fbpx

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Kustom Therapy7601261512
The Hackers74122113.513
Dustin My Johnson7322181326
Team Fore73221810.527
Willy Nilly73311711.534
The 3 Swingers7331179.530
Grip It N' Sip It73401610.535
Hozzle Rockets623113922
Fairway Conservation Activists7250135.546
Dimpled Balls706186.531

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Kustom Therapy6Dustin My Johnson
2Hozzle Rockets7The Hackers
3Grip It N' Sip it8Fairway Conservation Activists
4The 3 Swingers9Willy Nilly
5Team Fore10TBC
RoundDate12345
102/02/216v75v410v21v83v9
209/02/217v42v68v59v103v1
316/02/217v56v104v12v38v9
423/02/2110v71v53v69v48v2
502/03/217v110v35v96v84v2
609/03/213v79v18v102v54v6
716/03/217v28v49v63v51v10
823/03/217v93v81v210v45v6
930/03/218v72v94v36v15v10
1006/04/216v75v410v21v83v9
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Kustom Therapy7601261512
The Hackers74122113.513
Dustin My Johnson7322181326
Team Fore73221810.527
Willy Nilly73311711.534
The 3 Swingers7331179.530
Grip It N' Sip It73401610.535
Hozzle Rockets623113922
Fairway Conservation Activists7250135.546
Dimpled Balls706186.531

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Kustom Therapy6Dustin My Johnson
2Hozzle Rockets7The Hackers
3Grip It N' Sip it8Fairway Conservation Activists
4The 3 Swingers9Willy Nilly
5Team Fore10TBC
RoundDate12345
102/02/216v75v410v21v83v9
209/02/217v42v68v59v103v1
316/02/217v56v104v12v38v9
423/02/2110v71v53v69v48v2
502/03/217v110v35v96v84v2
609/03/213v79v18v102v54v6
716/03/217v28v49v63v51v10
823/03/217v93v81v210v45v6
930/03/218v72v94v36v15v10
1006/04/216v75v410v21v83v9
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Kustom Therapy7601261512
The Hackers74122113.513
Dustin My Johnson7322181326
Team Fore73221810.527
Willy Nilly73311711.534
The 3 Swingers7331179.530
Grip It N' Sip It73401610.535
Hozzle Rockets623113922
Fairway Conservation Activists7250135.546
Dimpled Balls706186.531

