fbpx
X-League Australia Logo

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Mentone761261512
The Hackers74122113.513
Dustin My Johnson7322181326
Team Fore73221810.527
Willy Nilly73311711.534
The 3 Swingers7331179.530
Grip It N' Sip It7341610.535
Hozzle Rockets623113922
Fairway Conservation Activists725135.546
Dimpled Balls76186.531

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Mentone6Dustin My Johnson
2Hozzle Rockets7The Hackers
3Grip It N' Sip it8Fairway Conservation Activists
4The 3 Swingers9Willy Nilly
5Team Fore10TBC
RoundDate12345
102/02/216v75v410v21v83v9
209/02/217v42v68v59v103v1
316/02/217v56v104v12v38v9
423/02/2110v71v53v69v48v2
502/03/217v110v35v96v84v2
609/03/213v79v18v102v54v6
716/03/217v28v49v63v51v10
823/03/217v93v81v210v45v6
930/03/218v72v94v36v15v10
1006/04/216v75v410v21v83v9
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Mentone761261512
The Hackers74122113.513
Dustin My Johnson7322181326
Team Fore73221810.527
Willy Nilly73311711.534
The 3 Swingers7331179.530
Grip It N' Sip It7341610.535
Hozzle Rockets623113922
Fairway Conservation Activists725135.546
Dimpled Balls76186.531

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Mentone6Dustin My Johnson
2Hozzle Rockets7The Hackers
3Grip It N' Sip it8Fairway Conservation Activists
4The 3 Swingers9Willy Nilly
5Team Fore10TBC
RoundDate12345
102/02/216v75v410v21v83v9
209/02/217v42v68v59v103v1
316/02/217v56v104v12v38v9
423/02/2110v71v53v69v48v2
502/03/217v110v35v96v84v2
609/03/213v79v18v102v54v6
716/03/217v28v49v63v51v10
823/03/217v93v81v210v45v6
930/03/218v72v94v36v15v10
1006/04/216v75v410v21v83v9
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Mentone761261512
The Hackers74122113.513
Dustin My Johnson7322181326
Team Fore73221810.527
Willy Nilly73311711.534
The 3 Swingers7331179.530
Grip It N' Sip It7341610.535
Hozzle Rockets623113922
Fairway Conservation Activists725135.546
Dimpled Balls76186.531

