fbpx
Geelong X-League Logo White

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Sure Shank107213220.538
Who's Your Caddy1064281634
The Wildcats105412618.547
The Disto's105412614.546
Sou'West1055251536
Team F.O.G104512312.579
More Chillies1046221175
Green Mile1037191361

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Sou' West5Team FOG
2The Disto's 6Sure Shank
3Who's your Caddy7Green Mile
4Wildcats8More Chillies
29.5.227v42v68v53v1
316.5.222v41v85v36v7
423.5.223v28v47v16v5
530.5.222v83v74v61v5
66.6.227v28v65v34v1
Queens Birthday Public Holiday
720.6.226v27v58v14v3
827.6.225v26v14v73v8
94.7.222v14v56v37v8
1011.7.221v52v34v86v7
1118.7.22Semi Finals & Consolation Bracket
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Balls Deep10721321825
Team Fore10721321913
Willy Nilly1073311740
Dustin My Johnson10541261644
Fairway To Heaven10433251820
The Journeymen104422415.539
The Caddy Hacks1046221376
The Mad Dogs10361201317
I Like Big Putts10361201341
Dude Where's My Par102531913.536
Grip It N' Sip It10271171053

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1The Caddy Hacks5Team Fore
2Dude Where's My Par6I Like Big Putts
3Mad Dogs7Dustin My Johnson
4Willy Nilly8Grip It N' Sip It
9The Journeymen10Balls Deep
11Fairway To Heaven
RoundDate12345
117.5.221v102v93v84v75v6
224.5.226v47v38v29v110v11
331.5.222v113v104v95v86v7
47.6.227v58v49v310v211v1
514.6.223v14v115v106v97v8
621.6.228v69v510v411v31v2
728.6.224v25v16v117v108v9
85.7.229v710v611v51v42v3
912.7.225v36v27v18v119v10
1019.7.2210v811v71v62v53v4
1126.7.2211v91v82v73v64v5
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Sandy Balls10733422.5-17
6 Under Thru 610631291932
Fore Play10631291941
RIP Beggsy10532271664
The Ring Ins1055251280
UAF 5711045123173
The Young Bucks103432211.548
Here 4 Beer10352211345
The Bogeyman103612012.522
2 & An Half Men10371910.596
Shank it out10263181269

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Shank it out7The Bogyeman
2The Ring ins8The Young Bucks
3UAF57192 & a Half Men
46 Under Thru 610Sandy Balls
5Fore Play11RIP Beggsy
6Here 4 Beer
RoundDate12345
111.5.221v102v93v84v75v6
218.5.226v47v38v29v110v11
325.5.222v113v104v95v86v7
41.6.227v58v49v310v211v1
58.6.223v14v115v106v97v8
615.6.228v69v510v411v31v2
722.6.224v25v16v117v108v9
829.6.229v710v611v51v42v3
96.7.225v36v27v18v119v10
1013.7.2210v811v71v62v53v4
1120.7.2211v91v82v73v64v5

CURRENT CHAMPS

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

No content found
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tuesday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Monday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

WEDNESday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
X-League Australia Logo
PLAYER HANDICAPS
Surname FirstTeamDayPlaying H/COldest234567Newest
             
             
             
