NapperMarkSou'West monday1514241011
RickardTrevorSou'West monday6568
KingJamesSou'West Monday5492127778
WallaceGlennSou'West Monday20152024
McKoyMartinSou'West Monday211527
HoodPatrickSou'West Monday202415
TrotterSteve Sou'West Monday87161261351212
DavidSou'West Monday15241413188
HolinenDrewSou'West Monday991011131041013
WellsSimonMore ChilliesMonday96171112217149
McSweenMickSure ShankMonday12-2-1641233
NawarTomSure ShankMonday213752246
AndersonColinSure Shankmonday181419142122
BlissGuySure Shankmonday17141513302025
McSweenChrisSure Shankmonday1012161012121369
HowardBrettSure Shankmonday1416131612161413
WileyRonSure ShankMonday17142017
MartinChrisSure Shankmonday-1-3-2-233-117
LeachAlistarSure Shankmonday211823
DraytonMattDimpled BallsMonday191822221820222219
WallBrendanDimpled BallsMonday61189957310
StaffordCoreyDimpled BallsMonday272033
TaftChrisDimpled BallsMonday252426
IveyMitch Dimpled BallsMonday65105814958
CollinsMattDimpled BallsMonday1118121213126
RussellBenDimpled BallsMonday63151376766
BalaburovaChrisHow's My DrivingMonday1012711131313109
BeslagicAzurHow's My DrivingMonday612866115117
AdamHow's My DrivingMonday20172420
SemjanovNickHow's My DrivingMonday7111131191175
JamesHow's My DrivingMonday1515
ErenKadzHow's My DrivingMonday141018
EnesHow's My DrivingMonday161715
AdamHow's My DrivingMonday81114494
IannelliMattHow's My DrivingMonday89313
JohnHow's My DrivingMonday131213
BentleyLouisHow's My DrivingMonday810101345
ByrneGrantTeam FOGMonday84108810108
BourkeHeathTeam FOGMonday233117609
DewBenTeam FOGMonday11511141510
DuplessiJPTeam FOGMonday111512101015201017
BarnettCraigTeam FOGMonday568698419
FinnymoreBilly Team FOGMonday151812
WilliamsonDaleTeam FOGMonday10127
NobleAdamTeam FOGMonday768
BourkeDwayneTeam FOGMonday191522
Evans JackTeam FOGMonday1314916
SteeleDave WCTOTWMonday4112957337
SteeleMickWCTOTWMonday8995101051110
SteeleAndrew WCTOTWMonday112017121012112211
PeterWCTOTWMonday10109910
James WCTOTWMonday181520
Daniel WCTOTWMonday9810
OrvisNickWhisky HansMonday5887151376
Eccles Ben Craig Perry Fan Club Monday -3-2-4-50-4-1
GillTysonCraig Perry Fan Club Monday -2-1-3-5022-13
MichellBradCraig Perry Fan Club Monday 4504639
Jackson Craig Perry Fan Club Monday 191819
ThorntonDarcyCraig Perry Fan Club Monday1113910
Hopper Zac Craig Perry Fan Club Monday87541510
ThompsonHarryCraig Perry Fan Club Monday 1-11605625
DiamondJeremy WildcatsMonday 91214478
BilcavsKrisWildcatsMonday 81210585
BurnJesseWildcatsMonday 7118377
ThomasLawson AcademyMonday555
HillAngus Lawson AcademyMonday10811
JacksonMarkLawson AcademyMonday563
RaeJustinNo ClassMonday0-11-2-1135
KingDanNo ClassMonday13-2133-157
BaronMattNo ClassMonday3441811344
RaeDavid No Class Monday181223
James No ClassMonday10713
MoylanZaneNo ClassMonday#DIV/0!
TooneJohn TBCMonday151713
TooneBenTBCMonday222518
McLeodBramTBCMonday202218
ReidJOshDWMPMonday10109
StentJesseDWMPMonday0223-313-24
DixonTylerDWMPMonday2119251632
WelshSamDWMPMonday613967815-110
FlanniganHeathDWMPMonday683105148714
WelshDavidDWMPMonday9711
O'MaraWilsonDWMPMonday151414201816171514
AtchisonStewartDWMPMonday10811712
RadmanKristianWho's Your CaddyTuesday376315333
SfercoSamWho's Your CaddyMonday#DIV/0!
VanderchysTaylorWHo's Your CaddyMonday#DIV/0!