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Mentone6Dustin My Johnson
2Hozzle Rockets7The Hackers
3Grip It N' Sip it8Fairway Conservation Activists
4The 3 Swingers9Willy Nilly
5Team Fore10TBC
RoundDate12345
102/02/216v75v410v21v83v9
209/02/217v42v68v59v103v1
316/02/217v56v104v12v38v9
423/02/2110v71v53v69v48v2
502/03/217v110v35v96v84v2
609/03/213v79v18v102v54v6
716/03/217v28v49v63v51v10
823/03/217v93v81v210v45v6
930/03/218v72v94v36v15v10
1006/04/216v75v410v21v83v9
No content found
X-League Australia Logo
PLAYER HANDICAPS
FirstTeamNew Playing H/C1234567  
AVERAGE H/C#DIV/0!  
VaughnScott2 Holes18241910  
StephensScott2 Holes127792117F  
PurcellMatt2 Holes1724181919724  
PurcellPeter2 Holes1916162420  
Rob2 Holes243215f  
GilbyDrewABD but we're all Cs571096722  
O'ConnerAlistairABD but we're all Cs3527624  
CuyBrettABD but we're all Cs1213151513111112  
StoneCallanACS2-15  
SimonsJoelACS333  
BlandJosephACS545  
WatsonBaileyACS66  
HugesJakeACS66  
SantosKojieACS4435  
BarrJoshACS1212  
BesleyJackAmbidextrous-16-4-3241  
PopeTaylorAmbidextrous-1-1-32  
McKinnonScottAmbidextrous213  
EllisonBrodieAmbidextrous344-16652  
SuttonAndrewAngry Birdies2225-21  
CaligoreJordanAngry Birdies566537  
HolmanMichaelAngry Birdies6110415  
PetleyNickAngry Birdies998  
BennettJackAngry Birdies10119  
MuirRobAny Holes a Goal5-18676  
SpeedyAdrianAny Holes a Goal5964-29  
DaimauChrisAny Holes a Goal1071011914  
KostarakisAndrewArnie's Army-1-21-1-2-332  
BaudinetteMartyArnie's Army2333-1432  
RokerGavinArnie's Army7378107  
RokerAnthonyArnie's Army5616256411  
RodArnie's Army2326261820  
TempletonCraig Arnie's Army8129751189  
Greg Arnie's Army1111  
IanArnie's Army2222  
CrosbyDaveArnie's Army8698810  
GuestJasonArnie's Army34581234  
DunkleyJDBank124-1  
StreetChrisBushwood CC35117257  
RutterJackBushwood CC589271  
QuarmbyJamesBushwood CC571024795  
WienerDeanBushwood CC666  
ClincheAndrewBushwood CC10118  
HalesworthTimBushwood CC1112813  
RitchieNickBushwood CC19162416  
MilasovicDanielBushwood CC191820  
LydsterBenBushwood CC212418  
ChooChrisBushwood CC87126  
TindleRobBushwood CC1313  
WengierMichaelC U Next Tuesdays36272613  
LabourAndrewC U Next Tuesdays3622737  
GridleyLeighC U Next Tuesdays8612111714210  
PatelManojC U Next Tuesdays1191013  
PotterTobyC U Next Tuesdays1516171216161813  
DonC U Next Tuesdays211823  
KeytJustinC U Next Tuesdays243518  
CooperDanCashwood CC  
BullAnthonyCashwood CC112-131  
RobbMichaelCashwood CC23  
TolanoCamCashwood CC373  
WagnerRobCashwood CC4724535  
VassiliadisTheoCashwood CC462  
HopkinsJohnCashwood CC5582  
De BomfordRodCashwood CC684  
DowdluTonyCashwood CC795  
StrattonMichaelCashwood CC896  
CummingStuartCashwood CC10136  
BarrChrisD'Hombres11-234  
MouritzChrisD'Hombres418103  
HorlerRobertD'Hombres887  
TownsendGregD'Hombres9610613  
O'KeefeAdamD'Hombres1011513811  
ArmstrongLukeD'Hombres14918  
GrovesQuintenDude! Where's my Par?4511132  
TeasdaleDavidDude! Where's my Par?556365  
McGettiganMickDude! Where's my Par?695277  
JohnstonAndrewDude! Where's my Par?8841011  
EvansNickFar Q-1-123-4-19  
WrightAndyFar Q71295117105  
WrightDanielFar Q2427272121233227  
Ash Far Q117244  
RustAdamFirGir Putts392-1426  
SchillingMickFirGir Putts345103-134  
WolfAndrewFirGir Putts33551561  
BrennanScottFirGir Putts851366  
JoshRainsburyFirGir Putts141314  
CooperSashaFirGir Putts143361-11  
JohnFirGir Putts161418  
AlteriRobertFirGir Putts581107754  
DaviesCampbellFists of Furyk173-2-2  
RussoPaulFists of Furyk3106-212  
DaviesMatthewFists of Furyk45853  
HyndmanSamFists of Furyk584753  
BatupDanielFuture Golf555  
ElliotMichaelFuture Golf1333  
SextonDavidFuture Golf-2-6-1-2-1-1  
HeitmannDanielFuture Golf-2-2-1-1-1-22-2  
BallJamesFuture Golf453  
NewellJamesFuture Golf334310353  
DrogeNathanFuture Golf5104310946  
BallochSteveFuture Golf584733  
MuirLucas Future Golf656  
JonesFraserFuture Golf312157711  
EvansPeteFuture Golf647  
RyanPaulFuture Golf6116881054  
KilnerMichaelFuture Golf91197  
ScawenTomFuture Golf581215459  
CavanaghJasonFuture Golf9711  
PeirceJarrodFuture Golf47353454  
KavanaghJasonFuture Golf10910  
