fbpx
X-League Australia Logo

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
All Abilities League761261512

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Kustom Therapy6Dustin My Johnson
2Hozzle Rockets7The Hackers
3Grip It N' Sip it8Fairway Conservation Activists
4The 3 Swingers9Willy Nilly
5Team Fore10TBC
RoundDate12345
102/02/216v75v410v21v83v9
209/02/217v42v68v59v103v1
316/02/217v56v104v12v38v9
423/02/2110v71v53v69v48v2
502/03/217v110v35v96v84v2
609/03/213v79v18v102v54v6
716/03/217v28v49v63v51v10
823/03/217v93v81v210v45v6
930/03/218v72v94v36v15v10
1006/04/216v75v410v21v83v9
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Troy651215-13
Luke6411194-36
Scott6331532
Panda6231132
Zac6241226
Mark62412229
Trent 422102-21
Dean32392-21
Craig323921
Shane 2282-6

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Mornington test6
2 7
3 8
4 9
5 10
RoundDate12345
124/6/20226v75v410v21v83v9
27v42v68v59v103v1
37v56v104v12v38v9
410v71v53v69v48v2
57v110v35v96v84v2
63v79v18v102v54v6
77v28v49v63v51v10
87v93v81v210v45v6
98v72v94v36v15v10
106v75v410v21v83v9
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Lob Flogs 7511235-36
Three Putz 7412214-33
Pablo Escopar74319413
Double Pars7322183-2
Handicaps 734153-8
Dude Where's My Par724114223
A Schooner Matata724113214
2 And A Half Bens72511224

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Mornington Wednesday6
2 7
3 8
4 9
5 10
RoundDate12345
118/6/2022
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
No content found
X-League Australia Logo
PLAYER HANDICAPS
Surname FirstTeamDayPlaying H/COldest234567Newest
Mornington#DIV/0!
RampantPeterIndividual Tuesday 151424212623161114
JonesJoshIndividual Tuesday 131210111518
Jones Trent Individual Tuesday 9109169710
PhillipsPeterIndividual Tuesday 222223162327
Price DeanIndividual Tuesday 10128
BurnsZacIndividual Tuesday 881088158811
Van BakelTroyIndividual Tuesday 812109913786
Price CraigIndividual Tuesday 55346
GibsonWayneIndividual Tuesday #DIV/0!
KedatsMarkIndividual Tuesday 116122810181116
FrakkaEddieIndividual Tuesday 44
Willson ScottIndividual Tuesday 756813117
McgothieLukeIndividual Tuesday 1827251918201516
Kersting Brandon Individual Tuesday 202020
Shane (Left)Individual Tuesday 111111
Ian Individual Tuesday 131213
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
WhiteheadDustin (Left)The Tee Amigos Wednesday5933
KendalAlexThe Tee Amigos Wednesday1313
HaighTimThe Tee Amigos Wednesday88
Pettigrove Chris The Tee Amigos Wednesday1010
TraynorJohnA Schooner MatataWednesday2121
GreenBrendan A Schooner MatataWednesday1111
Christian RyanA Schooner MatataWednesday1417141114
PapasMatthew A Schooner MatataWednesday1212
Ben A Schooner MatataWednesday1716162016
James A Schooner MatataWednesday8128877
Barter PaulThe HandicapsWednesday151614
HailBrendanThe Handicapswednesday1516141911
NewellBrockThe Handicapswednesday15161713
DanielPeterThe Handicapswednesday16181612151722
SikesBroderickDude Where's My Parwednesday8789106
WallisJakeDude Where's My ParWednesday161317151916
HellyerGuyDude Where's My ParWednesday151813161513
AllanAndyLob FlogsWednesday4628685
JuzzyLob FlogsWednesday9610811109
CampbellTomLob FlogsWednesday55
JarredLob FlogsWednesday561146743
HaskettMichaelLob FlogsWednesday13917
FischerPaulThree Putz wednesday15131318
CrawleyWayneThree Putz wednesday1522151112
BatemanRegThree Putz wednesday8111173
JossBen2 and a Half Benswednesday98144
SherlockBen2 and a Half BensWednesday7767
Peter2 and a Half Bens Wednesday22272223222223
GibsonKurtPablo Escopar Wednesday12-1-1321
KempStevePablo Escopar Wednesday431494
WillPablo Escopar Wednesday6731064
PriceCraigDouble Pars56829-1
BusbyGuyDouble Pars3324
ManuilovSamDouble Pars2323
CrowMichaelDouble Pars18152117
PriceDeanDouble Pars121413121011
James A schooner Matata912887
WarwickDude Where's My Par141414
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
5
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
6
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
2
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
2
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW
OR  
PLEASE CALL (08) 6361 1651 
For functions or large group bookings please contact our events team by phone or at balcatta@xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(08) 6361 1651

1/2 Ledgar Rd, Balatta WA 6021

X-Golf Enoggera Logo

BOOK NOW

PLEASE BOOK BELOW OR CALL (07) 3157 6105 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQS

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

Contact us
(07) 3157 6105

2/72 Pickering St, Enoggera QLD 4051