fbpx
X-League Australia Logo

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
All Abilities League761261512

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Kustom Therapy6Dustin My Johnson
2Hozzle Rockets7The Hackers
3Grip It N' Sip it8Fairway Conservation Activists
4The 3 Swingers9Willy Nilly
5Team Fore10TBC
RoundDate12345
102/02/216v75v410v21v83v9
209/02/217v42v68v59v103v1
316/02/217v56v104v12v38v9
423/02/2110v71v53v69v48v2
502/03/217v110v35v96v84v2
609/03/213v79v18v102v54v6
716/03/217v28v49v63v51v10
823/03/217v93v81v210v45v6
930/03/218v72v94v36v15v10
1006/04/216v75v410v21v83v9
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Luke871297-36
Troy752225-13
Zac844204-7
Scott84420410
Mark82614242
Shane 431132-14
Ian32192-1

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Mornington test6
2 7
3 8
4 9
5 10
RoundDate12345
124/6/20226v75v410v21v83v9
27v42v68v59v103v1
37v56v104v12v38v9
410v71v53v69v48v2
57v110v35v96v84v2
63v79v18v102v54v6
77v28v49v63v51v10
87v93v81v210v45v6
98v72v94v36v15v10
106v75v410v21v83v9
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Pablo Escopar963276-40
Lob Flogs 9513275-26
Three Putz 9414254-34
Double Pars9423244-22
Dude Where's My Par934220312
A Schooner Matata924317214
Handicaps 93617356
2 And A Half Bens92713240

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Mornington Wednesday6
2 7
3 8
4 9
5 10
RoundDate12345
118/6/2022
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
No content found
X-League Australia Logo
PLAYER HANDICAPS
Surname FirstTeamDayPlaying H/COldest234567Newest
Mornington#DIV/0!
Tuesday #DIV/0!
JonesJoshTuesday 131210111518
Jones Trent Tuesday 9109169710
PhillipsPeterTuesday 222223162327
BurnsZacFairway to HeavenTuesday 7388888811
Van BakelTroyFairway to HeavenTuesday 7779913786
Van BakelFrank Fairway to HeavenTuesday 1818
KedatsMarkTuesday 1081291018111619
FrakkaEddieTuesday 44
Wilson ScottTuesday 792813117810
WellsStevenTuesday #DIV/0!
PettifordHarleyTuesday #DIV/0!
PettifordBradTuesday #DIV/0!
McgothieLukeTuesday 141614191811151614
GarlickShane (Left)Tuesday 9111113688
RobinsonIan Tuesday 101213887
Blancheben Gone Fishing Tuesday 1717
Barnes David Gone Fishing Tuesday 88
SteenbergegtomGone Fishing Tuesday1616
BuschLachieTuesday346
RadfordBryceTuesday#DIV/0!
StanesJarredTuesday#DIV/0!
FerrisCraig Tuesday#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
WhiteheadDustin (Left)The Tee Amigos Wednesday5933836
KendalAlexThe Tee Amigos Wednesday1313
HaighTimThe Tee Amigos Wednesday88
Pettigrove Chris The Tee Amigos Wednesday1010
TraynorJohnA Schooner MatataWednesday2121
GreenBrendan A Schooner MatataWednesday1111
RyanChristianA Schooner MatataWednesday1317141114191116
PapasMatthew A Schooner MatataWednesday1212
BenA Schooner MatataWednesday1516162016209
James A Schooner MatataWednesday7128877975
Barter PaulThe HandicapsWednesday17161410222621
HailBrendanThe Handicapswednesday131614181092515
NewellBrockThe Handicapswednesday151613131321
DanielPeterThe Handicapswednesday131716111117151333
SikesBroderickDude Where's My Parwednesday778910684
WallisJakeDude Where's My ParWednesday1513171519162315
HellyerGuyDude Where's My ParWednesday1318131615131410
AllanAndyLob FlogsWednesday4628685
JuzzyLob FlogsWednesday661081110936
CampbellTomLob FlogsWednesday55
JarredLob FlogsWednesday41111167436
HaskettMichaelLob FlogsWednesday13917
FischerPaulThree Putz wednesday131313181211
CrawleyWayneThree Putz wednesday1522151112212019
BatemanRegThree Putz wednesday6111173964
JossBen2 and a Half Benswednesday881441278
SherlockBen2 and a Half BensWednesday77679811
Peter2 and a Half Bens Wednesday2427232322233131
GibsonKurtPablo Escopar Wednesday12-1-132122
KempStevePablo Escopar Wednesday466994145
WillPablo Escopar Wednesday35558433-1
PriceCraigDouble Pars46829-184
BusbyGuyDouble Pars4344734
ManuilovSamDouble Pars2323
CrowMichaelDouble Pars18152117
PriceDeanDouble Pars1214131210111415
James A schooner Matata912887
WarwickDude Where's My Par141414
#DIV/0!
SteveLob Flogs67828
Daniel Handicaps 25203223
TurveyChris Fill In 33
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
5
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
6
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
2
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
2
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW
OR  
PLEASE CALL (08) 6361 1651 
For functions or large group bookings please contact our events team by phone or at balcatta@xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(08) 6361 1651

1/2 Ledgar Rd, Balatta WA 6021

X-Golf Enoggera Logo

BOOK NOW

PLEASE BOOK BELOW OR CALL (07) 3157 6105 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQS

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

Contact us
(07) 3157 6105

2/72 Pickering St, Enoggera QLD 4051