BirchSimonFuture Golf11119139  
JollyLachieFuture Golf151910  
DesaiKalFuture Golf6111  
WinstoneDavidFuture Golf555  
BuercknerChrisFuture Golf7410  
ShahaneyShivFuture Golf647  
McGuireJackFuture Golf11129  
Di MannoDamianFuture Golf648  
BremnerStefanFuture Golf-13-341-2-2  
CraigFuture Golf77  
SimDanFuture Golf88  
DaleFuture Golf453  
BryanFuture Golf7957  
HarryFuture Golf61026  
AlistairFuture Golf413542438  
LeeGordanFuture Golf5146121025  
KabirFuture Golf1515  
PrashunFuture Golf797359  
BoydDanFuture Golf5653  
WalkerTimFuture Golf6653107147  
VinnyFuture Golf5118375114  
WallaceJarrodGet in the Hole1224110-2  
CrockfordStephenGet in the Hole416207663  
Sham-YuenPattyGet in the Hole5513711127  
WallaceMalcolmGet in the Hole81215679911  
DaviesAlexGrip it & Sip it-1-1  
WattsMitchGrip it & Sip it582  
JackGrip it & Sip it55  
DullardJarradGrip it & Sip it7145117849  
DullardGregGrip it & Sip it887  
SchubertWillGrip it & Sip it81471375912  
ShannonGrip it & Sip it12518  
BackholerTimGrip it & Sip it121211  
AppelTimGrip it & Sip it121312202020125  
EadeMickGrip it & Sip it131214  
PlattLiamGrip it & Sip it15111818131419  
SalterTeddyGrip it & Sip it191918  
HarryJaredGrip it & Sip it22272712  
GrahamGrip it & Sip it232818  
ZedGeorgeHappy Endings8998912126  
LazosNessHappy Endings8148797910  
ChamounRamseyHappy Endings1016111788166  
PriceStephenHappy Endings1817161819192118  
GanasBillHappy Endings15192211914  
GanasPaul Happy Endings14139141620  
BroadleyGrantHarden Up553611  
RickHarden Up5267210  
NolanKevinHarden Up677555  
DaviesGlenHarden Up6954102  
TaylorSamHarden Up78668  
KiddChristianHarden Up1015651212  
TimHarden Up14121514  
SolankiAshniIstanbul333  
PatelMaxIstanbul61031012935  
NayaIstanbul10137  
SolankiKeshIstanbul1617141415181918  
SamiRizIstanbul1714211621122528  
HawleyAdamFuture Golf135381-3  
HolmanAaronLambshanks7781110-311  
McPheePeterLambshanks81171589125  
DevannyChrisLambshanks727989  
IanLambshanks10109  
HolmanMattLambshanks8892981479  
HuntJaydenLutavers2-3433973  
EmeryJamesLutavers9124912101015  
HuntAlanLutavers9711  
BenjaminTobyLutavers643115713  
YeomanGeorgeLutavers121792114141015  
IrwinFergusLutavers15161714141621  
KnoxAndrewLutavers202218  
MilesLutavers21232019  
TomLutavers10713  
RamseyLutavers1616  
RutlerJackLutavers7104  
WatsonPhilMizuno Golf13-11  
WatsonDamienMizuno Golf2124  
GercovichAnthonyMizuno Golf324  
DaveySimonMizuno Golf4372  
DuncanBradMizuno Golf45344  
KentSteveMizuno Golf4310-1  
LiangSteveMizuno Golf573  
McLeodHathMizuno Golf7103  
FallaDarrenMizuno Golf7113  
AndersonMarcMizuno Golf98135  
SomaTetsuMizuno Golf1212  
JohnNo Glove, No Love1110815  
BurrowsRichieNo Glove, No Love1212111413141212  
DelahaeyPeterNo Glove, No Love141512  
BrowneNickNo Glove, No Love121310821181413  
BrownLucas No Glove, No Love17181620211712  
SAndrewNo Glove, No Love1413171981815  
VDanielNo Glove, No Love21242118  
TimNo Glove, No Love2931311834  
AdamNo Glove, No Love10137141012812  
BrynNo Glove, No Love24312120  
MackieDaveNorfolk & Chance123122  
SweeneyRyanNorfolk & Chance451639103  
SweeneyNickNorfolk & Chance561046765  
BlickCamNorfolk & Chance8610  
DMickyNorfolk & Chance1118912711  
DennehyDaniel Norfolk & Chance15141615  
HahnBrendanNorfolk & Chance171618  
BrendanNorfolk & Chance77  
BenbowNorfolk & Chance1111  
MeehanBillyPre-Shot Routine1316-1-4  
WallaceAdamPre-Shot Routine86710  
BoxElliotPre-Shot Routine141414  
RyanKeithPre-Shot Routine151515201511  
SilkoSlavikPre-Shot Routine151421131019  
MasonPaulRed Hot Chilli Chips21335126  
ClarkJohnRed Hot Chilli Chips391115232  
PittsBelindaRed Hot Chilli Chips5261212511  
ArthursKerryRed Hot Chilli Chips548411846  
DubashFarhadRed Hot Chilli Chips147241313  
NickRed Hot Chilli Chips4-2757  
LeeDamienSeverely Handicapped4646597  
RobSeverely Handicapped453  
ByronAjayNorfolk & Chance3-2469454  
BrownJasonSeverely Handicapped914109610139  
O'connellChrisSeverely Handicapped-232-13-1  
McDonaldCraigSeverely Handicapped879  
AnthonySeverely Handicapped1414211114231813  
NheitSeverely Handicapped2020  
