fbpx
X-League Australia Logo

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Bush Bashers861126.51617
HDH853231327
Grip and Rip853231253
Who's Your Caddy843120.51145
ATM Arcadian834117.51134
Sultans of Swing824215949
Farqu825114.5845
Hackers82614842
        
        

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1FARQU6HDH
2Grip and Rip7Sultans of Swing
3ATM Arcadian8Who's Your Caddy
4Hackers
5Bush Bashers
RoundDate1234 
19 May 20222v13v84v75v6 
216 May 20223v41v78v62v5 
323 May 20226v27v84v15v3 
430 May 20227v58v42v36v1 
56 June 20221v34v25v86v7 
613 June 20224v58v12v73v6 
720 June 20227v38v21v56v4 
827 June 20222v13v84v75v6 
94 July 20223v41v78v62v5 
Semi Finals 11 July 2022 
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Birdie Wranglers8512251239
Birdie Wranglers: Reloaded852123.51034
Rushin Robins 853231411
Forrest Thump853231467
The Do-Overs 844201514
Team Clutch 742119.51123
Gunga Galunga 834117.5931
floG 816112751
Lip-Outs8629648
        

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Forrest Thump6Birdie Wranglers
2floG 7Birdie Wranglers: Reloaded
3Gunga Galunga8The Do-Overs
4Lip-Outs9Team Clutch
5Rushin Robins
RoundDate12345
13 May 20222v13v84v75v6 -
210 May 20221v82v73v64v59 - Bye
317 May 20224v25v16v97v83 - Bye
424 May 20225v36v27v18v94 - Bye
531 May 20226v47v38v29v15 - Bye
67 June 20223v14v95v86v72 - Bye
714 June 20228v69v51v42v37 - Bye
821 June 20229v71v62v53v48 - Bye
928 June 20227v58v49v31v26 - Bye
Semi Finals 5 July 20226 v 17 v 58 v 29 v 34 - Did not Qualify
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Fairway to heaven861126.518-6
Bogey Hunters 852123.51325
Back 9 Bandits 85323918
The NFI's844201440
Putt Pirates 844201236
Playing Up844201018
Short Shaft Redemption 82715868
Eagle Hunters 816111.5626
        
        