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Kustom Therapy6Dustin My Johnson
2Hozzle Rockets7The Hackers
3Grip It N' Sip it8Fairway Conservation Activists
4The 3 Swingers9Willy Nilly
5Team Fore10TBC
RoundDate12345
102/02/216v75v410v21v83v9
209/02/217v42v68v59v103v1
316/02/217v56v104v12v38v9
423/02/2110v71v53v69v48v2
502/03/217v110v35v96v84v2
609/03/213v79v18v102v54v6
716/03/217v28v49v63v51v10
823/03/217v93v81v210v45v6
930/03/218v72v94v36v15v10
1006/04/216v75v410v21v83v9
No content found
X-League Shield PNG
PLAYER HANDICAPS
Surname FirstTeamDayPlaying H/COldest234567Newest
MorningtonMarkThe Sands 39ersMonday 454657337
MarendezJimThe Sands 39ersMonday 1620192012161220
McMahonAlexThe Sands 39ersMonday81110791287
EcclesJamesThe Sands 39ersMonday0-1599-50-17
MilnerPatThe BoyshMonday11131211101291318
BrouerickGerardThe Boyshmonday1022131314118617
Dave BenThe Boyshmonday111111141116101211
LucasJamesThe Boyshmonday535119114811
McCunnieDaveThe Boyshmonday55117713618
ScottLukeSou'West Monday4136762712
Doug Sou'West Monday131313152013161216
BakerJoshSou'West monday00-4252253
SmithWadeSou'West Monday121014
PughChrisSou'West Monday1391119
NapperMarkSou'West monday1514241011
RickardTrevorSou'West monday6568
KingJamesSou'West Monday5492127778
WallaceGlennSou'West Monday20152024
McKoyMartinSou'West Monday211527
HoodPatrickSou'West Monday202415
TrotterSteve Sou'West Monday87161261351212
DavidSou'West Monday15241413188
HolinenDrewSou'West Monday991011131041013
WellsSimonMore ChilliesMonday96171112217149
McSweenMickSure ShankMonday12-2-1641233
NawarTomSure ShankMonday213752246
AndersonColinSure Shankmonday181419142122
BlissGuySure Shankmonday17141513302025
McSweenChrisSure Shankmonday1012161012121369
HowardBrettSure Shankmonday1416131612161413
WileyRonSure ShankMonday17142017
MartinChrisSure Shankmonday-1-3-2-233-117
LeachAlistarSure Shankmonday211823
DraytonMattDimpled BallsMonday191822221820222219
WallBrendanDimpled BallsMonday61189957310
StaffordCoreyDimpled BallsMonday272033
TaftChrisDimpled BallsMonday252426
IveyMitch Dimpled BallsMonday65105814958
CollinsMattDimpled BallsMonday1118121213126
RussellBenDimpled BallsMonday63151376766
BalaburovaChrisHow's My DrivingMonday1012711131313109
BeslagicAzurHow's My DrivingMonday612866115117
AdamHow's My DrivingMonday20172420
SemjanovNickHow's My DrivingMonday7111131191175
JamesHow's My DrivingMonday1515
ErenKadzHow's My DrivingMonday141018
EnesHow's My DrivingMonday161715
AdamHow's My DrivingMonday81114494
IannelliMattHow's My DrivingMonday89313
JohnHow's My DrivingMonday131213
BentleyLouisHow's My DrivingMonday810101345
ByrneGrantTeam FOGMonday84108810108
BourkeHeathTeam FOGMonday233117609
DewBenTeam FOGMonday11511141510
DuplessiJPTeam FOGMonday111512101015201017
BarnettCraigTeam FOGMonday568698419
FinnymoreBilly Team FOGMonday151812
WilliamsonDaleTeam FOGMonday10127
NobleAdamTeam FOGMonday768
BourkeDwayneTeam FOGMonday191522
Evans JackTeam FOGMonday1314916
SteeleDave WCTOTWMonday4112957337
SteeleMickWCTOTWMonday8995101051110
SteeleAndrew WCTOTWMonday112017121012112211
PeterWCTOTWMonday10109910
James WCTOTWMonday181520
Daniel WCTOTWMonday9810
OrvisNickWhisky HansMonday5887151376
Eccles Ben Craig Perry Fan Club Monday -3-2-4-50-4-1
GillTysonCraig Perry Fan Club Monday -2-1-3-5022-13
MichellBradCraig Perry Fan Club Monday 4504639
Jackson Craig Perry Fan Club Monday 191819
ThorntonDarcyCraig Perry Fan Club Monday1113910
Hopper Zac Craig Perry Fan Club Monday87541510
ThompsonHarryCraig Perry Fan Club Monday 1-11605625
DiamondJeremy WildcatsMonday 91214478
