fbpx
Geelong X-League Logo White

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Sure Shank96212818.536
Who's Your Caddy963271533
Sou'West954241423
The Wildcats94412215.553
More Chillies844201065
Green Mile936181262
Team F.O.G83517963
The Disto's73416939

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Sou' West5Team FOG
2The Disto's 6Sure Shank
3Who's your Caddy7Green Mile
4Wildcats8More Chillies
29.5.227v42v68v53v1
316.5.222v41v85v36v7
423.5.223v28v47v16v5
530.5.222v83v74v61v5
66.6.227v28v65v34v1
Queens Birthday Public Holiday
720.6.226v27v58v14v3
827.6.225v26v14v73v8
94.7.222v14v56v37v8
1011.7.221v52v34v86v5
1118.7.22Semi Finals & Consolation Bracket
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Willy Nilly75222136
The Journeymen7421201328
Balls Deep7421201115
Dustin My Johnson6411191123
Team Fore6421810.56
Fairway To Heaven6321161222
I Like Big Putts633148.58
Grip It N' Sip It72513742
Dude Where's My Par6141107.530
The Mad Dogs61411075
The Caddy Hacks61595.550

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1The Caddy Hacks5Team Fore
2Dude Where's My Par6I Like Big Putts
3Mad Dogs7Dustin My Johnson
4Willy Nilly8Grip It N' Sip It
9The Journeymen10Balls Deep
11Fairway To Heaven
RoundDate12345
117.5.221v102v93v84v75v6
224.5.226v47v38v29v110v11
331.5.222v113v104v95v86v7
47.6.227v58v49v310v211v1
514.6.223v14v115v106v97v8
621.6.228v69v510v411v31v2
728.6.224v25v16v117v108v9
85.7.229v710v611v51v42v3
912.7.225v36v27v18v119v10
1019.7.2210v811v71v62v53v4
1126.7.2211v91v82v73v64v5
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Sandy Balls8532616.5-21
6 Under Thru 685212416.520
Fore Play74212013.523
RIP Beggsy7322181121
UAF 57173311713-17
The Bogeyman73311710.56
2 & An Half Men835179.567
The Ring Ins73416776
Here 4 Beer7232159.521
The Young Bucks723215813
Shank it out7618660

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Shank it out7The Bogyeman
2The Ring ins8The Young Bucks
3UAF57192 & a Half Men
46 Under Thru 610Sandy Balls
5Fore Play11RIP Beggsy
6Here 4 Beer
RoundDate12345
111.5.221v102v93v84v75v6
218.5.226v47v38v29v110v11
325.5.222v113v104v95v86v7
41.6.227v58v49v310v211v1
58.6.223v14v115v106v97v8
615.6.228v69v510v411v31v2
722.6.224v25v16v117v108v9
829.6.229v710v611v51v42v3
96.7.225v36v27v18v119v10
1013.7.2210v811v71v62v53v4
1120.7.2211v91v82v73v64v5

CURRENT CHAMPS

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

No content found
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tuesday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Monday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

