fbpx
Geelong X-League Logo White

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
More Chillies55002011.515
Team F.O.G5320149.53
Dude where's my Par5320148.59
Sou'West5221127.525
I Like Big Putts5230116.517
Sure Shank5230116.545
Treble Threat51319532
The Disto's51408567

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1More Chillies5Treble Threat
2Team F.O.G6Sure Shank
3Sou' West7I Like Big Putts
4The Disto's 8Dude where's my Par?
RoundDate1234
125/102v41v35v86v7
21/113v28v47v16v5
38/112v83v74v61v5
415/117v28v65v34v1
522/116v27v58v14v3
629/112v14v56v37v8
76/125v26v14v73v8
Semi & Grand final 13/12
Awards
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
The Leftovers4301147.50
Grip It N' Sip It43101372
Disgruntled Walruses4310135.5-4
Conc It421111713
Fairway To Heaven421111713
Willy Nilly 41307525
Team Fore403153.538
Dustin My Johnson404043.526

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1The Disgruntled Walruses5Fairway To Heaven
2Conc It6Dustin My Johnson
3Grip It N’ Sip It7Willy Nilly
4Team Fore8The Leftovers
RoundDate12345
126/10/20212V13V84V75V6
29/11/20213V41V76V82V5
316/11/20216V27V81V43V5
423/11/20217V58V42V36V1
530/11/20211V34V25V86V7
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Green Mile75112314.527
Dicken's Cider7520221231
Fore Play752022143
Team Fore74212011.538
Buttons Fault733117131
The Ring Ins73401610.5-7
The Bogeyman724114946
UAF 571724114845
Shank it off724114749
The Wildcats7160107.524

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1The Wildcats 6Buttons Fault
2Green Mile 7Team Fore
3Dicken's Cider 8The Ring Ins
4The Bogeyman9Shank it off
5UAF 57110Fore Play
RoundDate12345
113/102v13v104v95v86v7
220/103v28v67v19v510v4
327/106v97v83v14v210v5
43/1110v62v53v41v89v7
510/115v36v27v108v94v1
617/111v910v82v73v64v5
724/115v16v47v38v29v10
81/125v61v102v93v84v7

CURRENT CHAMPS

MONDAY

The Boysh

TUESDAY

Willy Nilly

WEDNESDAY

The bogeymen

No content found
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tuesday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Monday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