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Short Shaft Redemption 6Putt Pirates
2Bogey Hunters 7Fairway to heaven
3The NFI's8Eagle Hunters
4Back 9 Bandits
5Playing Up
RoundDate1234
14 May 20222v13v84v75v6
211 May 20223v41v78v62v5
318 May 20226v27v84v15v3
425 May 20227v58v42v36v1
51 June 20221v34v25v86v7
68 June 20224v58v12v73v6
715 June 20227v38v21v56v4
822 June 20222v13v84v75v6
929 June 20223v41v78v62v5
106 July 2022
No content found
X-League Australia Logo
PLAYER HANDICAPS
LH/RHPlayerTeamDay of PlayHandicap123456789 
RH HungerfordScottHackersMonday2336141332 
LH HungerfordGareth HackersMonday668813661246 
LH BorwickJasonHackersMonday61142610991211 
RH HealyWayneHackersMonday4767474626 
RHBusch MickFARQUMonday686791058106 
RHDeveneyJarrod FARQUMonday5118113778-113 
RH PaineRichardFARQUMonday91015911612101311 
RH DurieMitchATM ArcadianMonday132221743 
RH LeakAndrewATM ArcadianMonday26229823312 
LHOgormanTrevor ATM ArcadianMonday111022991514111515 
RH CroallJohnBush BashersMonday34431372464 
RH CroallGraemeBush BashersMonday321131144455 
RH ChamberlinKeithBush BashersMonday20201920232627312122 
RH MikeBush BashersMonday88910991068 
LH WarrenBush BashersMonday111581879 
RHLesBush BashersMonday1312131610 
RH MooreJohn Bush BashersMonday151119 
RH Gordon Mitch Who's Your CaddyMonday2311143381 
RH Choice Adam Who's Your CaddyMonday6813311958176 
RH Gordon PhilWho's Your CaddyMonday13101215141420161317 
RH Hanthorn Ashley Who's your Caddy Monday16162020231016232222 
RH Cook Stephen Who's Your CaddyMonday11817111212111516 
RH HarrisAndyWho's Your CaddyMonday710551011111059 
RH Campbell TonyWho's Your CaddyMonday9912108141310810 
RH CrainJeremyGrip & Rip / Fairway to Heaven Monday11-14422436 
RH SimonePaulGrip & RipMonday3268126237 
RH Della CasaKrisGrip & RipMonday515917744107 
RH ArnoldMitchSultans of SwingMonday-1-242132-2 
RH BuschDaveSultans of SwingMonday5-1512-142 
RH RedhouseJoshSultans of SwingMonday-2223315 
LH MoyesBrettSultans of SwingMonday355158738 
LH McCallumAdam HDHMonday241435116 
LH McCallumByron HDHMonday61086891015 
RH AbboudJack HDHMonday181916202017 
RH AbboudPaul HDHMonday1313179161912 
RH TomeszewskiDanefloGTuesday2610273256 
RH TannerScottfloGTuesday235-135488 
RH ThomasGrant floGTuesday441443844711 
RH HudsonLindseyGunga Galunga Tuesday15362246-1 
RH HeldoornDavid Gunga Galunga Tuesday4558637268 
RH BurdonTrevorGunga Galunga Tuesday65719881098 
RH Flood Brendan Gunga Galunga Tuesday98147115 
RH RobertsAndrewLip-Outs Tuesday4447954639 
RH Heward DayneLip-Outs Tuesday710251117791147 
RH Heward RonLip-Outs Tuesday1215131016814181417 
RH MinutiPaul Birdie Wranglers Tuesday4104334671010 
RH GrouceuttJohn Birdie Wranglers Tuesday1011101011171212825 
RHWilliamson Scott Birdie Wranglers Tuesday121811 
RH Wilson Trent Birdie Wranglers: Reloaded Tuesday48839315810 
RH DonoghueNathan Birdie Wranglers: Reloaded Tuesday4294466101016 
RH KinnearScottBirdie Wranglers: Reloaded Tuesday715512710121587 
RH KinnearJustin Birdie Wranglers: Reloaded Tuesday77115109813811 
RH Casson SteveBirdie Wranglers: Reloaded Tuesday88 
RH Robinson Andrew Rushin Robins Tuesday767811987 
RH ZielonkaShane Rushin Robins Tuesday710656811129 
RH Robins Ben Rushin Robins Tuesday1715121820233018 
RH Fisher Wayne Forrest ThumpTuesday13132115182210171220 
RH DonaldsonPaul Forrest ThumpTuesday19232818182417212527 
RH Connolly Lesley Forrest ThumpTuesday2833232733273628 
RH CoombesDavid The Do-Overs Tuesday-1-311-1-13 
RH DoddAnthonyThe Do-Overs Tuesday46927744211 
RH James Levi The Do-Overs Tuesday5643579897 
RH Van Der WeeganJoelTeam Clutch Tuesday561171476129 
RH McDermottDave Team Clutch Tuesday2136-35 
RH HarveyJared Team Clutch Tuesday43-1-131 
RH GreeneMattTeam Clutch Tuesday48 
RH BanksCameron Team Clutch Tuesday12 
RH FremantleBillFairway to HeavenWednesday587410374611 
RH TownsJustinFairway to HeavenWednesday635713107111020 
RH Morgan Chris Short Shaft Redemption Wednesday614867124875 
RH Meurant Adam Short Shaft Redemption Wednesday791572888138 
RH Bradley Daniel Short Shaft Redemption Wednesday79668101512118 
RH Carrol Clint The Eagle HuntersWednesday1-162-16613 
RH MarloweJoshThe Eagle HuntersWednesday45123612241111 
RH GibbonsMatthewThe Eagle HuntersWednesday81577111012999 
RH Brown Nathan Putt Pirates Wednesday612223137731114 
RH WollandEthan Putt Pirates Wednesday12101013241616122116 
RH BurgessJustin Putt Pirates Wednesday12141318121620101713 
RHBrown BraydenPutt Pirates Wednesday23232521 
RH Morthorpe Lachlan Putt Pirates Wednesday23312019253119 
MatahauCruise Putt Pirates Wednesday161517 
RHMitchellCameron The NFI'sWednesday1-12328351 
RHPullenSteve The NFI's / Team ClutchWednesday-1-3145-3414 
RHPeacheyDaniel The NFI'sWednesday14121314191718261713 
RHClearyRussellThe NFI'sWednesday9-3134-148 
RH Russel Andrew Back 9 BanditsWednesday565777210411 
RH Jackson Phil Back 9 BanditsWednesday109145121219131222 
RH Russell IanBack 9 BanditsWednesday10916167121514159 
RH MacNamara John Back 9 BanditsWednesday20212520251919222524 
RHCoxGrant Bogey HuntersWednesday34137432736 
RHCoxNicholasBogey HuntersWednesday577298134105 
RHArndtDylan Bogey HuntersWednesday14121711131723151821 
RHCampbellLuke Playing UpWednesday-117-342212 
RH Preston Matt Playing UpWednesday5444125127711 
RH ManiosJoshua Playing UpWednesday1291415141918161112 
RH Preston Cooper Playing UpWednesday12158 
 
RH Hampton GarySpare player Wednesday77 
RH Balkin RobSpare player Wednesday861411146109 
RH MobbsWarrenSpare player Wednesday16221517252719102421 
RHPalinKarl Spare player Monday/Tuesday12168 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW
OR  
PLEASE CALL (08) 6361 1651 
For functions or large group bookings please contact our events team by phone or at balcatta@xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(08) 6361 1651

1/2 Ledgar Rd, Balatta WA 6021

X-Golf Enoggera Logo

BOOK NOW

PLEASE BOOK BELOW OR CALL (07) 3157 6105 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQS

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

Contact us
(07) 3157 6105

2/72 Pickering St, Enoggera QLD 4051