fbpx
X-League Australia Logo

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Bush Bashers112.5222
Who's Your Caddy112.5216
Hackers112.5314
Farqu111.5220
Grip and Rip111.5217
Sultans of Swing111124
ATM Arcadian111115
HDH111111
Deshankbears
        

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1FARQU6HDH
2Grip and Rip7Sultans of Swing
3ATM Arcadian8Who's Your Caddy
4Hackers9DeShankBeans
5Bush Bashers
RoundDate12345
11 August 20221v82v73v64v59-Bye
28 August 20225v36v27v18v94-10
315 August 20222v93v84v75v61-10
422 August 20226v47v38v29v15-10
529 August 20223v14v95v86v72-10
65 September 20227v58v49v31v26-10
712 September 20224v25v16v97v83-10
819 September 20228v69v51v42v37-10
926 September 20229v71v62v53v48-10
Semi Finals 3 October 2022 
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Birdie Wranglers112.5212
floG 112.5212
Team Clutch 112.526
Gunga Galunga 112.523
Birdie Wranglers: Reloaded11126
Rushin Robins 11124
Lip-Outs11116
Forrest Thump11113
        
        

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Forrest Thump6Birdie Wranglers
2floG 7Birdie Wranglers: Reloaded
3Gunga Galunga8Team Clutch
4Lip-Outs
5Rushin Robins
RoundDate12345
11 August 20221v23v45v67v8
28 August 20226v85v72v41v3
315 August 20225v41v87v32v6
422 August 20223v67v21v58v4
529 August 20227v14v63v85v2
65 September 20222v38v54v16v7
712 September 20224v76v18v23v5
819 September 20225v67v83v41v2
926 September 20222v41v35v76v8
Semi Finals 3 October 2022
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
The Happy Gilmores1128
Bogey Hunters 1120
The NFI's11120
Back 9 Bandits 11127
Putt Pirates 11318
Playing Up
Short Shaft Redemption 113111
Eagle Hunters
3 Guys 1 Cup112126
JCO112121

