fbpx

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Mentone7601261512
The Hackers74122113.513
Dustin My Johnson7322181326
Team Fore73221810.527
Willy Nilly73311711.534
The 3 Swingers7331179.530
Grip It N' Sip It73401610.535
Hozzle Rockets623113922
Fairway Conservation Activists7250135.546
Dimpled Balls706186.531

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Mentone6Dustin My Johnson
2Hozzle Rockets7The Hackers
3Grip It N' Sip it8Fairway Conservation Activists
4The 3 Swingers9Willy Nilly
5Team Fore10TBC
RoundDate12345
102/02/216v75v410v21v83v9
209/02/217v42v68v59v103v1
316/02/217v56v104v12v38v9
423/02/2110v71v53v69v48v2
502/03/217v110v35v96v84v2
609/03/213v79v18v102v54v6
716/03/217v28v49v63v51v10
823/03/217v93v81v210v45v6
930/03/218v72v94v36v15v10
1006/04/216v75v410v21v83v9
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Mentone7601261512
The Hackers74122113.513
Dustin My Johnson7322181326
Team Fore73221810.527
Willy Nilly73311711.534
The 3 Swingers7331179.530
Grip It N' Sip It73401610.535
Hozzle Rockets623113922
Fairway Conservation Activists7250135.546
Dimpled Balls706186.531

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Mentone6Dustin My Johnson
2Hozzle Rockets7The Hackers
3Grip It N' Sip it8Fairway Conservation Activists
4The 3 Swingers9Willy Nilly
5Team Fore10TBC
RoundDate12345
102/02/216v75v410v21v83v9
209/02/217v42v68v59v103v1
316/02/217v56v104v12v38v9
423/02/2110v71v53v69v48v2
502/03/217v110v35v96v84v2
609/03/213v79v18v102v54v6
716/03/217v28v49v63v51v10
823/03/217v93v81v210v45v6
930/03/218v72v94v36v15v10
1006/04/216v75v410v21v83v9
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Mentone7601261512
The Hackers74122113.513
Dustin My Johnson7322181326
Team Fore73221810.527
Willy Nilly73311711.534
The 3 Swingers7331179.530
Grip It N' Sip It73401610.535
Hozzle Rockets623113922
Fairway Conservation Activists7250135.546
Dimpled Balls706186.531

