fbpx
X-Golf Marion Logo White PNG

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Marion7601261512
The Hackers74122113.513
Dustin My Johnson7322181326
Team Fore73221810.527
Willy Nilly73311711.534
The 3 Swingers7331179.530
Grip It N' Sip It73401610.535
Hozzle Rockets623113922
Fairway Conservation Activists7250135.546
Dimpled Balls706186.531

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Marion6Dustin My Johnson
2Hozzle Rockets7The Hackers
3Grip It N' Sip it8Fairway Conservation Activists
4The 3 Swingers9Willy Nilly
5Team Fore10TBC
RoundDate12345
102/02/216v75v410v21v83v9
209/02/217v42v68v59v103v1
316/02/217v56v104v12v38v9
423/02/2110v71v53v69v48v2
502/03/217v110v35v96v84v2
609/03/213v79v18v102v54v6
716/03/217v28v49v63v51v10
823/03/217v93v81v210v45v6
930/03/218v72v94v36v15v10
1006/04/216v75v410v21v83v9
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Kustom Therapy7601261512
The Hackers74122113.513
Dustin My Johnson7322181326
Team Fore73221810.527
Willy Nilly73311711.534
The 3 Swingers7331179.530
Grip It N' Sip It73401610.535
Hozzle Rockets623113922
Fairway Conservation Activists7250135.546
Dimpled Balls706186.531

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Kustom Therapy6Dustin My Johnson
2Hozzle Rockets7The Hackers
3Grip It N' Sip it8Fairway Conservation Activists
4The 3 Swingers9Willy Nilly
5Team Fore10TBC
RoundDate12345
102/02/216v75v410v21v83v9
209/02/217v42v68v59v103v1
316/02/217v56v104v12v38v9
423/02/2110v71v53v69v48v2
502/03/217v110v35v96v84v2
609/03/213v79v18v102v54v6
716/03/217v28v49v63v51v10
823/03/217v93v81v210v45v6
930/03/218v72v94v36v15v10
1006/04/216v75v410v21v83v9
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Kustom Therapy7601261512
The Hackers74122113.513
Dustin My Johnson7322181326
Team Fore73221810.527
Willy Nilly73311711.534
The 3 Swingers7331179.530
Grip It N' Sip It73401610.535
Hozzle Rockets623113922
Fairway Conservation Activists7250135.546
Dimpled Balls706186.531