             
NawarTomSure ShankMonday-1153-1-21-2-1
WileyMarkSure ShankMonday615367117149
MartinChrisSure Shankmonday1343361
MillsScottSure Shankmonday55
WallBrendanThe Disto's Monday4557910732
SteeleDave The Disto's Monday4384871014
SteeleMickThe Disto's Monday545611631015
BarnettCraigTeam FOGMonday11-153642
BourkeHeathTeam FOGMonday28-1133564
DuplessiJPTeam FOGMonday7611144511197
BourkeRyanTeam FOGMonday6895115766
SharpDanTeam FOGMonday12101312
LucasRussGreen MileMonday4333511975
LucasJoelGreen MileMonday6675511876
TaitAndrewGreen MileMonday910111915811107
JarrettColin Green MileMonday469417744
SommerfieldRobGreen MileMonday15151516171317
ParamonovMarkGreen MileWednesday3-38183696
LeachAlistairGreen MileMonday181620
Decker TroyGreen MileMonday57446
Williams JoshMore ChilliesMonday24832-3464
PeelFinnMore ChilliesMonday716776109612
WellsSimonMore ChilliesMonday12151315101517821
CoghillAdamMore ChilliesMonday664211512
Jacobs MitchMore ChilliesMonday96612912
BiancoJustinMore ChilliesMonday91358
DavidsonSteve The 900 LegendsMonday192019192622242515
SplattScottThe 900 LegendsMonday6551899112
NemtsasJasonThe 900 LegendsMonday2115181527303529
CassNick The 900 LegendsMonday51024
Grima Christopher Breaking BaddeleyMonday121315161012261217
MunnRickBreaking BaddeleyMonday87911788
SidwellDanielBreaking BaddeleyMonday131115
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
GleesonMattWho's Your CaddyMonday13131519142081914
McKiernanCraigWho's Your CaddyMOnday99
NolanDanWho's Your CaddyMonday16131416221619
CareledgeJoelWho's Your CaddyMonday9108999131410
BerrymanRayWho's Your CaddyMonday21182421
ScottLukeSou'West Tuesday5411636676
TrotterSteve Sou'West Tuesday5476277711
BakerJoshSou'West Tuesday-1-2-1-11-1125
Baker FraserSou'West Tuesday108914813161516
CarterAdrian Willy NillyTuesday76126789711
WilsonBrendanWilly NillyTuesday-26-2-3-41
MitchellRyanWilly NillyTuesday1091281213151113
WilsonCameronWilly NillyTuesday581336126212
SpaldingMarcusWilly NillyTuesday-1-2-2-2351
LachieWilly NillyTuesday12149
AllenTimFairway To HeavenTuesday7812679688
LernDanielFairway To HeavenTuesday572
AllenLukeFairway To HeavenTuesday3415
EdmundsonMaxFairway To HeavenTuesday-231-122-3-4-2
GardinerHaydenFairway To HeavenTuesday-131-1-2-1-1-1
HearnAlexFairway To HeavenTuesday12141210
UnsworthNIckFairway TO HeavenTuesday4542
JeffreyDeanFairway To HeavenTuesday52-1451-53
BeastonSamFairway To HeavenTuesday-2-12-21-1-5
CarrollJarrydDustin My JohnsonTuesday113-1410215
HigginsTysonDustin My JohnsonTuesday5755571185
MCKIERNANRyanDustin My JohnsonTuesday341026984
GardhamJohnDustin My JohnsonTuesday265102133-2
WhiteDaniel Dustin My JohnsonTuesday473668761
Wallis Ted Dustin My JohnsonTuesday77312
WilkensonMarcusDustin My JohnsonTuesday668-1118
CostiganZacGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday-3-423-3-4-2-2
OwenLukeGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday54110577107
NashJackGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday6774713674
CochraneMatGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday531011510118
Van EykAshGrip It N' Sip ItTuesday6665156858
BonnerKaneDisgruntled WalrusTuesday10121113137151010
VanderkloosterTimDisgruntled WalrusTuesday14918
DavisBenDisgruntled WalrusTuesday51531367693
BonnerRyan Disgruntled WalrusTuesday11101310161313139
ChamberlainJamesDisgruntled WalrusTuesday212121
HenekaDennisDisgruntled WalrusTuesday91189132