WEDNESday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
X-League Australia Logo
PLAYER HANDICAPS
Surname FirstTeamDayPlaying H/COldest234567Newest
ScottLukeSou'West Monday362-148459
TrotterSteve Sou'West Monday613710112787
BakerJoshSou'West monday125313-132
Baker FraserSou'West Monday11138
HolinenDrew I Like Big PuttsMonday6103778786
MaddoxLachlan I Like Big PuttsMonday810981496
Clarke Tim I Like Big PuttsMonday 13121518101513
NawarTomSure ShankMonday032-1131-14
WileyMarkSure ShankMonday6104875489
MartinChrisSure Shankmonday110046630
WallBrendanThe Disto's Monday483166277
SteeleDave The Disto's Monday568285755
SteeleMickThe Disto's Monday7134117961012
BarnettCraigTeam FOGMonday3210533523
BourkeHeathTeam FOGMonday1711453-21
DuplessiJPTeam FOGMonday1114148812171415
BourkeRyanTeam FOGMonday121691111
Hannaford Troy Team FOGMonday131412
Stent Jesse Dude where's my ParMonday -240-3-1-54-22
ReidJosh Dude where's my ParMonday79126911596
HalsallChris Dude where's my ParMonday 1821172013
DixonTylerDude where's my ParMonday-1320-2-184-2
JohnRuari Dude where's my ParMonday131213
Williams JoshMore ChilliesMonday1035-13521
CoghillAdamMore ChilliesMonday5642113
PeelFinnMore ChilliesMonday7713111095146
WellsSimonMore ChilliesMonday1513191315
Jacobs MitchMore ChilliesMonday86612
BiancoJustinMore ChilliesMonday91358
Treble NickTreble Threat Monday3253
YoungBrodie Treble Threat Monday1-14111
YoungCurtisTreble Threat Monday656
WalshNathanHozzle RocketsTuesday81076141071115
NolanPeterHozzle RocketsTuesday-3-4-4-2-12-44-2
MoyerJamieHozzle RocketsTuesday00122-3
RobertsonChrisHozzle RocketsTuesday119914139
MakkreelAlexHozzle RocketsTuesday-14-2-311-200
LawsonTybinHozzle RocketsTuesday0122-10-121
BurkeChrisHozzle RocketsTuesday56328
NeavesMichaelHozzle RocketsTuesday951110
MorganAshHozzle RocketsTuesday8781251812815
HopeJamieHozzle RocketsTuesday567864734
ToddunGarethHozzle RocketsTuesday78571869712
SalvinoAndrew Hozzle RocketsTuesday102-24-1
JoelHozzle RocketsTuesday7104
CarterAdrian Willy NillyTuesday61285412678
WilsonBrendanWilly NillyTuesday123001064
MitchellRyanWilly NillyTuesday1091281213151113
WilsonCameronWilly NillyTuesday28-18413105
RoltonBenWilly NillyTuesday229131831
AllenTimFairway To HeavenTuesday7781267968
LernDanielFairway To HeavenTuesday572
AllenLukeFairway To HeavenTuesday3415
EdmundsonMaxFairway To HeavenTuesday-211-37-3-1-21
GardinerHaydenFairway To HeavenTuesday-11-1531-1-20
HearnAlexFairway To HeavenTuesday12141210
UnsworthNIckFairway TO HeavenTuesday4542
JeffreyDeanFairway To HeavenTuesday102-141332
BeastonSamFairway To HeavenTuesday3312683
CarrollJarrydDustin My JohnsonTuesday122-232-168
HigginsTysonDustin My JohnsonTuesday4251094466
MCKIERNANRyanDustin My JohnsonTuesday3401026984
GardhamJohnDustin My JohnsonTuesday3292118553
WhiteDaniel Dustin My JohnsonTuesday473668761
Wallis Ted Dustin My JohnsonTuesday77312
LeeJasonKustom TherapyTuesday4341136449
SpaldingMarcusKustom TherapyTuesday-14-3000503
LeamerMickKustom TherapyTuesday61010559865
BuntinLorenKustom TherapyTuesday-210-4-1-2-504
JefferiesTomKustom TherapyTuesday102
CampBenKustom TherapyTuesday324562432
GubbinsAlexKustom TherapyTuesday23-31735118
StewartMitchKustom TherapyTuesday236063571
BasileMattKustom TherapyTuesday88105
WakemanScottKustom TherapyTuesday65102
Le BusqueMattKustom TherapyTuesday6912997384
BraddockNathanTeam ForeTuesday236553701
LoneyDaleTeam ForeTuesday575834758
O'BreeShaneTeam ForeTuesday11117121213161417
AshShaneTeam ForeTuesday1010125167
LaneMattTeam ForeTuesday1511111821
BrownStevenTeam ForeTuesday4418
SchulzMicahTeam ForeTuesday101281112911
JohnstoneBenTeam ForeTuesday191225
DegoldiDamianTeam ForeTuesday242225
ColbertJamesTeam ForeTuesday11616
Schofield Brad Team ForeTuesday61468397116
CraigTeam ForeTuesday97811
JaydenTeam ForeTuesday231531
CostiganZacGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday-3231-70-41-3
OwenLukeGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday41236133358
NashJackGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday6774713674
CochraneMatGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday435845456
Van EykAshGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday51641073956
BonnerKaneDisgruntled WalrusTuesday111018131414101610
VanderkloosterTimDisgruntled WalrusTuesday14918