BilcavsKrisWildcatsMonday 81210585
BurnJesseWildcatsMonday 7118377
ThomasLawson AcademyMonday555
HillAngus Lawson AcademyMonday10811
JacksonMarkLawson AcademyMonday563
RaeJustinNo ClassMonday0-11-2-1135
KingDanNo ClassMonday13-2133-157
BaronMattNo ClassMonday3441811344
RaeDavid No Class Monday181223
James No ClassMonday10713
MoylanZaneNo ClassMonday#DIV/0!
TooneJohn TBCMonday151713
TooneBenTBCMonday222518
McLeodBramTBCMonday202218
WalshNathanHozzle RocketsTuesday81076141071115
NolanPeterHozzle RocketsTuesday-3-2-4-4-2-12-44
MoyerJamieHozzle RocketsTuesday00122-3
RobertsonChrisHozzle RocketsTuesday119914139
MakkreelAlexHozzle RocketsTuesday-114-2-311-20
LawsonTybinHozzle RocketsTuesday0122-10-121
BurkeChrisHozzle RocketsTuesday56328
NeavesMichaelHozzle RocketsTuesday951110
MorganAshHozzle RocketsTuesday8781251812815
HopeJamieHozzle RocketsTuesday567864734
ToddunGarethHozzle RocketsTuesday78571869712
SalvinoAndrew Hozzle RocketsTuesday102-24-1
JoelHozzle RocketsTuesday7104
CarterAdrian Willy NillyTuesday61285412678
WilsonBrendanWilly NillyTuesday110712402-43
MitchellRyanWilly NillyTuesday1071281213151113
WilsonCameronWilly NillyTuesday586872568
DixonTylerDWMPTuesday2119251632
CottomPeterDWMPTuesday342224
WelshSamDWMPTuesday613967815-110
JubbDaniel DWMPTuesday14151314
KellyAnthonyDWMPTuesday15171413
FlanniganHeathDWMPTuesday683105148714
WelshDavidDWMPTuesday9711
O'MaraWilsonDWMPTuesday151414201816171514
AtchisonStewartDWMPTuesday10811712
StentJesseFairway ConservationTuesday0223-313-24
SmithTylerFairway ConservationTuesday108121792115148
EarlBenFairway ConservationTuesday172019221618191322
WatkinsTerryFairway ConservationTuesday7141211119643
WoolhouseJoelFairway ConservationTuesday99561412
BlackwellLiamFairway ConservationTuesday92114921115156
RadmanKristianFairway To HeavenTuesday376315333
EriheDannyFairway To HeavenTuesday262421073
AllenTimFairway To HeavenTuesday7781267968
LernDanielFairway To HeavenTuesday572
AllenLukeFairway To HeavenTuesday3415
EdmundsonMaxFairway To HeavenTuesday-2-1-34-21-1-37
GardinerHaydenFairway To HeavenTuesday-11-1531-1-20
HearnAlexFairway To HeavenTuesday12141210
UnsworthNIckFairway TO HeavenTuesday4542
DunneStephenThe 3 SwingersTuesday4910693460
HammondZacThe 3 SwingersTuesday555664396
Varrenti-OsmondJulianThe 3 SwingersTuesday121310181318151016
PurserLeighThe 3 SwingersTuesday4108840845
ShawJulianThe 3 SwingersTuesday42610611628
HillAngus The 3 SwingersTuesday462
CarrollJarrydDustin My JohnsonTuesday362436233
HigginsTysonDustin My JohnsonTuesday41125109446
MCKIERNANRyanDustin My JohnsonTuesday3401026984
GardhamJohnDustin My JohnsonTuesday31131964112
WhiteDaniel Dustin My JohnsonTuesday473668761
RoltonBenDustin My JohnsonTuesday3632105761
JeffreyDeanDustin My JohnsonTuesday-11014-5-114
LeeJasonKustom TherapyTuesday4341136449
SpaldingMarcusKustom TherapyTuesday-14-3000503
LeamerMickKustom TherapyTuesday61010559865
BuntinLorenKustom TherapyTuesday-210-4-1-2-504
JefferiesTomKustom TherapyTuesday102
CampBenKustom TherapyTuesday324562432
GubbinsAlexKustom TherapyTuesday23-31735118
StewartMitchKustom TherapyTuesday236063571
BasileMattKustom TherapyTuesday88105
WakemanScottKustom TherapyTuesday65102
Le BusqueMattKustom TherapyTuesday6912997384
BraddockNathanTeam ForeTuesday6105111037105
LoneyDaleTeam ForeTuesday551210561034
O'BreeShaneTeam ForeTuesday11121211712121316
AshShaneTeam ForeTuesday1010125167
LaneMattTeam ForeTuesday1511111821
BrownStevenTeam ForeTuesday4418
SchulzMicahTeam ForeTuesday101281112911
JohnstoneBenTeam ForeTuesday191225
