fbpx
X-League Australia Logo

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

MONDAY NIGHT STANDINGS

TeamGPWLDPtsMatches WonTotal Nett
Concede107123218-50
3 Putt10631261716
The Strokes 104422014
Foreplay 10451181333
Prov1abees102621212-1
Par Then Bar1015412121
        
        
        

MONDAY X-LEAGUE DRAW

    
    
    
    
    
RoundDate12345
130th Aug 212v13v64v5
26th Sept 213v46v12v5
313th Sept 216v42v31v5
420th Sept 214v15v36v2
527th Sept 215v61v34v2
64th Oct 212v13v64v5
711th Oct 213v46v12v5
818th Oct 216v42v31v5
925th Oct 214v15v36v2
5v61v34v2  

TUESDAY NIGHT STANDINGS

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Hole'd My Beer10732817-30
Send It10642418-14
Extreme Weather Golfer10642414.5-10
Birdie Watchers10552012.515
The Mulqueens10552012-42
Forrest Warriors10461613-24
The Mulligans10461618-21
Rough Riders1046161248
#REF!#REF!    
        

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE DRAW - Season 1

16Birdie Watchers
2Forrest Warriors7The Mulligans
3Hold My Beer8
4The Mulqveenies9Send It
5Extreme Weather golfers10The Rough riders
RoundDate12345
131/08/212v13v84v75v6
27/9/213v41v78v62v5
314/9/216v27v84v15v3
421/9/217v58v42v36v1
528/9/211v34v25v86v7
65/10/214v58v12v73v6
712/10/217v38v21v56v4
819/10/212v13v84v75v6
926/10/213v41v78v62v5
102/11/216v27v84v15v3

WEDNESDAY NIGHT STANDINGS

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Cutt Hoff 1082321924
Rory Smack 4107213018.5-43
Dude Where's My Par1062228171
Bryson Dechambles 10732816.525
Fat & Toey 10552012.531
Choke Me Caddy 1035216102
007's10361148.552
EBA 1037121075
Sneaky Round 7258433

