fbpx
X-League Australia Logo

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
RAM Arcadian65102115-14
Randoms631216.58-5
20 Over631216.57-12
Sultans of Swing623112.5920
Grip and Rip623112.5632
Bush Bashers624012713
Hackers613210433
Who's Your Caddy61509353

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1RAM Arcadian6Who's Your Caddy
2Grip and Rip7Bush Bashers
3Sultans of Swing8Hackers
4Randoms9
520 Over10
RoundDate12345
118/10/218v17v26v35v4
225/10/213v75v14v28v6
31/11/211v23v45v86v7
48/11/217v58v41v63v2
515/11/217v42v85v61v3
622/11/217v13v84v62v5
7 Semi29/11/21
8 Final6/12/21
9
10
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Kustom Therapy7601261512
The Hackers74122113.513
Dustin My Johnson7322181326
Team Fore73221810.527
Willy Nilly73311711.534
The 3 Swingers7331179.530
Grip It N' Sip It73401610.535
Hozzle Rockets623113922
Fairway Conservation Activists7250135.546
Dimpled Balls706186.531

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Kustom Therapy6Dustin My Johnson
2Hozzle Rockets7The Hackers
3Grip It N' Sip it8Fairway Conservation Activists
4The 3 Swingers9Willy Nilly
5Team Fore10TBC
RoundDate12345
102/02/216v75v410v21v83v9
209/02/217v42v68v59v103v1
316/02/217v56v104v12v38v9
423/02/2110v71v53v69v48v2
502/03/217v110v35v96v84v2
609/03/213v79v18v102v54v6
716/03/217v28v49v63v51v10
823/03/217v93v81v210v45v6
930/03/218v72v94v36v15v10
1006/04/216v75v410v21v83v9
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
The NFI's3300126.54
Bogey Hunters32019.53.58
Eagle Hunters31116.53.513
Fairway to heaven31206416
The Shambles312063.57
Roofrats21105410
The Foreskins30213.5316
3 Balls 1 Cup30303223
The B and the B20112.52.515