TenisonStuartSeverely Handicapped1-1221  
BradSeverely Handicapped-1-21-1  
CraigSeverely Handicapped4641  
BartonJakeShanksagain71312186557  
PerrettBradShanksagain811101664129  
McCorryGezzaShanksagain971189  
HatziasalatasGeorgeShanksagain13151979  
StephensAdamShanksagain14189  
MicoDavidShanksalot1232222-4  
ChapmanMichaelShanksalot313103554  
MadgziarzWayneShanksalot8998611117  
InglisCamShanksalot141513  
CaineJustinShanksalot161912  
KiethShankalot111111  
MontagueMontySlipit Sliders2366311  
LoweMichaelSlipit Sliders461  
CarterRyanSlipit Sliders6665  
BardaNickSlipit Sliders9108  
GerbertLewisSnipers Den-2-2-42-4  
McCormickLukeSnipers Den696556  
HoarTonySouthern Stars69576488  
TaylorGarySouthern Stars99810115  
NickouHarrySouthern Stars1011121375  
McLennanMattSouthern Stars812910617510  
DickieMitchSouthern Stars1291315  
RedziaJoeSOX614-4-2  
MillerBenSOX449-126  
ChapmanJillSOX1114127157  
ChungBillSOX112371114131018  
PriceTravisSox11  
MarshallRyanSultans of Swing115-12  
MartinGuySultans of Swing310411  
BurggraaffStuartSultans of Swing433426  
GermanBrentSunset Panthers-223-1-2  
KalogrisJimSunset Panthers55377784  
OliverChrisSunset Panthers10812  
MarvinSunset Panthers10119  
BiceAaronThe Fadeaways-2-1-1-1-3-2  
WhitingBenThe Fadeaways685394  
KennedyMatthewThe Fadeaways8884513  
BakerAdrianThe Flogs24310143  
BurggraaffBrendanThe Flogs5143573610  
MorrisAndrewThe Flogs571105696  
FinnChrisThe Flogs814912184611  
OwensPatThe Flogs1111101211  
FinnMichaelThe Flogs1111121110  
HadzEdinThe Heavyweights433631286  
TrkicDinoThe Heavyweights1413151415171314  
DanielThe Heavyweights1310151313  
PedicMirzaThe Heavyweights127151114141513  
DamirThe Heavyweights3423716  
DadoThe Heavyweights161814  
MickThe Heavyweights69176888  
KerrJohnThe Internationals5473  
NagelPaulThe Internationals8281587  
PalamarasNickThe Internationals99144  
SimpsonBrianThe Internationals81281056  
MonkMarkThe Internationals816664  
GianellisJimThe Internationals108101111  
KielyBuzzThe Know Hows6764410  
MaglioGrantThe Know Hows1113910615  
JarradThe Know Hows17132215  
HolmanLachieThe OFs1-5-5629  
KnightJackThe OFs132-13  
JohnsonGaryThe OFs99871310  
HolmanGregThe OFs109911148  
MokrzySteveThe OFs12151414412  
VelicFudoThe Rejects131916710  
RizvicDamirThe Rejects106420109  
DadoThe Rejects232718  
SoftichFedzaThe Rejects24263115  
BurrosRichieThe Woodsmen12121313121312  
BrowneLucas The Woodsmen13141018171014  
DelahayePeterThe Woodsmen13121512  
RichieThe Woodsmen131313  
AdamThe Woodsmen202316  
GrantLachlanThe Woodsmen202020  
LangstonDeanTriHards191522  
MilneBrettTriHards665  
GouldPaulTwo Hacks879  
ReddyAllanTwo Hacks999  
ClarkScottWe need an Uber91312691299  
CraggsJasonWe need an Uber9191631410107  
TroyWe need an Uber131610  
KuferAnthonyWe need an Uber111491312111012  
WMarkWe need an Uber1410232419211010  
CameronWe need an Uber131214  
CraigWe need an Uber5774554  
BallRinkuXGolf Mentone3562454  
YasilSedatWeed Wackers8224121021417  
DelaplazaSebWeed Wackers10226810816  
SombatPhoWeed Wackers182414231316  
SavageBertWhen in Doubt116-2534  
BuckDanielWhen in Doubt15112221  
BophyChrisWhen in Doubt3934592  
WilsonMarkWhen in Doubt444  
McDonaldJulianWhen in Doubt812951181010  
UmbersMichaelWhen in Doubt7134119-4  
AndrewsRichardWhen in Doubt10137  
MansonScottWhen in Doubt141512151611  
HubbardAndyXGolf Member372-1  
ZweckJamesXGolf Member449-1  
WillisMarkXGolf Member12-13-2324  
RichardHendricksXGolf Member527  
RichmondReyesXGolf Member57.51.5  
NorthageMattXGolf Member665  
PeterWoodsXGolf Member910816119117  

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW
OR  
PLEASE CALL (08) 6361 1651 
For functions or large group bookings please contact our events team by phone or at balcatta@xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(08) 6361 1651

1/2 Ledgar Rd, Balatta WA 6021

X-Golf Enoggera Logo

BOOK NOW

PLEASE BOOK BELOW OR CALL (07) 3157 6105 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQS

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

Contact us
(07) 3157 6105

2/72 Pickering St, Enoggera QLD 4051