WEDNESday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
X-League Australia Logo
PLAYER HANDICAPS
Surname FirstTeamDayPlaying H/COldest234567Newest
ScottLukeSou'West Monday5441163667
TrotterSteve Sou'West Monday584762777
BakerJoshSou'West monday-17-2-1-11-112
Baker FraserSou'West Monday108914813161516
NawarTomSure ShankMonday-15153-1-21-2
WileyMarkSure ShankMonday691536711714
MartinChrisSure Shankmonday2334336
MillsScottSure Shankmonday55
WallBrendanThe Disto's Monday6586557910
SteeleDave The Disto's Monday5663848710
SteeleMickThe Disto's Monday478456116
BarnettCraigTeam FOGMonday151-15364
BourkeHeathTeam FOGMonday18-113356
DuplessiJPTeam FOGMonday7611144511197
BourkeRyanTeam FOGMonday6895115766
SharpDanTeam FOGMonday12101312
LucasRussGreen MileMonday3233351197
LucasJoelGreen MileMonday6667551187
TaitAndrewGreen MileMonday10111011191581110
JarrettColin Green MileMonday469417744
SommerfieldRobGreen MileMonday15151516171317
ParamonovMarkGreen MileWednesday3-38183696
LeachAlistairGreen MileMonday181620
Decker TroyGreen MileMonday57446
Williams JoshMore ChilliesMonday2134832-346
PeelFinnMore ChilliesMonday716776109612
WellsSimonMore ChilliesMonday12151315101517821
CoghillAdamMore ChilliesMonday664211512
Jacobs MitchMore ChilliesMonday866129
BiancoJustinMore ChilliesMonday91358
DavidsonSteve The 900 LegendsMonday192019192622242515
SplattScottThe 900 LegendsMonday6551899112
NemtsasJasonThe 900 LegendsMonday2115181527303529
CassNick The 900 LegendsMonday51024
Grima Christopher Breaking BaddeleyMonday121315161012261217
MunnRickBreaking BaddeleyMonday87911788
SidwellDanielBreaking BaddeleyMonday131115
DawsonJayThe WildcatsMonday464375179
O'DonoghuePaulThe WildcatsMonday69-1968789
GiuffridaLindonThe WildcatsMonday751558159910
FankhauserShaunThe WildcatsMonday413635-18126
Lewis NickThe WildcatsMonday134-11-1-21
Roddis Daniel The WildcatsMonday14191210
NairnJarrydThe WildcatsMonday16141420
DurranJaydenThe WildcatsMonday545277
HitchinsonGregThe WildcatsMonday9598168
GleesonMattWho's Your CaddyMonday13141315191420819
NolanDanWho's Your CaddyMonday16131416221619
CareledgeJoelWho's Your CaddyMonday9121089991314
BerrymanRayWho's Your CaddyMonday21182421
CarterAdrian Willy NillyTuesday76126789711
WilsonBrendanWilly NillyTuesday-1-166-2-3
MitchellRyanWilly NillyTuesday1091281213151113
WilsonCameronWilly NillyTuesday69681336126
SpaldingMarcusWilly NillyTuesday-145-2-2-23
LachieWilly NillyTuesday12149
AllenTimFairway To HeavenTuesday7812679688
LernDanielFairway To HeavenTuesday572
AllenLukeFairway To HeavenTuesday3415
EdmundsonMaxFairway To HeavenTuesday-1-3-11-231-12
GardinerHaydenFairway To HeavenTuesday-131-1-2-1-1-1
HearnAlexFairway To HeavenTuesday12141210
UnsworthNIckFairway TO HeavenTuesday4542
JeffreyDeanFairway To HeavenTuesday3-152-14
BeastonSamFairway To HeavenTuesday-13-1-1-12-2
CarrollJarrydDustin My JohnsonTuesday2657413-14
HigginsTysonDustin My JohnsonTuesday464175557
MCKIERNANRyanDustin My JohnsonTuesday341026984
GardhamJohnDustin My JohnsonTuesday4435865102
WhiteDaniel Dustin My JohnsonTuesday473668761
Wallis Ted Dustin My JohnsonTuesday77312
WilkensonMarcusDustin My JohnsonTuesday668-1118
CostiganZacGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday-4-5-6-423-3
OwenLukeGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday3-1411057710
NashJackGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday6774713674
CochraneMatGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday61013101151011
Van EykAshGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday51346651568
BonnerKaneDisgruntled WalrusTuesday10121113137151010
VanderkloosterTimDisgruntled WalrusTuesday14918