DavisBenDisgruntled WalrusTuesday91315115128715
BonnerRyan Disgruntled WalrusTuesday12141628221591113
ChamberlainJamesDisgruntled WalrusTuesday212121
ErhieDannyConc ItTuesday27-3814572
DavisRhysConc ItTuesday68109691163
ClayJimmyConc ItTuesday131118121314161519
MuscatJakeConc ItTuesday151217
DriscollDanConc ItTuesday564
MensingaJayConc ItTuesday1615181416
MaCleodStephenConc ItTuesday7768
MuirBenConc ItTuesday888
AndrewConc ItTuesday161516
WallaceDaveThe LeftoversTuesday261052-1126
MeehanJamesThe LeftoversTuesday4409-210
CrawfodDavidThe LeftoversTuesday610467135117
DuncanCameronThe LeftoversTuesday439094788
WestonScottThe LeftoversTuesday33172
ClarkeNickThe LeftoversTuesday434434
De LabertauchePeteThe LeftoversTuesday364553913-1
MullerLukeUAF 571Wednesday124130134
AggTravisUAF 571Wednesday36-1853167
McDonaldJoshUAF 571 Wednesday000040-226
KevricFrankUAF 571Wednesday2032113303
BoGusUAF 571Wednesday0-31201122
StowCallemUAF 571Wednesday4570
O'ConnellTomUAF 571Wednesday879
NolanKieran Buttons Fault Wednesday362795325
SpraguePhilButtons Fault Wednesday15101-255-34
Begg Matt Buttons Fault Wednesday247-224424
NolanDarcyButtons Fault Wednesday1013951113
BlairBrianButtons Fault Wednesday-1010-2031-4
LucasRussGreen MileWednesday6578567510
TaitAndrewGreen MileWednesday7128121061039
LucasJoelGreen MileWednesday6610694994
JarrettColin Green Milewednesday 887
BealeJordanFore PlayWednesday468835344
McPheeBradFore PlayWednesday86121011812104
McLeodTomFore PlayWednesday33129344130
James Fore PlayWednesday759
MedleyLukeDickens CiderWednesday82520101075724
MooreNigelDickens CiderWednesday510662610311
HarlandMickDickens CiderWednesday1215281681421716
WilsonDaleDickens CiderWednesday 91479111212817
MoorfootPaulDicken's CiderWednesday1-14452220
PankhurstPanky The BogeymanWednesday 142413191713181711
Verigos ConThe BogeymanWednesday 86131467101310
PricePricey The BogeymanWednesday 91211610991013
RhodesJoffaThe BogeymanWednesday 9121013101010513
RuffinNickShank It OffWednesday 02100-41225
AveryMatt Shank It OffWednesday 4846-39885
JacksonDaniel Shank It OffWednesday 10671314
BroomStephenShank It OffWednesday63588
DawsonJayThe WildcatsWednesday463364375
O'DonoghuePaulThe WildcatsWednesday7119916129-19
GiuffridaLindonThe WildcatsWednesday81110105155815
FankhauserShaunThe WildcatsWednesday48210213635
Lewis NickThe WildcatsWednesday092134-11-1
Roddis Daniel The WildcatsWednesday14191210
RogersHayden The Ring In's Wednesday715661285109
BurkeAdrian The Ring In's Wednesday8191613766910
Nolan Daniel The Ring In's Wednesday9151010978911
BasileMatthewThe Ring In's Wednesday79696148105
PrattNickTeam ForeWednesday 1832-33572
RancicLewisTeam ForeWednesday 10710-13723
ErardJorranTeam ForeWednesday 697495669
PrattMattTeam ForeWednesday 1071112
McEchranShanePar 3 Comp11516
DunneDavidpar 3 Comp9512
FennellTimPar 3 Comp333
ClarkTim Par 3 Comp638
RobinsonMattPar 3 Comp2322
StewartMark Par 3 Comp99
LiddicoatBrad2 Man Challenge333
WatersJoeySub5610845446
CambridgeMichaelSub81092081110412
BowenJoshSub456644573
McDonaldJoshSub-1110-2-24-1-2
McDonaldBrentonSub-221-42-1-402
De LabertauchePeter Sub6557913947
MacKenzieJaySub-1001-3
SharrockNathanSub 444010951015
ThompsonJohnSub13916
SpoldingJacobsub/2man896
WilsonDaleSub121514159111214
HendersonJimSub131312
AmeyJasonSub222321
PearsonChrisSub202119
YoungMichaelSub785
FlemingCLaySub554
SlaterMilesSub786
JacksonMarkSub767
WatersJoeySub9998
MichaelSub121014
SmithDavidSub1414
SmithLachy Sub88
RuffinNickSub88
DolanConnorSub99
AveryMathewSub77
SauniRicciSub88
SauniTavaeSub1212
AlfordMasonSub88
PlummerLindsaySub17141720
AndrewsLuke2 Man151614
StrathanDaniel 2 man887
HansonPeter 2 man564
HandoDavid2 man#DIV/0!
BoydJosh2 man141413
White Justin 2 man9107
PattenZane2 Man795
EganIssakPar 3776
NairnJoelPar 3 777
O'ConnorMatt2 Man11

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW
OR  
PLEASE CALL (08) 6361 1651 
For functions or large group bookings please contact our events team by phone or at balcattaevents@xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(08) 6361 1651

1/2 Ledgar Rd, Balatta WA 6021

X-Golf Enoggera Logo

BOOK NOW

PLEASE BOOK BELOW OR CALL (07) 3157 6105 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQS

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

Contact us
(07) 3157 6105

2/72 Pickering St, Enoggera QLD 4051