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Short Shaft Redemption 6Putt Pirates
2Bogey Hunters 7Happy Gilmores
3The NFI's8Eagle Hunters
43 Guys 1 Cup9Back 9 Bandits
5Playing Up10JCO
RoundDate12345
13 August 20222-13-104-95-86-7
210 August 20222-31-78-69-510-4
317 August 20226-97-83-14-25-10
424 August 202210-62-53-41-89-7
531 August 20225-36-27-108-94-1
67 September 20221-910-82-73-64-5
714 September 20225-16-47-38-29-10
821 September 20225-61-102-93-84-7
928 September 20229-310-26-17-58-4
Semi Finals 5 October 2022
No content found
X-League Australia Logo
PLAYER HANDICAPS
LH/RHPlayerTeamDay of PlayHandicap123456789
RH HungerfordScottHackersMonday232433614
RH HealyWayneHackersMonday4476747462
LH BorwickJasonHackersMonday6 7114261099
LH HungerfordGareth HackersMonday685146881366
RHBusch MickFARQUMonday71341088679105
RHDeveneyJarrod FARQUMonday76121011811377
RH PaineRichardFARQUMonday101019131015911612
RH DurieMitchATM ArcadianMonday123332221
RH LeakAndrewATM ArcadianMonday2165622982
LHOgormanTrevor ATM ArcadianMonday7-31781022991514
RH CroallJohnBush BashersMonday4 14104431372
RH CroallGraemeBush BashersMonday4510921131144
RH ChamberlinKeithBush BashersMonday18102920192023262731
RH MikeBush BashersMonday8712891099106
LH WarrenBush BashersMonday11 1581879
RHLesBush BashersMonday13 12131610
RH MooreJohn Bush BashersMonday15 1119
RH Gordon Mitch Who's Your CaddyMonday2-1353111433
RH Choice Adam Who's Your CaddyMonday67111581331195
RH Gordon PhilWho's Your CaddyMonday12101517101215141420
RH Hanthorn Ashley Who's your Caddy Monday16 1620202310162322
RH Cook Stephen Who's Your CaddyMonday11 817111212111516
RH HarrisAndyWho's Your CaddyMonday7 1055101111105
RH Campbell TonyWho's Your CaddyMonday9 9121081413108
RH CrainJeremyGrip & Rip / Fairway to Heaven Monday1 99-31-1442
RH SimonePaulGrip & RipMonday46129268126
RH Della CasaKrisGrip & RipMonday56881591774
BrettGrip & RipMonday 65
RH ArnoldMitchSultans of SwingMonday1258-24213
RH BuschDaveSultans of SwingMonday1 585-1512
RH RedhouseJoshSultans of SwingMonday-14-4-2223
LH MoyesBrettSultans of SwingMonday3 5515873
RHGoodBraydinSultans of SwingMonday1318
LH McCallumAdam HDHMonday276444143
LH McCallumByron HDHMonday8 81510108689
RH AbboudPaul HDHMonday114192113131791619
RH AbboudJack HDHMonday18 1916202017
RHKingDanielDeShankbeans (New Team)Monday1
RHElliotDeShankbeans (New Team)Monday3
RHHarrimDaveDeShankbeans (New Team)Monday5
RHGoodBraydinHave You Seen Our BallsMonday13
RHWilsonRodneyHave You Seen Our BallsMonday21?
RHFeatherstoneGeorgeHave You Seen Our BallsMonday
RHMcdermotJamieHave You Seen Our BallsMonday
RHBurgessTomHave You Seen Our BallsMonday9?
RH TomeszewskiDanefloGTuesday24461027325
RH TannerScottfloGTuesday231135-13548
RH ThomasGrant floGTuesday41314414438447
RH HeldoornDavid Gunga Galunga Tuesday41055863726
RH BurdonTrevorGunga Galunga Tuesday5511571988109
RH Flood Brendan Gunga Galunga Tuesday9138147115
RH HudsonLindseyGunga Galunga Tuesday235362246-1
RH RobertsAndrewLip-Outs Tuesday4447954639
RH Heward DayneLip-Outs Tuesday82010251117791147
RH Heward RonLip-Outs Tuesday121415131016814181417
RH MinutiPaul Birdie Wranglers Tuesday412141043346710
RH GrouceuttJohn Birdie Wranglers Tuesday111213111010111712128
RH Wilson Trent Birdie Wranglers: Reloaded Tuesday47988393158
RH DonoghueNathan Birdie Wranglers: Reloaded Tuesday416102944661010
RH KinnearScottBirdie Wranglers: Reloaded Tuesday8121551271012158
RH KinnearJustin Birdie Wranglers: Reloaded Tuesday8181571151098138
RH Casson SteveBirdie Wranglers: Reloaded Tuesday88
RH Robinson Andrew Rushin Robins Tuesday71067811987
RH ZielonkaShane Rushin Robins Tuesday7181510656811129
RH Robins Ben Rushin Robins Tuesday17253015121820233018
RHRobinsSamRushin Robins Tuesday1722
RH Fisher Wayne Forrest ThumpTuesday1420141321151822101712
RH DonaldsonPaul Forrest ThumpTuesday19252328181824172125
RH Connolly Lesley Forrest ThumpTuesday283333232733273628
RH CoombesDavid The Do-Overs Tuesday-12-311-1-13
RH DoddAnthonyThe Do-Overs Tuesday56966927744
RH James Levi The Do-Overs Tuesday51564357989
RHPullenSteve Team ClutchTuesday44-3145-341
RH HarveyJared Team Clutch Tuesday143-1-131
RH Van Der WeeganJoelTeam Clutch Tuesday5796117147612
RH McDermottDave Team Clutch Tuesday2136-35
RH GreeneMattTeam Clutch Tuesday48
RH BanksCameron Team Clutch Tuesday12
RH FremantleBillFairway to HeavenWednesday5874103746
RH TownsJustinFairway to HeavenWednesday6153571310711
RH Morgan Chris Short Shaft Redemption Wednesday6611148671248
RH Meurant Adam Short Shaft Redemption Wednesday671491572888
RH Bradley Daniel Short Shaft Redemption Wednesday63139668101512
RH Carrol Clint The Eagle HuntersWednesday1-162-1661
RH MarloweJoshThe Eagle HuntersWednesday451236122411
RH GibbonsMatthewThe Eagle HuntersWednesday8157711101299
RH Brown Nathan Putt Pirates Wednesday55122231377311
RH WollandEthan Putt Pirates Wednesday123110101324161612
RH BurgessJustin Putt Pirates Wednesday1152314131812162010
RHBrown BraydenPutt Pirates Wednesday19-227232521
RH Morthorpe Lachlan Putt Pirates Wednesday23312019253119
MatahauCruise Putt Pirates Wednesday161517
RHMitchellCameron The NFI'sWednesday1-1-12328351
RHPeacheyDaniel The NFI'sWednesday1381213141917182617
RHClearyRussellThe NFI'sWednesday19-3134-148
RH Russel Andrew Back 9 BanditsWednesday581465777210
RH Russell IanBack 9 BanditsWednesday101017916167121514
RH MacNamara John Back 9 BanditsWednesday202221252025191922
RH Jackson Phil Back 9 BanditsWednesday9991451212191312
RHCoxGrant Bogey HuntersWednesday48841374327
RHCoxNicholasBogey HuntersWednesday55777298134
RHArndtDylan Bogey HuntersWednesday1271712171113172315
RHCampbellLuke Playing UpWednesday-117-34221
RH Preston Matt Playing UpWednesday54441251277
RH ManiosJoshua Playing UpWednesday13914151419181611
RH Preston Cooper Playing UpWednesday12158
ShearerAndrewThe Happy gilmoresWednesday11
RandallkieranThe Happy GilmoresWednesday910
DouglasJake The Happy GilmoresWednesday101115165151417139
CostaCharlesThe Happy GilmoresWednesday8717185715171012
RHStewartBaden3 Guys 1 CupWednesday
RHDonleyRay3 guys 1 CupWednesday518
RHMcDonaghMitchell3 guys 1 CupWednesday134
RHStewartTrent3 guys 1 CupWednesday154
RHJonesDarylJCOWednesday513
RHFurnessLuke JCOWednesday12
RHSpiceNickJCOWednesday174
RHCondronLuke JCOWednesday134
RH Hampton GarySpare player Wednesday77
RH Balkin RobSpare player Wednesday861411146109
RH MobbsWarrenSpare player Wednesday172215172527191024
RHPalinKarl Spare player Monday/Tuesday12168
Monday

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW
OR  
PLEASE CALL (08) 6361 1651 
For functions or large group bookings please contact our events team by phone or at balcatta@xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(08) 6361 1651

1/2 Ledgar Rd, Balatta WA 6021

X-Golf Enoggera Logo

BOOK NOW

PLEASE BOOK BELOW OR CALL (07) 3157 6105 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQS

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

Contact us
(07) 3157 6105

2/72 Pickering St, Enoggera QLD 4051