DegoldiDamianTeam ForeTuesday242225
ColbertJamesTeam ForeTuesday11616
Schofield Brad Team ForeTuesday547644
WinsallDevonThe HackersTuesday143112-226
AlexanderBennyThe HackersTuesday5599913162
GallTomThe HackersTuesday54910154
TeeJayThe HackersTuesday24-13118432
MorcomSamThe HackersTuesday010311-22-13
HeathThe HackersTuesday1616
AlexanderSpencerThe HackersTuesday61285513869
MorrissonBenThe HackersTuesday541011577114
HillAngus The HackersTuesday65568
SkeeneDannyThe HackersTuesday556449776
CostiganZacGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday-1312-2-11-2-3
OwenLukeGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday41236133358
WallaceDaveGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday2914006105
NashJackGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday6774713674
CochraneMatGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday4176136-1664
Van EykAshGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday661575111147
SaccoJamesDimpled BallsTuesday51271066089
MundayJakeDimpled BallsTuesday712158118449
FoordNickDimpled BallsTuesday81031211108812
AJDimpled BallsTuesday111012
HansenPeterThe Very Average CaddiesTuesday88
StrachanDanielThe Very Average CaddiesTuesday#DIV/0!
AndrewLukeThe Very Average CaddiesTuesday#DIV/0!
DennisGregThe Very Average CaddiesTuesday#DIV/0!
PickettChrisThe Air SwingsTuesday#DIV/0!
HunterGeoffThe Air SwingsTuesday#DIV/0!
HandoDavidThe Air SwingsTuesday1313
DiamondJackThe Air SwingsTuesday#DIV/0!
BonnerKaneThe WackerTuesday2121
VanderkloosterTimThe WackersTuesday99
DavisBenThe WackersTuesday1515
BonnerRyan The WackersTuesday#DIV/0!
ChamberlainJamesThe WackersTuesday2121
BeggMattLee CarvelloWednesday355413543
LordAndyLee CarvelloWednesday775813126158
McDonaldNed Lee CarvelloWednesday141625141413191314
MullerLukeUAF 571Wednesday1166-10534
AggTravisUAF 571Wednesday0-1501331-2
KevricFrankUAF 571Wednesday2032113303
BoGusUAF 571Wednesday-1-2-1-11-3120
McDonaldJoshUAF 571wednesday204534723
WalleryTrentUAF 571Wednesday5727
HaackLachlanUAF 571Wednesday12815
ButterworthHaydenUAF 571Wednesday56453
OlsenChadUAF 571Wednesday573
MastinJoshUAF 572Wednesday 913894
Hoffman CalemUAF 572Wednesday53-37135
NickUAF 571Wednesday9810
IbbsLukeUAF 571Wednesday897
McDonaldJoshUncle Yum YumWednesday-1-3170110-2
McDonaldBrentonUncle Yum YumWednesday-3-2-41-42-1-40
BuchananLiamUncle Yum YumWednesday36544455-1
LucasRussGreen MileWednesday446536494
TaitAndrewGreen MileWednesday1120204714242410
MooreDouglasGreen MileWednesday79310
PerrySimonGreen MileWednesday159181318
KenyonLewisGreen MileWednesday446550
LucasJoelGreen MileWednesday6688124758
WileyMarkGreen MileWednesday5995-299104
McPhersonKyle Green Milewednesday 425
ParamonovMarkGreen MileWednesday133-381836
BlairBrianJam BoysWednesday-1-20-202-110
BoydRitchieJam BoysWednesday447637926
HiltonAnthonyJam BoysWednesday912141281061110
KingDan Jam BoysWednesday121532-195
LefebareDaveJam BoysWednesday221529
SpraguePhilJam BoysWednesday425968733
HepburnKainJam BoysWednesday11139
NiblockLeighFore PlayWednesday65714669613
BealeJordanFore PlayWednesday344633822
McPheeBradFore PlayWednesday109111181312129
McLeodTomFore PlayWednesday463473956
HerbertRyanFore PlayWednesday42572
LewisJamesFore PlayWednesday222024
GlynnFore PlayWednesday131114
O'DonnellRobFore PlayWednesday898115
ZampattiLuke Fore PlayWednesday171420
CannonNickFore PlayWednesday1212617
WellsKevinFore PlayWednesday131213
MoorfootPaulDicken's CiderWednesday240575542
HarlandMickDickens CiderWednesday1011161391381310
HoweJohnDickens CiderWednesday312479691