HolinenDrew I Like Big PuttsTuesday4749341273
MaddoxLachlan I Like Big PuttsTuesday88149681597
Clarke Tim I Like Big PuttsTuesday121215181015139
CampbellRory I Like Big PuttsTuesday151514
PoweBen I Like Big PuttsTuesday132111141413112316
JackieChris I Like Big PuttsTuesday141215141514
Ryan I Like Big PuttsTuesday1918212313
ThomsonSamI Like Big PuttsTuesday-1-52335-31
PolitsGeorgeI Like Big PuttsTuesday191226
AdamI Like Big PuttsTuesday18926
WatesMattI Like Big PuttsTuesday989
WelmanLiamThe Caddy HacksTuesday917316121381411
FoleyRyanThe Caddy HacksTuesday91213611181179
WilliamsMattThe Caddy HacksTuesday8791215111187
Stent Jesse Dude where's my ParTuesday-13-231461
ReidJosh Dude where's my ParTuesday81061410810116
DixonTylerDude where's my ParTuesday31210951143
WelshSamDude where's my ParTuesday11151695
EllmerJoshThe Mad DogsTuesday231188102-1
O'NeillPatrickThe Mad DogsTuesday33474436
TreziseJoshuaThe Mad DogsTuesday1617231220281815
GogginsSimonThe JourneymenTuesday-1-15-14112-6
JacksonMarkThe JourneymenTuesday477988431
MeehanJamesThe JourneymenTuesday2-22-3
WestonScottThe JourneymenTuesday415997456
MakkreelAlexSiven SamuraiTuesday-14-2-311-2
LawsonTybinSiven SamuraiTuesday122-1-121
BurkeChrisSiven SamuraiTuesday56328
NeavesMichaelSiven SamuraiTuesday951110
ToddunGarethSiven SamuraiTuesday78571869712
SalvinoAndrew Siven SamuraiTuesday-12-24-16-1-2
ThornsonJoelSiven SamuraiTuesday7104
RoltonBenSiven SamuraiTuesday4335447513
De LabertauchePeteSiven SamuraiTuesday3553913-133
HeathTristanSiven SamuraiTuesday2122
BraddockNathanTeam ForeTuesday567873753
LoneyDaleTeam ForeTuesday487476264
O'BreeShaneTeam ForeTuesday11117121213161417
AshShaneTeam ForeTuesday1010125167
LaneMattTeam ForeTuesday1511111821
BrownStevenTeam ForeTuesday4418
SchulzMicahTeam ForeTuesday101281112911
JohnstoneBenTeam ForeTuesday191225
Schofield Brad Team ForeTuesday313456572
NancarrowBenTeam ForeTuesday10109137    
ColbertJamesTeam ForeTuesday11616
BooleyCraigTeam ForeTuesday11912
MatthewsJaydenTeam ForeTuesday1716141818
WatersJoeyBalls DeepTuesday2110155442
CambridgeMickBalls DeepTuesday767111315599
VoJimmyBalls DeepTuesday7107121071537
KitsonBobBalls DeepTuesday14151313161120
MullerLukeUAF 571Wednesday-11-334-2-1
AggTravisUAF 571Wednesday-1-11-22231-2
McDonaldJoshUAF 571 Wednesday11055-4822
NolanKieran RIP BeggsWednesday227458125-4
SpraguePhilRIP BeggsWednesday11033-11248
De Rosso TomRIP BeggsWednesday13209181922101713
BealeJordonFore PlayWednesday487119764
McPheeBradFore PlayWednesday810117995129
McLeodTomFore PlayWednesday37115-26854
WellsKevinFore PlayWednesday101213510
MedleyLuke2 & An Half Men Wednesday8686161291811
MooreNigel2 & An Half Men Wednesday89118499148
HarlandMick2 & An Half Men Wednesday111510111010141712
WilsonDale2 & An Half Men Wednesday 13171981516101719
MoorfootPaul2 & An Half Men Wednesday2555-1247
Justin2 & An Half Men Wednesday181620
PankhurstPanky The BogeymanWednesday 8117661411178
Verigos ConThe BogeymanWednesday 78887131268
PricePricey The BogeymanWednesday 99128121514511
RuffinNickShank It OutWednesday 216333541
AveryMatt Shank It OutWednesday 7158914410410
JacobsonShaiShank It OutWednesday 141416141515161114
BurkeAdrian The Ring In's Wednesday1153-185-22
PhillipsJacksonThe Ring In's Wednesday13161618152091213
RogersHayden The Ring In's Wednesday5844888311
BasileMatthewThe Ring In's Wednesday8105912116159
             
