fbpx
X-League Australia Logo

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Ringwood7601261512
The Hackers74122113.513
Dustin My Johnson7322181326
Team Fore73221810.527
Willy Nilly73311711.534
The 3 Swingers7331179.530
Grip It N' Sip It73401610.535
Hozzle Rockets623113922
Fairway Conservation Activists7250135.546
Dimpled Balls706186.531

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Ringwood6Dustin My Johnson
2Hozzle Rockets7The Hackers
3Grip It N' Sip it8Fairway Conservation Activists
4The 3 Swingers9Willy Nilly
5Team Fore10TBC
RoundDate12345
102/02/216v75v410v21v83v9
209/02/217v42v68v59v103v1
316/02/217v56v104v12v38v9
423/02/2110v71v53v69v48v2
502/03/217v110v35v96v84v2
609/03/213v79v18v102v54v6
716/03/217v28v49v63v51v10
823/03/217v93v81v210v45v6
930/03/218v72v94v36v15v10
1006/04/216v75v410v21v83v9
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Ringwood7601261512
The Hackers74122113.513
Dustin My Johnson7322181326
Team Fore73221810.527
Willy Nilly73311711.534
The 3 Swingers7331179.530
Grip It N' Sip It73401610.535
Hozzle Rockets623113922
Fairway Conservation Activists7250135.546
Dimpled Balls706186.531

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Ringwood6Dustin My Johnson
2Hozzle Rockets7The Hackers
3Grip It N' Sip it8Fairway Conservation Activists
4The 3 Swingers9Willy Nilly
5Team Fore10TBC
RoundDate12345
102/02/216v75v410v21v83v9
209/02/217v42v68v59v103v1
316/02/217v56v104v12v38v9
423/02/2110v71v53v69v48v2
502/03/217v110v35v96v84v2
609/03/213v79v18v102v54v6
716/03/217v28v49v63v51v10
823/03/217v93v81v210v45v6
930/03/218v72v94v36v15v10
1006/04/216v75v410v21v83v9
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Ringwood7601261512
The Hackers74122113.513
Dustin My Johnson7322181326
Team Fore73221810.527
Willy Nilly73311711.534
The 3 Swingers7331179.530
Grip It N' Sip It73401610.535
Hozzle Rockets623113922
Fairway Conservation Activists7250135.546
Dimpled Balls706186.531