DavisBenDisgruntled WalrusTuesday51531367693
BonnerRyan Disgruntled WalrusTuesday11101310161313139
ChamberlainJamesDisgruntled WalrusTuesday212121
HenekaDennisDisgruntled WalrusTuesday91189132
HolinenDrew I Like Big PuttsTuesday453674934
MaddoxLachlan I Like Big PuttsTuesday89814968159
Clarke Tim I Like Big PuttsTuesday121215181015139
CampbellRory I Like Big PuttsTuesday151514
PoweBen I Like Big PuttsTuesday132121111414131123
JackieChris I Like Big PuttsTuesday141215141514
Ryan I Like Big PuttsTuesday1918212313
ThomsonSamI Like Big PuttsTuesday32-5233
PolitsGeorgeI Like Big PuttsTuesday191226
AdamI Like Big PuttsTuesday18926
WatesMattI Like Big PuttsTuesday989
WelmanLiamThe Caddy HacksTuesday912128151731612
FoleyRyanThe Caddy HacksTuesday7466111213611
WilliamsMattThe Caddy HacksTuesday794710791215
Stent Jesse Dude where's my ParTuesday-11-16-13-23
ReidJosh Dude where's my ParTuesday8951110614108
DixonTylerDude where's my ParTuesday3537-221095
EllmerJoshThe Mad DogsTuesday46483118
O'NeillPatrickThe Mad DogsTuesday3534347
TreziseJoshuaThe Mad DogsTuesday1817231220
GogginsSimonThe JourneymenTuesday2-12-15-141
JacksonMarkThe JourneymenTuesday64779884
MeehanJamesThe JourneymenTuesday2-22-3
WestonScottThe JourneymenTuesday461599745
MakkreelAlexSiven SamuraiTuesday-14-2-311-2
LawsonTybinSiven SamuraiTuesday122-1-121
BurkeChrisSiven SamuraiTuesday56328
NeavesMichaelSiven SamuraiTuesday951110
ToddunGarethSiven SamuraiTuesday78571869712
SalvinoAndrew Siven SamuraiTuesday-12-24-16-1-2
ThornsonJoelSiven SamuraiTuesday7104
RoltonBenSiven SamuraiTuesday465335447
De LabertauchePeteSiven SamuraiTuesday3553913-133
HeathTristanSiven SamuraiTuesday2122
BraddockNathanTeam ForeTuesday553767873
LoneyDaleTeam ForeTuesday558874762
O'BreeShaneTeam ForeTuesday11117121213161417
AshShaneTeam ForeTuesday1010125167
LaneMattTeam ForeTuesday1511111821
BrownStevenTeam ForeTuesday4418
SchulzMicahTeam ForeTuesday101281112911
JohnstoneBenTeam ForeTuesday191225
Schofield Brad Team ForeTuesday3116721345
NancarrowBenTeam ForeTuesday10109      
ColbertJamesTeam ForeTuesday11616
BooleyCraigTeam ForeTuesday11912
MatthewsJaydenTeam ForeTuesday16161418
WatersJoeyBalls DeepTuesday346110155
CambridgeMickBalls DeepTuesday8671113153
VoJimmyBalls DeepTuesday9101110712107
KitsonBobBalls DeepTuesday131013131611
MullerLukeUAF 571Wednesday-113-12-31-33
AggTravisUAF 571Wednesday11-12-11-22
McDonaldJoshUAF 571 Wednesday-151212-2-4
NolanKieran RIP BeggsWednesday4611527458
SpraguePhilRIP BeggsWednesday1275513-11
De Rosso TomRIP BeggsWednesday14151317222091819
BealeJordonFore PlayWednesday231387119
McPheeBradFore PlayWednesday91010131011799
McLeodTomFore PlayWednesday27741115-26
WellsKevinFore PlayWednesday101213510
MedleyLuke2 & An Half Men Wednesday891168616129
MooreNigel2 & An Half Men Wednesday77119118499
HarlandMick2 & An Half Men Wednesday111215101110101417
WilsonDale2 & An Half Men Wednesday 1181719815161017
MoorfootPaul2 & An Half Men Wednesday2555-1247
Justin2 & An Half Men Wednesday181620
PankhurstPanky The BogeymanWednesday 81913117661411
Verigos ConThe BogeymanWednesday 812788871312
PricePricey The BogeymanWednesday 889891281215
RuffinNickShank It OutWednesday 221116333
AveryMatt Shank It OutWednesday 54641589144
JacobsonShaiShank It OutWednesday 141326181416141515
BurkeAdrian The Ring In's Wednesday2525153-18
PhillipsJacksonThe Ring In's Wednesday162020151616181520
RogersHayden The Ring In's Wednesday5844888311
BasileMatthewThe Ring In's Wednesday8810591211615
RhodesJoffaThe Young BucksWednesday 688358777
RhodesJoshThe Young BucksWednesday7911976967
RhodesDavidThe Young BucksWednesday354324