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Mentone6Dustin My Johnson
2Hozzle Rockets7The Hackers
3Grip It N' Sip it8Fairway Conservation Activists
4The 3 Swingers9Willy Nilly
5Team Fore10TBC
RoundDate12345
102/02/216v75v410v21v83v9
209/02/217v42v68v59v103v1
316/02/217v56v104v12v38v9
423/02/2110v71v53v69v48v2
502/03/217v110v35v96v84v2
609/03/213v79v18v102v54v6
716/03/217v28v49v63v51v10
823/03/217v93v81v210v45v6
930/03/218v72v94v36v15v10
1006/04/216v75v410v21v83v9
No content found
X-League Shield PNG
PLAYER HANDICAPS
FirstTeamNew Playing H/C1234567
AVERAGE H/C#DIV/0!
VaughnScott2 Holes18241910
StephensScott2 Holes127792117F
PurcellMatt2 Holes1724181919724
PurcellPeter2 Holes1916162420
Rob2 Holes243215f
GilbyDrewABD but we're all Cs571096722
O'ConnerAlistairABD but we're all Cs30527624
CuyBrettABD but we're all Cs1213151513111112
StoneCallanACS2-15
SimonsJoelACS333
BlandJosephACS545
WatsonBaileyACS66
HugesJakeACS66
SantosKojieACS4435
BarrJoshACS1212
BesleyJackAmbidextrous-16-4-32041
PopeTaylorAmbidextrous-1-1000-320
McKinnonScottAmbidextrous213
EllisonBrodieAmbidextrous344-16652
SuttonAndrewAngry Birdies2225-21
CaligoreJordanAngry Birdies566537
HolmanMichaelAngry Birdies61010415
PetleyNickAngry Birdies998
BennettJackAngry Birdies10119
MuirRobAny Holes a Goal5-18676
SpeedyAdrianAny Holes a Goal5964-29
DaimauChrisAny Holes a Goal1071011914
KostarakisAndrewArnie's Army-1-21-1-2-332
BaudinetteMartyArnie's Army2333-1432
RokerGavinArnie's Army7378107
RokerAnthonyArnie's Army5616256411
RodArnie's Army2326261820
TempletonCraig Arnie's Army8129751189
Greg Arnie's Army1111
IanArnie's Army2222
CrosbyDaveArnie's Army8698810
GuestJasonArnie's Army345812340
DunkleyJDBank1204-1
StreetChrisBushwood CC35117257
RutterJackBushwood CC589271
QuarmbyJamesBushwood CC571024795
WienerDeanBushwood CC666
ClincheAndrewBushwood CC10118
HalesworthTimBushwood CC1112813
RitchieNickBushwood CC19162416
MilasovicDanielBushwood CC191820
LydsterBenBushwood CC212418
ChooChrisBushwood CC87126
TindleRobBushwood CC1313
WengierMichaelC U Next Tuesdays36272613
LabourAndrewC U Next Tuesdays36202737
GridleyLeighC U Next Tuesdays8612111714210
PatelManojC U Next Tuesdays1191013
PotterTobyC U Next Tuesdays1516171216161813
DonC U Next Tuesdays211823
KeytJustinC U Next Tuesdays243518
CooperDanCashwood CC000
BullAnthonyCashwood CC1102-131
RobbMichaelCashwood CC230
TolanoCamCashwood CC3730
WagnerRobCashwood CC4724535
VassiliadisTheoCashwood CC462
HopkinsJohnCashwood CC5582
De BomfordRodCashwood CC684
DowdluTonyCashwood CC795
StrattonMichaelCashwood CC896
CummingStuartCashwood CC10136
BarrChrisD'Hombres101-234
MouritzChrisD'Hombres4181003
HorlerRobertD'Hombres887
TownsendGregD'Hombres9610613
O'KeefeAdamD'Hombres1011513811
ArmstrongLukeD'Hombres14918
GrovesQuintenDude! Where's my Par?4511132
TeasdaleDavidDude! Where's my Par?556365
McGettiganMickDude! Where's my Par?695277
JohnstonAndrewDude! Where's my Par?8841011
EvansNickFar Q-1-123-4-190
WrightAndyFar Q71295117105
WrightDanielFar Q2427272121233227
Ash Far Q10017244
RustAdamFirGir Putts392-1426
SchillingMickFirGir Putts345103-134
WolfAndrewFirGir Putts33551561
BrennanScottFirGir Putts851366
JoshRainsburyFirGir Putts141314
CooperSashaFirGir Putts143361-11
JohnFirGir Putts161418
AlteriRobertFirGir Putts581107754
DaviesCampbellFists of Furyk173-2-20
RussoPaulFists of Furyk3106-212
DaviesMatthewFists of Furyk458530
HyndmanSamFists of Furyk584753
BatupDanielFuture Golf555
ElliotMichaelFuture Golf13003030
SextonDavidFuture Golf-20-6-1-20-1-1
HeitmannDanielFuture Golf-2-2-1-1-1-22-2
BallJamesFuture Golf453
NewellJamesFuture Golf334310353
DrogeNathanFuture Golf5104310946
BallochSteveFuture Golf584733
MuirLucas Future Golf656
JonesFraserFuture Golf312157711
EvansPeteFuture Golf647
RyanPaulFuture Golf6116881054
KilnerMichaelFuture Golf91197
ScawenTomFuture Golf581215459