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Ringwood6Dustin My Johnson
2Hozzle Rockets7The Hackers
3Grip It N' Sip it8Fairway Conservation Activists
4The 3 Swingers9Willy Nilly
5Team Fore10TBC
RoundDate12345
102/02/216v75v410v21v83v9
209/02/217v42v68v59v103v1
316/02/217v56v104v12v38v9
423/02/2110v71v53v69v48v2
502/03/217v110v35v96v84v2
609/03/213v79v18v102v54v6
716/03/217v28v49v63v51v10
823/03/217v93v81v210v45v6
930/03/218v72v94v36v15v10
1006/04/216v75v410v21v83v9
No content found
X-League Australia Logo
PLAYER HANDICAPS
SurnameFirstTeamNew Playing H/C1234567
TuesWilliamsPaulFoothills 21914141414141414
TuesPhilFoothills 240404040
TuesMatthewFoothills 21515151515151515
TuesBogdanMickHallmark11712181320149
TuesDennisMarkHallmark35043673
TuesMerrillSteveHallmark99710981210
TuesWyldeAndrewFoothills 179879649
Tues FarrallGregFoothills 1324711442
Tues KRUMMEYSaschaFoothills 136-254374
WedBrothersJoePots77511711510
WedMorrisIanPots55494665
WedColinPots1417131615141414
WedTraskStevePots77711710122
WedHepburnMattTB77777777
WEDLeighTB65474211
WEDBrettTB77777777
WedRichmondCamCBH4-17136942
WedJohnCBH588461207
WedBradyLukeFaders69993576
WedHiltonSteveFaders1218131523101012
WedDownwardGary Faders571195573
WedRodriguesGrahamFaders81011668158
WedFlemingJamesSHTB-4-1-4-3-3-3-5-4
WedFlemingShaneSHTB114-13722
WedTravisSHTB66666669
WedVan AgtmaalRyanFairway Ninjas02-46361-3
WedRobilliardBJFairway Ninjas34134-3545
WedSchonevilleDarrenFairway Ninjas23145-3261
WedRowlandsAustinFairway Ninjas44347855
WedConstableCamChunk N Run362704211
WedPellSteveChunk N Run2355-1412
WedStackGrantChunk N Run22504065
WedWaltonNicChunk N Run367270-16
WEDButlerShaneEBZ-42-1-3-51-5-5
WedCastlesDavidFoothills Wed45866382
WedOttenMarkFoothills Wed71499153312
WedGlatterDeanFoothills Wed11105915151518
WEDVealeGary Foothills Wed 7119671259
GrantTB88888886
BrettCBH1111111111111111
BlackburnDaveAAF612850699
CookStuartAAF910714148716
EganSimonAAF681062610
HowlettBrettAAF142216161616168
JonesJasonAAF22222232
MackayScottAAF1315121513101516
O'SullivanPatrickAAF961391411710
ReinerTravisAAF49066516
ReinerTonyAAF109101112111310
CrippsDanielAARY978191171120
TaylorRayAARY81111123699
TaylorArranAARY131714162512188
WongDaneAARY6569147144
ChrisAARY111511999
CalderAlexbank005-11-128
CampbellDanbank-100-32-321
DalyJasonbank0-3-10-11186
DowlingMattbank-4-4-7-42-4-33
JohnstonTombank-3-2-44-2-1-4-3
KellyCambank-4-1-1-1-13-50
JonesAndrewbank2526604-1
MillerTravisbank-1-312-2-3
PhillipsIanbank9107999
RichardsDanbank1-125-20
SchmidtCaseybank-20-42-11-2-1
DellarCraigBBK10414101010
HolmesBradBBK511949671
HolmesDarrenBBK99814128158
McGorlickShaneBBK391613521
AdamsCaseyBCK8109949
CampbellStevenBCK1517972912
CollinsMooBCK77410
EastonAdamBCK5101140-1
FraraccioMattBCK4832
GaughanEionBCK121311
HaagMitchBCK131412
HamerAshBCK7113
HayMarkBCK191423
HeywoodJonnyBCK486600
HornerTomBCK91187
KellyTimBCK151317
PhillipsDaleBCK1215156
PilchDaveBCK8511
PlozzaDanielBCK10127
PowellMarkBCK9149569
SavageAndrewBCK141121151312
BaumgartnerPeterBGC5366
BaumgartnerSamBGC796378
BaumgartnerGregBGC94913
BaumgartnerJoBGC1261861317
HicksRussellBGC639
HowellMosstynBGC222033
JohnstonPeterBGC91441658
KenealyMarkBGC75699
MilneSallyBGC8687129