WatkinsNathanThe Young BucksWednesday51149381166
BeckleyDaniel Here4BeerWednesday131319171712156
GrassickMitch Here4BeerWednesday810888169139
McDonnellTimHere4BeerWednesday141317201521101516
WhiteMitch Sandy Balls Wednesday161723192118201313
NicholsRyanSandy Balls Wednesday141520316
SharpBlayneSandy Balls Wednesday677986726
CockrellBradSandy Balls Wednesday#DIV/0!
RancicLewis6 Under Thru 6Wednesday-155151-5
Cameron Taylor 6 Under Thru 6Wednesday523-2624-3
HosainBen 6 Under Thru 6Wednesday 45464
Sheridan Kallum6 Under Thru 6Wednesday #DIV/0!
DunneDavidpar 3 Comp9512
FennellTimPar 3 Comp333
ClarkTim Par 3 Comp638
RobinsonMattPar 3 Comp2322
StewartMark Par 3 Comp58949511414
LiddicoatBrad2 Man333
McDonaldBrentonSub-12-42-1-42-6
De LabertauchePeter Sub6557913947
MacKenzieJaySub-11-3
SharrockNathanSub 44410951015
ThompsonJohnSub13916
SpoldingJacobsub/2man896
WilsonDaleSub121514159111214
HendersonJimSub131312
AmeyJasonSub222321
PearsonChrisSub202119
YoungMichaelSub785
FlemingCLaySub554
SlaterMilesSub786
JacksonMarkSub767
MichaelSub121014
SmithDavidSub1414
SmithLachy Sub88
RuffinNickSub88
DolanConnorSub99
AveryMathewSub77
SauniRicciSub88
SauniTavaeSub1212
AlfordMasonSub88
PlummerLindsaySub17141720
AndrewsLuke2 Man151614
StrathanDaniel 2 man887
HansonPeter 2 man564
HandoDavid2 man#DIV/0!
BoydJosh2 man141413
White Justin 2 man9107
PattenZane2 Man395-1324
EganIssakPar 3776
NairnJoelPar 3 777
O'ConnorMatt2 Man1111
HosainBen Sub35
Thomas DaveSub131
WatkinsNathanSub81461416910114
Young Brodie Sub-1-54-44223
RogersHayden Sub428448883
Begg Matt Sub-12511-1-2-23
NolanPeterSub-341-42-1-4-5
SalvinoAndrew Sub-12-24-16-1-2
RoltonBenSub3811725331
De LabertauchePeteSub3553913-133
HeathTristanSub2122
RobbieMitchSub9101446
SimsMattSub6568
AveryTomSub749
ErhieDannySub1-3814572-1
DavisRhysSub68109691163
ClayJimmySub131118121314161519
MuscatJakeSub151217
DriscollDanSub564
MensingaJaySub1615181416
MaCleodStephenSub7768
MuirBenSub888
AndrewSub18151622
WallaceDaveSub11052-11261
MeehanJamesSub449-210
CrawfodDavidSub610467135117
DuncanCameronSub43994788
ClarkeNickSub3344343
CraigSub97811
JaydenSub231531
LeeJasonSub4341136449
LeamerMickSub61010559865
BuntinLorenSub-21-4-1-2-54
JefferiesTomSub12
CampBenSub324562432
GubbinsAlexSub23-31735118
StewartMitchSub23663571
BasileMattSub88105
WakemanScottSub65102
Le BusqueMattSub6912997384
PurserLeighSub345845243
MahoneyJacksonSub10129109
SouthernCorey Sub5348
RobertsonJasonSub12141112
Fleming Clint Sub77688
PrattNickSub514-23-1
RancicLewisSub2-15364614
PrattMattSub912510161071211
ErardJorranSub656699983
KerrBilly Sub17181418
Nolan Daniel Sub91015157891111
Brodie Sub121013
Baker FraserSub10138914813
SandyRyanSub666
Hannaford Troy Sub131412
WiddisonMartinSub151217
RhodesDavidSub35432
MerryfullRickySub98101511209713
JacksonDaniel Sub1067131411
BroomStephenSub63588
James Sub759
NolanDarcySub1013951113
BlairBrianSub193164-1
SimpsonAlexSub5713797345
BoGusSub121112223
KevricFrankSub23211333
StowCallemSub457
O'ConnellTomSub879
HalsallChris Sub162117151312
WelshSamSub896781581013
JohnRuari Sub131213
WalshNathanSub81076141071115
MoyerJamieSub122-3
RobertsonChrisSub119914139

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW
OR  
PLEASE CALL (08) 6361 1651 
For functions or large group bookings please contact our events team by phone or at balcatta@xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(08) 6361 1651

1/2 Ledgar Rd, Balatta WA 6021

X-Golf Enoggera Logo

BOOK NOW

PLEASE BOOK BELOW OR CALL (07) 3157 6105 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQS

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

Contact us
(07) 3157 6105

2/72 Pickering St, Enoggera QLD 4051