CavanaghJasonFuture Golf9711
PeirceJarrodFuture Golf47353454
KavanaghJasonFuture Golf10910
BirchSimonFuture Golf11119139
JollyLachieFuture Golf151910
DesaiKalFuture Golf6111
WinstoneDavidFuture Golf555
BuercknerChrisFuture Golf7410
ShahaneyShivFuture Golf647
McGuireJackFuture Golf11129
Di MannoDamianFuture Golf648
BremnerStefanFuture Golf-13-3401-2-2
CraigFuture Golf77
SimDanFuture Golf88
DaleFuture Golf453
BryanFuture Golf7957
HarryFuture Golf61026
AlistairFuture Golf413542438
LeeGordanFuture Golf51461210250
KabirFuture Golf1515
PrashunFuture Golf797359
BoydDanFuture Golf5653
WalkerTimFuture Golf6653107147
VinnyFuture Golf5118375114
WallaceJarrodGet in the Hole12024110-2
CrockfordStephenGet in the Hole4162070663
Sham-YuenPattyGet in the Hole5513711127
WallaceMalcolmGet in the Hole81215679911
DaviesAlexGrip it & Sip it-1-1
WattsMitchGrip it & Sip it582
JackGrip it & Sip it55
DullardJarradGrip it & Sip it7145117849
DullardGregGrip it & Sip it887
SchubertWillGrip it & Sip it81471375912
ShannonGrip it & Sip it12518
BackholerTimGrip it & Sip it121211
AppelTimGrip it & Sip it121312202020125
EadeMickGrip it & Sip it131214
PlattLiamGrip it & Sip it15111818131419
SalterTeddyGrip it & Sip it191918
HarryJaredGrip it & Sip it22272712
GrahamGrip it & Sip it232818
ZedGeorgeHappy Endings8998912126
LazosNessHappy Endings8148797910
ChamounRamseyHappy Endings1016111788166
PriceStephenHappy Endings1817161819192118
GanasBillHappy Endings15192211914
GanasPaul Happy Endings14139141620
BroadleyGrantHarden Up5053611
RickHarden Up5267210
NolanKevinHarden Up677555
DaviesGlenHarden Up6954102
TaylorSamHarden Up78668
KiddChristianHarden Up1015651212
TimHarden Up14121514
SolankiAshniIstanbul333
PatelMaxIstanbul61031012935
NayaIstanbul10137
SolankiKeshIstanbul1617141415181918
SamiRizIstanbul1714211621122528
HawleyAdamFuture Golf1353810-3
HolmanAaronLambshanks7781110-311
McPheePeterLambshanks81171589125
DevannyChrisLambshanks727989
IanLambshanks10109
HolmanMattLambshanks8892981479
HuntJaydenLutavers2-3433973
EmeryJamesLutavers9124912101015
HuntAlanLutavers9711
BenjaminTobyLutavers643115713
YeomanGeorgeLutavers121792114141015
IrwinFergusLutavers15161714141621
KnoxAndrewLutavers202218
MilesLutavers21232019
TomLutavers10713
RamseyLutavers1616
RutlerJackLutavers7104
WatsonPhilMizuno Golf130-11
WatsonDamienMizuno Golf2124
GercovichAnthonyMizuno Golf324
DaveySimonMizuno Golf4372
DuncanBradMizuno Golf45344
KentSteveMizuno Golf4310-1
LiangSteveMizuno Golf573
McLeodHathMizuno Golf7103
FallaDarrenMizuno Golf7113
AndersonMarcMizuno Golf98135
SomaTetsuMizuno Golf1212
JohnNo Glove, No Love1110815
BurrowsRichieNo Glove, No Love1212111413141212
DelahaeyPeterNo Glove, No Love141512
BrowneNickNo Glove, No Love121310821181413
BrownLucas No Glove, No Love17181620211712
SAndrewNo Glove, No Love1413171981815
VDanielNo Glove, No Love21242118
TimNo Glove, No Love2931311834
AdamNo Glove, No Love10137141012812
BrynNo Glove, No Love24312120
MackieDaveNorfolk & Chance10231202
SweeneyRyanNorfolk & Chance451639103
SweeneyNickNorfolk & Chance561046765
BlickCamNorfolk & Chance8610
DMickyNorfolk & Chance1118912711
DennehyDaniel Norfolk & Chance15141615
HahnBrendanNorfolk & Chance171618
BrendanNorfolk & Chance77
BenbowNorfolk & Chance1111
MeehanBillyPre-Shot Routine1316-1-4
WallaceAdamPre-Shot Routine86710
BoxElliotPre-Shot Routine141414
RyanKeithPre-Shot Routine151515201511
SilkoSlavikPre-Shot Routine151421131019
MasonPaulRed Hot Chilli Chips21335126
ClarkJohnRed Hot Chilli Chips3911152320
PittsBelindaRed Hot Chilli Chips52612125110
ArthursKerryRed Hot Chilli Chips548411846
DubashFarhadRed Hot Chilli Chips147241313
NickRed Hot Chilli Chips4-2757
LeeDamienSeverely Handicapped46465970
RobSeverely Handicapped453
ByronAjayNorfolk & Chance3-2469454
BrownJasonSeverely Handicapped914109610139
O'connellChrisSeverely Handicapped0-2320-13-1