RhodesJoshThe Young BucksWednesday7976967127
RhodesDavidThe Young BucksWednesday3543244
WatkinsNathanThe Young BucksWednesday6381166986
BeckleyDaniel Here4BeerWednesday1017121561516612
GrassickMitch Here4BeerWednesday91691391010135
McDonnellTimHere4BeerWednesday152112151627161618
WhiteMitch Sandy Balls Wednesday151921182013131616
NicholsRyanSandy Balls Wednesday14152031617
SharpBlayneSandy Balls Wednesday498672644
CockrellBradSandy Balls Wednesday#DIV/0!
RancicLewis6 Under Thru 6Wednesday2-41152
Cameron Taylor 6 Under Thru 6Wednesday1-2624-3343
HosainBen 6 Under Thru 6Wednesday 4546
Sheridan Kallum6 Under Thru 6Wednesday 43463
DawsonJayThe WildcatsWednesday 464375179
O'DonoghuePaulThe WildcatsWednesday 69-1968789
GiuffridaLindonThe WildcatsWednesday8515128159910
FankhauserShaunThe WildcatsWednesday5136105-18126
Lewis NickThe WildcatsWednesday-134-11-1-21-1
Roddis Daniel The WildcatsWednesday14191210
NairnJarrydThe WildcatsWednesday16141420
DurranJaydenThe WildcatsWednesday545277
HitchinsonGregThe WildcatsWednesday75981683
DunneDavidpar 3 Comp9512
FennellTimPar 3 Comp333
ClarkTim Par 3 Comp638
RobinsonMattPar 3 Comp2322
StewartMark Par 3 Comp58949511414
LiddicoatBrad2 Man333
McDonaldBrentonSub-12-42-1-42-6
De LabertauchePeter Sub6557913947
MacKenzieJaySub-11-3
SharrockNathanSub 44410951015
ThompsonJohnSub13916
SpoldingJacobsub/2man896
WilsonDaleSub121514159111214
HendersonJimSub131312
AmeyJasonSub222321
PearsonChrisSub202119
YoungMichaelSub785
FlemingCLaySub554
SlaterMilesSub786
JacksonMarkSub767
MichaelSub121014
SmithDavidSub1414
SmithLachy Sub88
RuffinNickSub88
DolanConnorSub99
AveryMathewSub77
SauniRicciSub88
SauniTavaeSub1212
AlfordMasonSub88
PlummerLindsaySub17141720
AndrewsLuke2 Man151614
StrathanDaniel 2 man887
HansonPeter 2 man564
HandoDavid2 man#DIV/0!
BoydJosh2 man141413
White Justin 2 man9107
PattenZane2 Man395-1324
EganIssakPar 3776
NairnJoelPar 3 777
O'ConnorMatt2 Man1111
HosainBen Sub35
Thomas DaveSub131
WatkinsNathanSub81461416910114
Young Brodie Sub-1-54-44223
RogersHayden Sub428448883
Begg Matt Sub-12511-1-2-23
NolanPeterSub-341-42-1-4-5
SalvinoAndrew Sub-12-24-16-1-2
RoltonBenSub3811725331
De LabertauchePeteSub3553913-133
HeathTristanSub2122
RobbieMitchSub9101446
SimsMattSub6568
AveryTomSub749
ErhieDannySub1-3814572-1
DavisRhysSub68109691163
ClayJimmySub131118121314161519
MuscatJakeSub151217
DriscollDanSub564
MensingaJaySub1615181416
MaCleodStephenSub7768
MuirBenSub888
AndrewSub18151622
WallaceDaveSub11052-11261
MeehanJamesSub449-210
CrawfodDavidSub610467135117
DuncanCameronSub43994788
ClarkeNickSub3344343
CraigSub97811
JaydenSub231531
LeeJasonSub4341136449
LeamerMickSub61010559865
BuntinLorenSub-21-4-1-2-54
JefferiesTomSub12
CampBenSub324562432
GubbinsAlexSub23-31735118
StewartMitchSub23663571
BasileMattSub88105
WakemanScottSub65102
Le BusqueMattSub6912997384
PurserLeighSub345845243
MahoneyJacksonSub10129109
SouthernCorey Sub5348
RobertsonJasonSub12141112
Fleming Clint Sub77688
PrattNickSub514-23-1
RancicLewisSub2-15364614
PrattMattSub912510161071211
ErardJorranSub656699983
KerrBilly Sub17181418
Nolan Daniel Sub91015157891111
Brodie Sub121013
Baker FraserSub10138914813
SandyRyanSub666
Hannaford Troy Sub131412
WiddisonMartinSub151217
RhodesDavidSub35432
MerryfullRickySub98101511209713
JacksonDaniel Sub1067131411
BroomStephenSub63588
James Sub759
NolanDarcySub1013951113
BlairBrianSub193164-1
SimpsonAlexSub5713797345
BoGusSub121112223
KevricFrankSub23211333
StowCallemSub457
O'ConnellTomSub879
HalsallChris Sub162117151312
WelshSamSub896781581013
JohnRuari Sub131213
WalshNathanSub81076141071115
MoyerJamieSub122-3
RobertsonChrisSub119914139

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW
OR  
PLEASE CALL (08) 6361 1651 
For functions or large group bookings please contact our events team by phone or at balcatta@xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(08) 6361 1651

1/2 Ledgar Rd, Balatta WA 6021

X-Golf Enoggera Logo

BOOK NOW

PLEASE BOOK BELOW OR CALL (07) 3157 6105 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQS

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

Contact us
(07) 3157 6105

2/72 Pickering St, Enoggera QLD 4051