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Bogey Hunters6The B and the B
2The Foreskins7The Shambles
33 Balls 1 Cup8The NFI's
4Fairway to heaven9Roofrats
5Eagle Hunters10
RoundDate12345
103/11/212v13v84v75v6
210/11/213v41v78v62v5Bonus Rd 9
317/11/216v27v84v15v9Bonus Rd 3
424/11/217v58v49v36v1Bonus Rd 2
5 Semi01/12/215th v 8th1st v 4th2nd v 3rd6th v 7th
6 Final08/11/21GFGFGFGF
7
8
9
10
No content found
X-League Australia Logo
PLAYER HANDICAPS
PlayerTeamGolfLink HandicapHandicap123456789
MONDAY X-LEAGUE
ScanlonDavidVolvo Bus 2738257412
MartinoBrunoVolvo14.81381818211216121821
ThebridgeTrentVolvo5793101371273
KiddleBenVolvo17231716151821211917
EnglishDavidVolvo5561412817673
ClinchMatthewVolvo23 23
FitzgeraldDaleVolvo Bus 91413121013413109
PetersMark Volvo611755510889
Brijeski Michael Volvo Bus 1216151212181612148
Craig Volvo Bus 111313149161311915
TurnerChrisVolvo Bus 15222214141418191523
AlexVolvo Bus 1414
Jeffrey Ben Volvo 13.278161717713479
BrunoVolvo232422
NickVolvo1918271813
Kaiden1313
NillsonJamieVolvo172013
Cameron Volvo Bus 11191410101013
EllisChadBangers 4374945895
McConnellPaulBangers 989710109121211
HurstDarren (LH)Bangers 414711526463
BialkowskiRichardBangers 161716231312
ClearyMason Bangers 12172016101212102323
HungerfordGareth (LH)Hackers7121196812669
Hungerford ScottHackers4525437675
BorwickJason (LH)Hackers109121114101212118
MeldremDanHackers/Hells Bells11413-3443-17
HealyWayneHackers/Hells Bells11.73135333649
MeechanDavid (LH)Shambles2324517176
CagneyJohnShambles01303-25063
HamerGrantShambles10.1666767
BaxterDarrenShambles11-1353-1631
BrinkworthMatt Shambles1.5-2-6-2-141-2145
HoareDanielShambles6-13-1-1-13-1-334
Corey Shambles 222553032
BlackwellEthanShambles -1-21-11411-30
WarbyBenShambles 0.21212234-2414
RafterKyleBag Raiders869971412151910
HorwellTommyBag Raiders695687139136
Jenkins Grant Bag Raiders 15.211139
JonesGrant Bag Raiders5117631681144
AndersonGrantBag Raiders171716
Brendan Bag Raiders28.7171816
GordonTomBag Raiders61191011279134
Busch Michael Misfits / Randoms9912914101771513
KaySteveMisfits 1620171618923192318
PearsonAnthony Misfits 9.13923197584
IanMisfits 23191923232119232323
PaulMisfits 1316231
SanchezJoshHazard Hunters 615871211710105
BerengerKyle Hazard Hunters 8881212101014510
Darby KaidenHazard Hunters 9211110108101487
NiesReeceHazard Hunters 710111329127135
OlsenMatt Derka/TBA 4754210271212
HoldsworthPaulThat's Crownies/TBA19.821145927312
Krishna Ed The Yips/TBA 623361619910
FlemingBenThat's Crownies/TBA99
Brendan That's Crownies/TBA121310
Khan MudassarThat's Crownies/TBA/Randoms4685777352
BryantMatthewRandoms
Harden Up1010
Thompson Jason Harden Up110-35431-2204
Bevan AaronHarden Up388311781413121219
CarrollGeoffHarden Up68676145666
ElleryShaneHarden Up453
Bevan JackHarden Up232323
Jason Jamieson Harden up3.56692
BrassilJamesHarden Up20.7671.3511
WaldenBradAngry Birdies / Harden Up2211985364
RichardsGavinAngry Birdies / Harden Up912914799101715
Coull Matt The Eagles 91021671612
WilmottCorey The Eagles 137-3-265453
OverallThomasThe Eagles 95111748
ParkinsonShantelleThe Eagles 34641191448
FossJason The Eagles 9170
Overall Thomas Shooter Mcgavin75101496712118
FullerAdam661095798123
Dean77810371217208
McIntyreRoger16131915202017142021
LeakAndrewMad Arcadian349242610105
MattMad Arcadian182114
DaveMad Arcadian3618463345
DurieMitchMad Arcadian11.61144-122138-1
BuschStephen TBA14151419151615171323
NickTBA10136
CenereJayden TBA9512171391213921
BuschKeiranTBA911101010121816612
CaseyBradTBA11
WarrenBush Bashers111879
CovesMark Bush Bashers18.4
CroallJohnBush Bashers727813813211312
ChamberlinKeithBush Bashers19192117192320222321
CroallGraemeBush Bashers58675731059
Cook Stephen Jokers121417111212111516
Gordon Mitch Jokers/Who's Your Caddy351373919115
Choice Adam Jokers313331097126
LewisLiamJokers1313
ChenowethBenJokers/Who's Your Caddy891071017155712
HarrisAndyJokers/Who's Your Caddy8105911171261413
Campbell TonyJokers101081081414131515
WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE#DIV/0!
Jake Dude Where's My Par#DIV/0!
LangfieldMatthewDude Where's My Par1510161617
O'BrienMitchDude Where's My Par71192189651115
JacksonTom Dude Where's My Par410347436156
CallaghanJack Dude Where's My Par425101196077
SpekLewisBunker Boys1113151812191210816