McDonaldCraigSeverely Handicapped879
AnthonySeverely Handicapped1414211114231813
NheitSeverely Handicapped2020
TenisonStuartSeverely Handicapped01-122001
BradSeverely Handicapped-1-210-1
CraigSeverely Handicapped4641
BartonJakeShanksagain71312186557
PerrettBradShanksagain811101664129
McCorryGezzaShanksagain971189
HatziasalatasGeorgeShanksagain13151979
StephensAdamShanksagain14189
MicoDavidShanksalot1232222-4
ChapmanMichaelShanksalot3131035054
MadgziarzWayneShanksalot8998611117
InglisCamShanksalot141513
CaineJustinShanksalot161912
KiethShankalot111111
MontagueMontySlipit Sliders23663011
LoweMichaelSlipit Sliders461
CarterRyanSlipit Sliders6665
BardaNickSlipit Sliders9108
GerbertLewisSnipers Den-2-2-4020-4
McCormickLukeSnipers Den696556
HoarTonySouthern Stars69576488
TaylorGarySouthern Stars99810115
NickouHarrySouthern Stars1011121375
McLennanMattSouthern Stars812910617510
DickieMitchSouthern Stars1291315
RedziaJoeSOX06140-4-2
MillerBenSOX449-126
ChapmanJillSOX1114127157
ChungBillSOX112371114131018
PriceTravisSox11
MarshallRyanSultans of Swing115-102
MartinGuySultans of Swing3100411
BurggraaffStuartSultans of Swing433426
GermanBrentSunset Panthers0-223-1-2
KalogrisJimSunset Panthers55377784
OliverChrisSunset Panthers10812
MarvinSunset Panthers10119
BiceAaronThe Fadeaways-2-1-1-1-3-2
WhitingBenThe Fadeaways685394
KennedyMatthewThe Fadeaways8884513
BakerAdrianThe Flogs243101430
BurggraaffBrendanThe Flogs5143573610
MorrisAndrewThe Flogs571105696
FinnChrisThe Flogs814912184611
OwensPatThe Flogs1111101211
FinnMichaelThe Flogs1111121110
HadzEdinThe Heavyweights433631286
TrkicDinoThe Heavyweights1413151415171314
DanielThe Heavyweights1310151313
PedicMirzaThe Heavyweights127151114141513
DamirThe Heavyweights3423716
DadoThe Heavyweights161814
MickThe Heavyweights69176888
KerrJohnThe Internationals5473
NagelPaulThe Internationals8281587
PalamarasNickThe Internationals99144
SimpsonBrianThe Internationals81281056
MonkMarkThe Internationals816664
GianellisJimThe Internationals108101111
KielyBuzzThe Know Hows6764410
MaglioGrantThe Know Hows1113910615
JarradThe Know Hows17132215
HolmanLachieThe OFs1-5-5629
KnightJackThe OFs1302-13
JohnsonGaryThe OFs99871310
HolmanGregThe OFs109911148
MokrzySteveThe OFs12151414412
VelicFudoThe Rejects131916710
RizvicDamirThe Rejects106420109
DadoThe Rejects232718
SoftichFedzaThe Rejects24263115
BurrosRichieThe Woodsmen12121313121312
BrowneLucas The Woodsmen13141018171014
DelahayePeterThe Woodsmen13121512
RichieThe Woodsmen131313
AdamThe Woodsmen202316
GrantLachlanThe Woodsmen202020
LangstonDeanTriHards191522
MilneBrettTriHards665
GouldPaulTwo Hacks879
ReddyAllanTwo Hacks999
ClarkScottWe need an Uber91312691299
CraggsJasonWe need an Uber9191631410107
TroyWe need an Uber131610
KuferAnthonyWe need an Uber111491312111012
WMarkWe need an Uber1410232419211010
CameronWe need an Uber131214
CraigWe need an Uber5774554
BallRinkuXGolf Mentone35620454
YasilSedatWeed Wackers8224121021417
DelaplazaSebWeed Wackers10226810816
SombatPhoWeed Wackers182414231316
SavageBertWhen in Doubt116-25304
BuckDanielWhen in Doubt15112221
BophyChrisWhen in Doubt39345092
WilsonMarkWhen in Doubt444
McDonaldJulianWhen in Doubt812951181010
UmbersMichaelWhen in Doubt7134119-4
AndrewsRichardWhen in Doubt10137
MansonScottWhen in Doubt141512151611
HubbardAndyXGolf Member372-1
ZweckJamesXGolf Member449-1
WillisMarkXGolf Member12-13-2324
RichardHendricksXGolf Member527
RichmondReyesXGolf Member57.51.5
NorthageMattXGolf Member665
PeterWoodsXGolf Member910816119117
X-Golf Enoggera Logo

BOOK NOW

PLEASE BOOK BELOW OR CALL (07) 3157 6105 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  • ¬†OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQS

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

Contact us
(07) 3157 6105

2/72 Pickering St, Enoggera QLD 4051