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE DRAW - SEASON 1

1 Bryson Dechambles6Cutt Hoff
2Sneaky Round 7Choke Me Caddy
3Dude Where's My Par 8Fat And Toey
4EBA 9007's
5Rory Smack a Whore10
RoundDate12345
11/9/216v75v410v21v83v9
28/9/217v42v68v59v103v1
315/9/217v56v104v12v38v9
422/9/2110v71v53v69v48v2
529/9/217v110v35v96v84v2
66/10/213v79v18v102v54v6
713/10/217v28v49v63v51v10
820/10/217v93v81v210v45v6
927/10/218v72v94v36v15v10
103/11/216v75v410v21v83v9
No content found
X-League Australia Logo
PLAYER HANDICAPS
Surname FirstTeamDayPlaying H/COldest234567Newest
Leon JuniorFore PlayMonday3525542-3
DanielClampettFore PlayMonday109129915111111
Leon SeniorFore PlayMonday101115697
Nathan OvermeyerFore PlayMonday76581579815
Andrew VawserProv1Abee'sMonday781371387125
BrettDillon Prov1Abee'sMonday811144891589
Alex GalipoProv1Abee'sMonday151619162015151514
Joe Wong 3 PuttMonday5136593368
Jeremy Wong 3 PuttMonday78111668778
FrancisFord 3 PuttMonday95181214101096
MissikosMikeThe StrokesMonday612821468114
MihercTimThe StrokesMonday1081411188151011
BrownScottThe StrokesMonday141220161617121812
TonyThe StrokesMonday16172216102417
GrimieThe Strokes Monday1515
DenhamThe StrokesMonday815111013106106
LukeThe Strokes Monday14131811 
KiranChauhanThe Strokes MOnday 131213
BaileyO'KeefeConcedeMonday881091197611
MathewSchhintuConcedeMonday1017815111412810
JaradBassendeanConcedeMonday#DIV/0!
RylieghConcedeMonday212120
JakimConcedeMonday181223
MasonConcedeMonday12816
ShannanConcedeMonday1471818
MattSmartConcedeMonday8111081211984
DylanPotterPar then BarMonday5107668628
BenHannanPar then BarMonday8168152915910
GuyAlexanderPar then BarMonday1061125162414118
JoelAlexanderPar then BarMonday7118137136143
Dan Par then Bar558117393
NathanDrudiThe Rough RidersTuesday8161087118148
jack The Rough RidersTuesday24
LoganAnthonyThe Rough RidersTuesday141512
WillFrechevilleThe Rough RidersTuesday4556911334
BevanJonesThe Rough RidersTuesday4121610132432
BraydenThe Rough Riderstuesday314
Alex Forrest WarriorsTuesday121413152010132211
JamesForrest WarriorsTuesday222525252020261929
benForrest Warriors16181613
AaronForrest WarriorsTuesday13252012135182016
CavinWinchHoled My BeerTuesday51010282939
WikusViljoenHoled My BeerTuesday384128645
NicSpadaHoled My BeerTuesday152025171322171515
JacquesGouwsHoled My BeerTuesday131721131214161510
MichaelHartnellThe MulqveeniesTuesday512103514593
MarcSergeantThe MulqveeniesTuesday4935
WayneByanThe MulqveeniesTuesday191720182022
JasonManiThe MulqveeniesTuesday2225221922
SimonHoganThe MulqveeniesTuesday4828237
Jeremy The MulqueeniesTuesday81285
Andrew McnuttExtrem Weather GolfersTuesday1020111311121698
Gareth Extrem Weather Golfers11614131517169
NickBrownExtrem Weather GolfersTuesday141425211212161521
Peter WalkerExtrem Weather GolfersTuesday171427202219241124
JackO'ReillyBirdie WatchersTuesday23-142876
LachlanO'ReillyBirdie WatchersTuesday566746410
DarrellLynchBirdie WatchersTuesday878
GregO'ReillyBirdie WatchersTuesday6851251410410
BrettJacobsBirdie WatchersTuesday2017242019
Seb CannellaThe MulligansTuesday791184510
AaronspencerThe MulligansTuesday182719251221191823
TimJonkerThe MulligansTuesday2231252126221832
ThomasDunnThe MulligansTuesday98813121119115
Jack Bryant Send It Tuesday 14142316241814169
ConnorBryaneSend It Tuesday 11131612614161113
Gavin Sent ItTuesday232521
LennyThuaitersSend it Tuesday161617181619181614
RyanBallSend It Tuesday33
NathanRory Smack A-4Wednesday181619
EthanRory Smack A-4Wednesday9810
RoryRory Smack A-4wednesday10181116118711
Quentin Rory Smack-A-4Wednesday7137127181172
Hayden Rory Smack-A-4Wednesday8713121361297
RobertoRory Smack-A-4Wednesday10141012101271213
SimonRory Smack-A-4Wednesday16141917227
Geoff Hawkins Rory Smack-A-5Wednesday11912
Stephen Raika Bryson DeshamblesWednesday9611
Lee JonesBryson DeshamblesWednesday79561181667
Jarred BroomhallBryson DeshamblesWednesday273025343026322521
PaulMckieBryson DeshamblesWednesday12161117918121415
Joel SkinnerBryson DeshamblesWednesday2525
Mike Bryson DeshamblesWednesday2321232126
HobbsBryson DeshamblesWednesday2121
Greg Bryson DeshamblesWednesday1061310
TomHarperDude Where's My Par wednesday161418142113

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW
OR  
PLEASE CALL (08) 6361 1651 
For functions or large group bookings please contact our events team by phone or at balcatta@xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(08) 6361 1651

1/2 Ledgar Rd, Balatta WA 6021

X-Golf Enoggera Logo

BOOK NOW

PLEASE BOOK BELOW OR CALL (07) 3157 6105 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQS

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

Contact us
(07) 3157 6105

2/72 Pickering St, Enoggera QLD 4051