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Kustom Therapy6Dustin My Johnson
2Hozzle Rockets7The Hackers
3Grip It N' Sip it8Fairway Conservation Activists
4The 3 Swingers9Willy Nilly
5Team Fore10TBC
RoundDate12345
102/02/216v75v410v21v83v9
209/02/217v42v68v59v103v1
316/02/217v56v104v12v38v9
423/02/2110v71v53v69v48v2
502/03/217v110v35v96v84v2
609/03/213v79v18v102v54v6
716/03/217v28v49v63v51v10
823/03/217v93v81v210v45v6
930/03/218v72v94v36v15v10
1006/04/216v75v410v21v83v9
No content found
X-League Shield PNG
PLAYER HANDICAPS
Surname FirstTeamNew Playing H/C123456
AllenMattHappy Hookers715911-2143
AndrewsSimonPWR1426
AshBenTPG1050-3-143
AshEmmaTPG110-13
Ash TrevorTPG210613
AtkinsNick50456846
AtkinsSamSHKL66386
AtkinsonWadeSHKM394-2411-2
BarnardKeithRDS674410
BegleyJohn504536230
BegleyLachieSLCR8157397
BellingMarkGPH0-212-44
BerryAdamFloored by Golf10109
BoakTravisPWR1759
BowlerP5045230
BrazilNickHYB9167810713
BreachMarcusSHKL33142
BroadbentMattPWR11191311
BurfordSamCBC86135
BurnsAnthonyHappy Hookers692
ByerleeMichaelFPL1112151496
CardelliniDanielDude Where's My Par4543434
CarmodyGlennTMM989
ChestermanMattKVN15-21
ClementsPaulSlice Boys161521161610
ClementsKeithThe flogs34422413
ClementsSteveSlice Boys141512
CoxBennTPG17858
CoxChrisBye Round9751114
CurtainAlexUPD323
DeansMattXGL0022-42
DemasiMarkCBC2143-35
DesiraLachiePWR2131511
DesiraSamPWR203-1-2-22
DownesChrisUPD-3-2-8-1-1-2
DunkleyTimHappy Hookers34346-112
EbertBradPWR1131312
EckersJarrodCBC3252
EdmondsMarkYTB151515
FarrellyAdamTPG14544
FerraroAaronABK221529
FerraroDavePWR256634
FerraroSandroABK101051481218
FerrarroMattABK712594517
FlentjeHamishYTB9914107107
GibsonJoshTPG2226-1
GoldingJordie504533-28
GrayRossDude Where's My Par665
GreerBrianSLBY1191211
GrieveDrewBye Round017-2-3-14
HammondSimon5045461
HamptonLonnieShow Us Your Wedge5327876
HardingKylePTL128914161711
HardsBradFBG1117161110145
HardsGeoffFBG131511
HardsWillFBG44921112
HarrisonGregTPG1231
HerbutDaniel Happy Hookers12101215
HermanGrantShankemz88
HillDarrenDWPA97514911
HowardNickSHKL1620-10
HoyMattGPH1161322312
HurstJakeUPD02-1-1
IdellJedSin Peekers1212
IllmanMattCBC6548
InglisSamSHKL230
IrvingAndyKVN95161763
JacksonToddFPL151217
JenningsBrettCBC888
KennewellBenShow Us Your Wedge9811615118
KennewellJasonHappy Hookers1115931115
KrauseStevenKVN629
KurtzAngusCBC795
LadeBrendanPWR2464604
LangDaneYTB6779716
LangdonShaunTPG1121016210
LaundeyDennisCBC768
LaundeyWillCBC8106
Laundey TomCBC351
LeitchStevenSHKM541105
LeskeBenTPG2-31-22-6-3-3
LessueDarrenSHKM135-16-10
LindnerAlexSHKM8411
LiskMattPWR1000
LobowBraydenSHKM32113513
MalychaGeoffBye Round2727
MayneJoshHYB443
McGurkScottSLCR9620468
McLeodRobinXGL141417121116
MichenberryDylanPWR181184
MiddletonScottDude Where's My Par236-14-33
MillerJamesUPD10423-2
MonroTimPlat than Lay7668
MunnAndyTPG266
MunnJakeTPG2050-113-3
NPeterRDS-1-1-1
NeillSamYTB2351380
NewellRyanShow Us Your Wedge12101116
PagsonjonJeffWYCA16191220162314
PayneDannyPTL77123484
PayneKevinPTL118915615
PeatyAndrewYTB12159
PegoraroJonnyHappy Hookers443
PhillisSimonABK9118137722
PhillisJeffFloored By Golf10111297
RamasammyRodUPD759
RichardsMikeCBC6836
RylesDavidUPD-1-10-1-2-3
ScottMaxHappy Hookers1313
ScovellRyanFPL710884414
ScroopJasonPlay Than Lay795
ShearerTobyWYCA14151222181314
SheppardMattFPL8510
ShendonKieranSin Peekers77
ShendonMarc Sin Peekers1616
SmedleyDalebank121213101511
StarrMattFBG1212617
StewartBenWYCA9152
SlaterAllanFloored By Golf1010147
TannerStephenHYB1-2-2223
TateShaunTPG1031-2-2
ThomasCaseyTPG2332
ThomasDylanKVN213
ThompsonChrisThe flogs131417819917
ThompsonDavidFPL59107551
ThorneRyanShow Us Your Wedge350-2895
TrevillianShaunNAGA699428
TrewarthaLukeWYCA15161813122214
TrewarthaPeterWYCA171519
UnderwoodKaineDude Where's My Par129717131810
VanJamesHappy Hookers141512
Van ZylJohnGPH85125612
WalshScottFPL426814
WayneJordanSLCR91098712
WebsterNickSUYW88
WeckhertJoshTPG171048
White Matt PWR21-22-306
WilliamsStevenHYB3431
WrightNathanNAGA1031381214
YoungTravisShow Us Your Wedge13111711141211
QuainMichaelHybrids1515
BenShow Us Your Wedge106
CharlieHappy Hookers171518
NickRDS998
8
TogsPTL12111511
WillYTB665
X-Golf Enoggera Logo

BOOK NOW

PLEASE BOOK BELOW OR CALL (07) 3157 6105 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  • ¬†OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQS

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

Contact us
(07) 3157 6105

2/72 Pickering St, Enoggera QLD 4051