WalshNathanHozzle RocketsTuesday81076141071115
NolanPeterHozzle RocketsTuesday-3-2-4-4-2-12-44
MoyerJamieHozzle RocketsTuesday00122-3
RobertsonChrisHozzle RocketsTuesday119914139
MakkreelAlexHozzle RocketsTuesday-14-2-311-200
LawsonTybinHozzle RocketsTuesday0122-10-121
BurkeChrisHozzle RocketsTuesday56328
NeavesMichaelHozzle RocketsTuesday951110
MorganAshHozzle RocketsTuesday8781251812815
HopeJamieHozzle RocketsTuesday567864734
ToddunGarethHozzle RocketsTuesday78571869712
SalvinoAndrew Hozzle RocketsTuesday102-24-1
JoelHozzle RocketsTuesday7104
CarterAdrian Willy NillyTuesday61285412678
WilsonBrendanWilly NillyTuesday-112402-43-52
MitchellRyanWilly NillyTuesday1071281213151113
WilsonCameronWilly NillyTuesday5872568310
RoltonBenWilly NillyTuesday3210576128
SmithTylerFairway ConservationTuesday108121792115148
EarlBenFairway ConservationTuesday172019221618191322
WatkinsTerryFairway ConservationTuesday7141211119643
WoolhouseJoelFairway ConservationTuesday99561412
BlackwellLiamFairway ConservationTuesday92114921115156
EriheDannyFairway To HeavenTuesday262421073
AllenTimFairway To HeavenTuesday7781267968
LernDanielFairway To HeavenTuesday572
AllenLukeFairway To HeavenTuesday3415
EdmundsonMaxFairway To HeavenTuesday-2-1-34-21-1-37
GardinerHaydenFairway To HeavenTuesday-11-1531-1-20
HearnAlexFairway To HeavenTuesday12141210
UnsworthNIckFairway TO HeavenTuesday4542
DunneStephenThe 3 SwingersTuesday4910693460
HammondZacThe 3 SwingersTuesday555664396
Varrenti-OsmondJulianThe 3 SwingersTuesday121310181318151016
PurserLeighThe 3 SwingersTuesday4108840845
ShawJulianThe 3 SwingersTuesday42610611628
HillAngus The 3 SwingersTuesday462
CarrollJarrydDustin My JohnsonTuesday4436533913
HigginsTysonDustin My JohnsonTuesday41125109446
MCKIERNANRyanDustin My JohnsonTuesday3401026984
GardhamJohnDustin My JohnsonTuesday31964112124
WhiteDaniel Dustin My JohnsonTuesday473668761
JeffreyDeanDustin My JohnsonTuesday014-5-114410
LeeJasonKustom TherapyTuesday4341136449
SpaldingMarcusKustom TherapyTuesday-14-3000503
LeamerMickKustom TherapyTuesday61010559865
BuntinLorenKustom TherapyTuesday-210-4-1-2-504
JefferiesTomKustom TherapyTuesday102
CampBenKustom TherapyTuesday324562432
GubbinsAlexKustom TherapyTuesday23-31735118
StewartMitchKustom TherapyTuesday236063571
BasileMattKustom TherapyTuesday88105
WakemanScottKustom TherapyTuesday65102
Le BusqueMattKustom TherapyTuesday6912997384
BraddockNathanTeam ForeTuesday551110371054
LoneyDaleTeam ForeTuesday41056103436
O'BreeShaneTeam ForeTuesday11121211712121316
AshShaneTeam ForeTuesday1010125167
LaneMattTeam ForeTuesday1511111821
BrownStevenTeam ForeTuesday4418
SchulzMicahTeam ForeTuesday101281112911
JohnstoneBenTeam ForeTuesday191225
DegoldiDamianTeam ForeTuesday242225
ColbertJamesTeam ForeTuesday11616
Schofield Brad Team ForeTuesday44764472
WinsallDevonThe HackersTuesday13112-2261
AlexanderBennyThe HackersTuesday5599913162
GallTomThe HackersTuesday54910154
TeeJayThe HackersTuesday24-13118432
MorcomSamThe HackersTuesday0311-22-132
HeathThe HackersTuesday1616
AlexanderSpencerThe HackersTuesday61285513869
MorrissonBenThe HackersTuesday541011577114
HillAngus The HackersTuesday65568
SkeeneDannyThe HackersTuesday556449776
DanielThe HackersTuesday131313
CostiganZacGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday-120-11-2-301
OwenLukeGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday41236133358
WallaceDaveGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday1140061052
NashJackGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday6774713674
CochraneMatGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday3136-166434
Van EykAshGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday9157111197918
SaccoJamesDimpled BallsTuesday51271066089
MundayJakeDimpled BallsTuesday712158118449
FoordNickDimpled BallsTuesday81031211108812
AJDimpled BallsTuesday111012
HansenPeterThe Very Average CaddiesTuesday981010
StrachanDanielThe Very Average CaddiesTuesday9871110
AndrewLukeThe Very Average CaddiesTuesday14151414
DennisGregThe Very Average CaddiesTuesday16151418
PickettChrisThe Air SwingsTuesday1211101313
HunterGeoffThe Air SwingsTuesday1010911
HandoDavidThe Air SwingsTuesday111311711
DiamondJackThe Air SwingsTuesday14141316
BonnerKaneDisgruntled WalrusTuesday19161823
VanderkloosterTimDisgruntled WalrusTuesday99
DavisBenDisgruntled WalrusTuesday15151318
BonnerRyan Disgruntled WalrusTuesday13111514
ChamberlainJamesDisgruntled WalrusTuesday2121
ErhieDannyConc ItTuesday572
DavisRhysConc ItTuesday13141610
ClayJimmyConc ItTuesday16161815
MuscatJakeConc ItTuesday#DIV/0!
DriscollDanConc ItTuesday564
MeehanJamesThe LeftoversTuesday240
CrawfodDavidThe LeftoversTuesday68718810467
DuncanCameronThe LeftoversTuesday6783
BeggMattLee CarvelloWednesday355413543
LordAndyLee CarvelloWednesday775813126158
McDonaldNed Lee CarvelloWednesday141625141413191314
MullerLukeUAF 571Wednesday1166-10534
AggTravisUAF 571Wednesday13501331-2
KevricFrankUAF 571Wednesday2032113303
BoGusUAF 571Wednesday00221-3120
McDonaldJoshUAF 571wednesday204534723
WalleryTrentUAF 571Wednesday5727
HaackLachlanUAF 571Wednesday12815
ButterworthHaydenUAF 571Wednesday56453
OlsenChadUAF 571Wednesday573
MastinJoshUAF 572Wednesday 913894
Hoffman CalemUAF 572Wednesday53-37135
NickUAF 571Wednesday9810
IbbsLukeUAF 571Wednesday897
McDonaldJoshUncle Yum YumWednesday-1-3170110-2
McDonaldBrentonUncle Yum YumWednesday-3-2-41-42-1-40
BuchananLiamUncle Yum YumWednesday36544455-1
LucasRussGreen MileWednesday446536494
TaitAndrewGreen MileWednesday1120204714242410
MooreDouglasGreen MileWednesday79310
PerrySimonGreen MileWednesday159181318
KenyonLewisGreen MileWednesday446550
LucasJoelGreen MileWednesday6688124758
WileyMarkGreen MileWednesday5995-299104
McPhersonKyle Green Milewednesday 425
ParamonovMarkGreen MileWednesday133-381836
BlairBrianJam BoysWednesday-1-20-202-110
BoydRitchieJam BoysWednesday447637926
HiltonAnthonyJam BoysWednesday912141281061110
KingDan Jam BoysWednesday121532-195
LefebareDaveJam BoysWednesday221529
SpraguePhilJam BoysWednesday425968733
HepburnKainJam BoysWednesday11139
NiblockLeighFore PlayWednesday65714669613
BealeJordanFore PlayWednesday344633822
McPheeBradFore PlayWednesday109111181312129
McLeodTomFore PlayWednesday463473956
HerbertRyanFore PlayWednesday42572
LewisJamesFore PlayWednesday202020
GlynnFore PlayWednesday131114
O'DonnellRobFore PlayWednesday898115
ZampattiLuke Fore PlayWednesday171420
CannonNickFore PlayWednesday1212617
WellsKevinFore PlayWednesday131213
MoorfootPaulDicken's CiderWednesday240575542
HarlandMickDickens CiderWednesday1116139138131019
HoweJohnDickens CiderWednesday312479691
MedleyLukeDickens CiderWednesday78813125858
LefebureDaveDickens CiderWednesday#DIV/0!