LovettRhys Bunker Boys13171223171211161317
LovettCobyBunker Boys1112171491016111312
HoffmannbeckDamianTriple Bogey Boys13191112121423231723
GordonDeanTriple Bogey Boys19222323212323211812
LovettJoshTriple Bogey Boys817781612101389
SawyerJasonFairway to Heaven8610101137111113
CreeleyJake Fairway to Heaven1217151616912141213
FremantleBillFairway to Heaven99109898101111
PeterVladimir Putt ins5852
GalwayRyanVladimir Putt ins1113109111920101416
SalmonLynfordVladimir Putt ins1110173161320191116
NonnenmacherGregVladimir Putt ins13-2335703-1
JohnVladimir Putt ins591
MitchellThe D12111416111813271513
BrianThe D48-1
MorganGavinThe D1119101612143
DanielThe D3046145557
ToddThe D0482-16-1060
Van Der WeeganJoelPWL74761291111714
Van Der WeeganJoshPWL8713910121314212
KanePWL1213141351718231723
Williams Damien The Hacks 6118339991211
CrottyLuke The Hacks 111912138169141414
Kew Grant The Hacks 4778-183763
Aaron Bogey Hunters2121
CoxGrantBogey Hunters19.5727810883137
CoxNicholasBogey Hunters33.47599101027106
GerhardShawnBogey Hunters711512134119412
LewisMattBogey Hunters5485555996
BeattieNoelBogey Hunters12.41215137
Nathan Two And A Half Men 31102455554
BateStuartTwo And A Half Men 041-3223403
O'TooleMichael Two And A Half Men 0.5-4-50-5-1-3-3-354
MideiRyannTwo And A Half Men 3.9-2-3-6040-1004
HudsonLindseyTwo And A Half Men /LTD25-25662404
HeldoornDavid LTD749
BurdonTrevorLTD111011
BateKeithTwo And A Half Men 17.411121010
RedhouseJoshSultans of Swing8.4003-1-121553
BuschDaveSultans of Swing253-1349044
BurkeShaneSultans of Swing17.94664773257
Mulley DeanSultans of Swing-1.6023631-2-221
ArnoldMitchSultans of Swing/Ramrod2.2-140-34210-11
MoyesBrettSultans of Swing3.2350158738
McNeillyBradleySultans of Swing25.5191423
RixNickSultans of Swing1312121412
LewisMatt 109151288
BanksCameron Sultans of Swing 4.5143113544-1
HuntTravisSultans of Swing 571528341078
LloyedSultans of Swing0610-1312-10
BrownAlanRed & White Army7947111195169
BeattieMichaelRed & White Army 67858874510
LiamRed & White Army1011111615151971111
WattLachlanRed & White Army3542568135
WilletsRyanRed & White Army710655
PullenSteve The Yips56512595357
ClearyRussellThe Yips 10.50480021090-3
MitchellCameron The Yips 8.312112110325
PeacheyDaniel The Yips1716201723142019232323
ClayRyan The Yips 3666350339
DempseyAdam The Yips 222
BradThe Yips 1312151616191216239
TimThe Yips 99
OlsenMattThe Yips214454-2747
Garcia CarloThe Yips 1112821231214121212
WillHosel Rockets22123452122
RhysHosel Rockets2-154451546
FrankieHosel Rockets87117911119129
Cleary Harley Dirty Birdies 91168161010131622
Mckinnon Jake Dirty Birdies 10171117715961816
ShaneDirty Birdies 22301823232323232321
KellyJaceDirty Birdies 1021056563
Brendan Dirty Birdies 1121811131114161419
ShanahanScott3 Balls 1 Cup3.121062-134405
StewartPhillip3 Balls 1 Cup 69510912541715
DaltonDrew3 Balls 1 Cup 11129121214101611
RixNathan 3 Balls 1 Cup27.915111817131816
ReveraAaron 3 balls 1 cup 16
PriorBrett3 Balls 1 Cup 11-25523026
BradDude, Where's My Par 7111176118181410
Dawes David Dude, Where's My Par / 3 balls 1 cup89881013711147
LangfordJarred Dude, Where's My Par 1212182071612172315
Crawford StevenDude, Where's My Par 1213141320121112
KellRobbieThe Slice is Right 6129629145713
BoolMarkThe Slice is Right 91312114131112178
BrennanJimmy22045719103
KellMickThe Slice is Right 15161911
Aaron The Slice is Right 11111016211110121214
LoaderCameron The Happy Gilmores11
DouglasJake The Happy Gilmores111516515141713915
CostaCharlesThe Happy Gilmores101718571517101219
HewittJoshuaThe Happy Gilmores7111117156111344
DaltonDrewRaby Giants1211111412
RussellMatthewRaby Giants10911612
TringNathan Raby Giants986147
DoddAnthonyAngry Birdies424574
MenzSteveAngry Birdies91211697
CampbellLuke Angry Birdies5674872

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW
OR  
PLEASE CALL (08) 6361 1651 
For functions or large group bookings please contact our events team by phone or at balcattaevents@xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(08) 6361 1651

1/2 Ledgar Rd, Balatta WA 6021

X-Golf Enoggera Logo

BOOK NOW

PLEASE BOOK BELOW OR CALL (07) 3157 6105 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQS

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

Contact us
(07) 3157 6105

2/72 Pickering St, Enoggera QLD 4051