PayneJackBGC9116107
SchaefferPeterBGC3-15316
TynanRobBGC1085131013
ValentiMarioBGC1261712
WilkesRussellBGC212411
WittleAndrewBGC911101264
JenniBGC11615
BoydBenCKR991898101012
JonesChrisCKR3372443
MartinTimCKR24446-1-111
IrmneMarkCKR14720
JonesMattCKR151019
PennyScottCKR768598
WaltonDarrenCKR240
AdderlyLukeCML2-249-1-1
FraserChrisCML778765
JenkinsonAdamCML20463-5
MackenzieMattCML131412313
ThomasGeoffCML989
BakerAdrianDOH75115
CameronShaneDOH18191422
McGregorScottDOH71173
MorrisAndrewDOH785
MurrayGlennDOH72888
AttardRobbieEBZ-20-4-1-143-2
BrownPaulEBZ11139111111
BruceDanEBZ8411878
AndrewEBZ33333343
FarrellPeterEBZ461444
FletcherJohnEBZ891068816
GodwinPeteEBZ6117681036
KirbyPhilEBZ336724110
LafontaineCraigEBZ338231053
ReidJamesEBZ23810144
WhiteleyShaneEBZ4566-13
BeveridgeRobFDR10681411141120
BrettFDR1718181818181222
ElliotPaulFDR445454
FeatherstoneScottFDR11171815141459
MorrisBrendanFDR5113537109
RoacheDarrenFDR913107129810
WykeSteveFDR914710510
LeighFDR88888896
BeattieTrevorFDR19112520
DellajennyFDR262428
GregoryAlanFDR18122320
KavanaghShaneFDR21182323
McTaggartColinFDR10137
RichardsSteveFDR202510142724
DixonLewisFFS96113518
FraserDaniel FFS5422613
LamshedNevilleFFS8129287
PhibbsCodyFFS12161115127
ValantineMichaelFFS781178-1
CranwellBrentonFNF9899
CranwellAaronFNF981010
RawlingsBenFNF9899
CamFNF1391515
KofoodDanielGBR5510352
LancasterMarcusGBR220303
McDonaldBrettGBR1423141696
MollusoRobertGBR681975
RedmondDanielGBR161814
BakeyTimGNT1151513171415
CaseyTimGNT1151615161415
EvansScottGNT1132125-35
EvansNevilleGNT1141017161017
MaggsGlenGNT11518131625211314
MowerChrisGNT1751114101072
SelecRobbieGNT1131611131410
DarrenShonevilleGNY141414141414
DujelaDavidGNY61014005
GillJarrydGNY515577
HarleyAndrewGNY1091113512
ReesNathanGNY1422-3430
RosamMitchGNY2-3744133
SilverSpencerGNY40297683
SimmondsJasonGNY97118125
HobsonChrisHFB171317171920
CallumHFB1161414614
DeclanHFB1181591110
AdamsPaulHHK211528202020
FrancisTimHHK12518121212
HollowayMatHHK769787
HollowayTasHHK9121510931312
PersonRobHHK961211119920
WMickHHK1212131214141113
KurtHHK10911101010
DarrenHHK788885108
PercherRobHHL141314
CassarJohnHPT76111234
GriffithsPeterHPT101414967
HandsPhilHPT14181018149
ArthurBrendanKAY7138107785
LeckenbyGreigKAY7681156
MardellKenKAY7512699616
McKennaJohnKAY651267757
BarnesPeterMCT131015
BraunthalSimon MMS23630326
CarmodyGlennMMS61151055134
HowellMichaelMMS1081110910
KimminsAndrewMMS6971444616
MillsStuartMMS375162110
SpicerDarrenMMS887878
StanyerBrettMMS6133684139
VillaniPeterMMS611121053410
WestPeterMMS4361082193
IrelandNoelMTW121013
MichaelMTW111011
PeteMTW131015
BelliziaMichaelNSMN798561689
CoppoAndrewNSMN111413131381016
CuffGraemeNSMN444335
FentonShaneNSMN111012151413810
KlootChrisNSMN675666
MendozaDavidNSMN5157179217
MuscatPeteNSMN1071181312
WestChrisNSMN3228-14
WithersBrettNSMN431844
CarsonCamPGF6621445
DejagerNickPGF20-1-1111
KingJamesPGF151118
McCormickBlairPGF-10-5-130
NeedhamMitchPGF191225
NorAntoniousPGF43923
RachesTimPGF9512
RickardSamPGF11714
WilsonSamPGF15141119
CalePGF554
DuncanBrianPNP97107913
KidmanRodPNP151225121413
SinclairRobertPNP12104121618
AstonRobertSHTB118181211166
CraneAidanSHTB673846912
JenninapSteveSHTB374-222
KwongVictorSHTB476119153
ParkChrisSHTB5104155119