MooreNigelDickens CiderWednesday714788154119
HolzJakeDickens CiderWednesday121014
CrowJeffBells Brewing Boys Wednesday141512
RyanNoelBells Brewing Boys Wednesday#DIV/0!
ChalmersMattBells Brewing Boys Wednesday#DIV/0!
DrewBells Brewing Boys Wednesday13142017181771216
MiddlehurstAndrewBells Brewing Boys Wednesday161714
CrichtonChewyBells Brewing Boys Wednesday8107117713119
BradBells Brewing Boys Wednesday 141711
Sunderland MickBells Brewing Boys Wednesday 6674
RyanNoelBells Brewing Boys Wednesday20161529
Craig Bells Brewing Boys Wednesday 201623
PankhurstPanky The BogeymanWednesday 14181891514201616
Verigos ConThe BogeymanWednesday 8314814139188
PricePricey The BogeymanWednesday 1019911151016136
McQuinnAndrew Warner Bros.Wednesday21-16410136
WatkinsNathanWarner Bros.Wednesday67715756914
FavaloroHayden Warner Bros.Wednesday 6429913985
WoodsBrendanWarner Bros.Wednesday46312107426
AytonMickWarner Bros.Wednesday 871116114913
PotterLeighPetrel SniffersWednesday11141171316122417
ArmstrongBenPetrel SniffersWednesday3161815365
WolterDylanPetrel SniffersWednesday107189913131117
SpokesDamianPetrel SniffersWednesday8159841171011
HillmanMattPetrel SniffersWednesday713558101078
RolandSeanPetrel SniffersWednesday2220212325
FioletDamienPetrel SniffersWednesday81011118106610
LuggCamPetrel SniffersWednesday111111
KellyDamianPetrel SniffersWednesday111112616
BerrCraigPetrel Snifferswednesday 1710191621
CrosleyJasonPetrel Snifferswednesday 12111191810
GrinternMitch Petrel SniffersWednesday 10119
David Petrel SniffersWednesday 116151311
DawsonJayThe WildcatsWednesday4175534510
O'DonoghuePaulThe WildcatsWednesday810981298511
GiuffridaLindonThe WildcatsWednesday7116419910510
FankhauserShaunThe WildcatsWednesday655191920119
JonesNathanThe WildcatsWednesday 1115810
DurranJaydenThe WildcatsWednesday787761588
Rhys The WildcatsWednesday 1212169
Lewis NickThe WildcatsWednesday-15-2-1-39213
WatersJoeyHacks Daniels Wednesday5610845446
CambridgeMichaelHacks Daniels Wednesday81092081110412
BowenJoshHacks Daniels Wednesday395266325
RogersHayden The Ring In's Wednesday9710
BurkeAdrian The Ring In's Wednesday1212
BasileMatthewThe Ring In's Wednesday121013
PepperAndrew The Ring In's Wednesday#DIV/0!
PrattNickTeam ForeWednesday 435
RancicLewisTeam ForeWednesday 554
ErardJorranTeam ForeWednesday 121113
PrattMattTeam ForeWednesday 1111
RhodesJoffaMoldy Oldies Wednesday 6610101110574
FosterLindsayMoldy OldiesWednesday2121
DemasiSamMoldy OldiesWednesday1515
McEchranShanePar 3 Comp11516
DunneDavidpar 3 Comp9512
FennellTimPar 3 Comp333
ClarkTim Par 3 Comp638
RobinsonMattPar 3 Comp2322
StewartMark Par 3 Comp99
LiddicoatBrad2 Man Challenge333
De LabertauchePeter Sub6557913947
MacKenzieJaySub-1001-3
SharrockNathanSub 444010951015
ThompsonJohnSub13916
SpoldingJacobsub/2man896
WilsonDaleSub1215141591112
HendersonJimSub131312
AmeyJasonSub222321
PearsonChrisSub202119
YoungMichaelSub785
FlemingCLaySub554
SlaterMilesSub786
JacksonMarkSub767
WatersJoeySub9998
MichaelSub121014
SmithDavidSub1414
SmithLachy Sub88
RuffinNickSub88
DolanConnorSub99
AveryMathewSub77
X-Golf Enoggera Logo

BOOK NOW

PLEASE BOOK BELOW OR CALL (07) 3157 6105 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  • ¬†OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQS

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

Contact us
(07) 3157 6105

2/72 Pickering St, Enoggera QLD 4051