MedleyLukeDickens CiderWednesday78813125858
LefebureDaveDickens CiderWednesday#DIV/0!
MooreNigelDickens CiderWednesday7101478815411
HolzJakeDickens CiderWednesday121014
CrawfodDavidBells Brewing Boys Wednesday63687188104
CrowJeffBells Brewing Boys Wednesday141512
RyanNoelBells Brewing Boys Wednesday#DIV/0!
ChalmersMattBells Brewing Boys Wednesday#DIV/0!
DrewBells Brewing Boys Wednesday13142017181771216
MiddlehurstAndrewBells Brewing Boys Wednesday161714
CrichtonChewyBells Brewing Boys Wednesday8107117713119
BradBells Brewing Boys Wednesday 141711
Sunderland MickBells Brewing Boys Wednesday 6674
RyanNoelBells Brewing Boys Wednesday20161529
Craig Bells Brewing Boys Wednesday 201623
RhodesJoffaThe BogeymanWednesday 6610101110574
PankhurstPanky The BogeymanWednesday 14181891514201616
Verigos ConThe BogeymanWednesday 8314814139188
PricePricey The BogeymanWednesday 1019911151016136
McQuinnAndrew Warner Bros.Wednesday21-16410136
WatkinsNathanWarner Bros.Wednesday67715756914
FavaloroHayden Warner Bros.Wednesday 6429913985
WoodsBrendanWarner Bros.Wednesday46312107426
AytonMickWarner Bros.Wednesday 871116114913
PotterLeighPetrel SniffersWednesday11141171316122417
ArmstrongBenPetrel SniffersWednesday3161815365
WolterDylanPetrel SniffersWednesday107189913131117
SpokesDamianPetrel SniffersWednesday8159841171011
HillmanMattPetrel SniffersWednesday713558101078
RolandSeanPetrel SniffersWednesday2220212325
FioletDamienPetrel SniffersWednesday81011118106610
LuggCamPetrel SniffersWednesday111111
KellyDamianPetrel SniffersWednesday111112616
BerrCraigPetrel Snifferswednesday 1710191621
CrosleyJasonPetrel Snifferswednesday 12111191810
GrinternMitch Petrel SniffersWednesday 10119
David Petrel SniffersWednesday 116151311
DawsonJayThe WildcatsWednesday4175534510
O'DonoghuePaulThe WildcatsWednesday810981298511
GiuffridaLindonThe WildcatsWednesday7116419910510
FankhauserShaunThe WildcatsWednesday655191920119
JonesNathanThe WildcatsWednesday 1115810
DurranJaydenThe WildcatsWednesday787761588
Rhys The WildcatsWednesday 1212169
Lewis NickThe WildcatsWednesday-15-2-1-39213
WatersJoeyHacks Daniels Wednesday5610845446
CambridgeMichaelHacks Daniels Wednesday81092081110412
BowenJoshHacks Daniels Wednesday395266325
RogersHayden The Ring In's Wednesday77
BurkeAdrian The Ring In's Wednesday1212
BasileMatthewThe Ring In's Wednesday#DIV/0!
PepperAndrew The Ring In's Wednesday#DIV/0!
McEchranShanePar 3 Comp11516
DunneDavidpar 3 Comp9512
FennellTimPar 3 Comp333
ClarkTim Par 3 Comp638
RobinsonMattPar 3 Comp2322
StewartMark Par 3 Comp99
LiddicoatBrad2 Man Challenge333
De LabertauchePeter Sub6557913947
MacKenzieJaySub-1001-3
SharrockNathanSub 444010951015
ThompsonJohnSub13916
SpoldingJacobsub/2man896
WilsonDaleSub13151415911
HendersonJimSub131312
AmeyJasonSub222321
PearsonChrisSub202119
YoungMichaelSub785
FlemingCLaySub554
SlaterMilesSub786
JacksonMarkSub767
WatersJoeySub9998
MichaelSub121014
SmithDavidSub1414
SmithLachy Sub88
RuffinNickSub88
DolanConnorSub99
AveryMathewSub77
SauniRicciSub88
SauniTavaeSub1212
AlfordMasonSub88
MeehanJamesPar3543110
PlummerLindsaySub1414
AndrewsLuke2 Man151614
StrathanDaniel 2 man887
HansonPeter 2 man564
HandoDavid2 man#DIV/0!
BoydJosh2 man141413
White Justin 2 man9107
EganIssakPar 3776
NairnJoelPar 3 777
X-Golf Enoggera Logo

BOOK NOW

PLEASE BOOK BELOW OR CALL (07) 3157 6105 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  • ¬†OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQS

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

Contact us
(07) 3157 6105

2/72 Pickering St, Enoggera QLD 4051