RosamMitchSHTB-20-40-5-140
SemmensLucasSHTB121313171413198
SheehanJasonSHTB914129145419
TurnbullAaronSHTB5103444
HerftGrahamSIS9510101010
JeffSTB101010101010128
AbdallahEmileTHM00-1-23862
BelousoffJudsonTHM233102360
CaseDanTHM115-200
SuchMarkTHM011-47201
KeebalTimTKN431016854
MilburnJordanTKN48873314
DanielTKN1111111111111013
BeauTKN5117444117
CrossJonoULWC332215
ElltJarrodULWC55131010325
JeffersonAdamULWC-1-2-5-14113
RussellTristanULWC577616428
GrangerRhysWMC0-24-310
GrangerBradWMC10613101010
HewittTimWMC10-16-21
HicksTonyWMC-4-2-10-6-6-50
KrolikowskiKrisWMC101011121213137
LawsDeanWMC0-30-433
McNeeTrevorWMC-23-1-13-2-40
VallanceTimWMC01-1-112
BaguleyStuartWWR323481113
BourkeDavidWWR5105244
CreaDavidWWR-1-4-110430
DesaiDeachWWR4108131180
EdWWR7124777
JohnsonAnthonyWWR685394
KrolikowskiPaulWWR912161192078
RossiDamienWWR13188131313
WilsonBrendanWWR1115861610
MickWWR510101111251
BarroTroyYWC91113766
CaseyMaxYWC241-244
GrayDanYWC910105514
PikeHaydenYWC109141566
WilsonChrisYWC122-121
WrightSteveYWC212322
VealeGaryFTH
FalconerIanFTH1413112125151516
ScanlanJaysonFTH15221616167
AdamiLarryFTH1515.00015151515
SchuringBrendenFTH99.0009999
VealeGregFTH71112119926
AndrewFTH56666483
JasonFTH88888858
PaulFTH1010.00010101010812
PaulFTH1816.000221818181818
Van AgtmaalBeauFNJ77.0007777
Van AgtmaalDanielFNJ25.0004-19-3710
NicholasFNJ67777749
MatthewFNJ1415151515111913
FountainTaigueHTJ 284330100
KlevercampAdrianHTJ 33224436
MakinDarrenHTJ 02.00000006
MathersBrentHTJ 65.0007146113
DaveHTJ 999999811
CampbellHTJ 11111111
FraserHTJ 66666666
AnthonyHTJ 1213111212121212
CaseDanielHTJ 455565211
McCormackBlairMKS-2-13-2-34-2-1
CossensPeteMKS212953112
GriecoJulesMKS10108916121510
SandroMKS87714106158
LamshedNevilleMKS1112121112111211
AaronMKS10111211212
HeathTBD666651057
PaulTBD111511146121014
MarkTBD161717925142126
TBD
JustinTBD81210137589
BlairMTW4419-151010
DunkinsonGaryMTW1410172113151814
BillMTW8888861010
ColinMTW121414141414519
RussellMTW1313131313141313
TomMTW1616161616161518
PeterMTW1415151515151120
BrodieMTW2324242424241836
HdelMTW1313131313131216
JacksonMTW68886906
BenMTW44445477
PaulMTW1212121212121212
MarkMTW9121110211088
ShaneTRA7887510513
BlakeTRA775699914
JamesTRA1617171717171712
JamieTRA343141035
BryceTRA101010101010128
JimmyTRA1722171319161920
LanceTRA888888813
DylanTRA1212121212121510
JustinTRA1213131312121213
AidenTHEBEER3444411011
GlenTHEBEER1618181810252015
SeanTHEBEER99.0009999916
KyleTeamKyle45643483
AdrianTeamKyle22222632
TimTeamKyle1722182416121925
FrenchieTeamKyle6666153910
ShaunTeamKyle14435-2-54
AaronJMM8101010108113
TomJMM1415151515131710
HarleyJMM1819191919181917
BelicAndrew 11
JonesMitch13
NashAdrian19
McDowellMike14
OttawayAndrew 9

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW
OR  
PLEASE CALL (08) 6361 1651 
For functions or large group bookings please contact our events team by phone or at balcattaevents@xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(08) 6361 1651

1/2 Ledgar Rd, Balatta WA 6021

X-Golf Enoggera Logo

BOOK NOW

PLEASE BOOK BELOW OR CALL (07) 3157 6105 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQS

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

Contact us
(07) 3157 6105

2/72 Pickering St, Enoggera QLD 4051