fbpx

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Monday north lakes7612514.523
Team F.O.G7522213.5-1
Sure Shank73311710.549
Sou'West7331171032
Dude where's my Par734169.521
I Like Big Putts7241149.518
Treble Threat7241148.532
The Disto's725137.579

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Monday north lakes5Treble Threat
2Team F.O.G6Sure Shank
3Sou' West7I Like Big Putts
4The Disto's 8Dude where's my Par?
RoundDate1234
1Monday north lakes2v41v35v86v7
21/113v98v47v16v5
38/112v93v74v61v5
415/117v28v65v34v9
522/116v210v58v14v3
629/112v14v56v97v8
76/125v86v17v23v9
Semi & Grand final 13/12
TeamGPWLTNSPtsMatches Won
2RN+OC1054126
The Saffas105525
The daddy's103719
Whats our name104622
Swingers104622
3 guys, 1 cup107331
Sunday shooters106428
That's a dollar1054126

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

12RN+OC6Swingers
2The Saffas7Sunday shooters
33 guys, 1 cup8That's a dollar
4The daddy's
5What's our name
RoundDateSim 1Sim 2Sim 3Sim 4Sim 5
103/05/222 V 13 V 84 V 75 V 6
210/5/22 3 V 41 V 76 V 82 V 5
317/5/226 V 27 V 31 V 48 V 5
424/5/227 V 68 V 41 V 35 V 2
531/5/22 1 V 34 V 25 V 86 V 7
67/6/224 V 51 V 82 V 76 V 3
714/6/227 V 32 V 81 V 56 V 2
821/6/221 V 73 V 84 V 75 V 6
928/6/223 V 21 V 78 V 64 V 5
105/7/226 V 27 V 81 V 43 V 5
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Wednesday north lakes86226178
Green Mile8512251627
Team Fore85212414.532
Deans Destroyers85212413.519
Buttons Fault8341181411
The Ring Ins83411812-17
UAF 5718341181045
Shank it off8242168.548
The Bogeyman825115949
The Wildcats817117.554

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Wednesday north lakes6Buttons Fault
2Darren leafs Team7Team Fore
3Deans Destroyers8The Ring Ins
4The Bogeyman9Shank it off
5UAF 57110Fore Play
RoundDate12345
118/5/222 V 13 V 84 V 75 V 6
225/5/22 3 V 41 V 76 V 82 V 5
31/6/226 V 27 V 31 V 48 V 5
48/6/227 V 68 V 41 V 35 V 2
515/6/22 1 V 34 V 25 V 86 V 7
622/6/224 V 51 V 82 V 76 V 3

CURRENT CHAMPS

MONDAY

TEAM ONE

TUESDAY

TEAM TWO

WEDNESDAY

TEAM THREE

No content found
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tuesday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Monday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

WEDNESday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
X-League Australia Logo
PLAYER HANDICAPS
Surname FirstTeamDayPlaying H/COldest234567Newest
Feeney DarrenThat's a dollarTuesday66698112117
BellingerNickThat's a dollarTuesday11253-242
McNameeSeanThat's a dollarTuesday61043710969
De StacpooleStuartThe Daddy'sTuesday -1-4-46412
HolmesMichaelThe Daddy'sTuesday 351238564
LineyTobyThe Daddy'sTuesday 4965751125
RadicBorisSwingersTuesday 3432512106
LadanDejanSwingersTuesday -246921
IlijahSwingersTuesday 1319231611121412
MitchSwingersTuesday 814466
MackayGreg2RN+OCTuesday 121825188101214
ButtEmma2RN+OCTuesday 81181414128114
O'Roukelachlan2RN+OCTuesday2434-293
Rob2RN+OCTuesday162315171422231428
De VriesCuanThe Saffa'sTuesday 911711121071711
CrooksGlennThe Saffa'sTuesday 1314141015141314
WrightLeeThe Saffa'sTuesday 182316182119201919
ColinThe Saffa'sTuesday 861311111148
KendallGlennSunday shootersTuesday681077617
BBenSunday shootersTuesday6791161025
K BenSunday shootersTuesday355382114
Eddie5791477
LittleLiam3 Guys 1 CupTuesday-1-31141-1
LittleTrevor3 Guys 1 CupTuesday618578153166
HartnettJarvis3 Guys 1 CupTuesday25475233
GardenerLachlanWhat's our nameTuesday5456106564
GardnerCoreyWhat's our nameTuesday568955784
GardnerJustinWhat's our nameTuesday78108711299
NickRiver PigsWednesday46-3315
JoshRiver PigsWednesday1313
ThyeRiver PigsWednesday1111
NathanRiver PigsWednesday111698121224
KieranRiver PigsWednesday2424
ChrisRiver PigsWednesday889712898
TurnerMatTurnernatorsWednesday5659418
TurnerMarkTurnernatorsWednesday129211199
TurnerBenTurnernatorsWednesday131613171381614
PittsRobert6uldv8sWednesday5718
Adam6uldv8swednesday 36115-16
Mark6uldv8swednesday2741513
Travis6uldv8swednesday775197
LitherlandBrodieTigers Woodwednesday56726
IsdaleTylerTigers Woodwednesday1213917111812
CooganBen Tigers Woodwednesday917514128108
JakeTigers Woodwednesday122412151312162310
WilsonAndrewThree amigoswednesday1315101614141411
SteveThree amigoswednesday121412159171018
DrewThree amigos wednesday27242434
carter to find
ThompsonCraigWednesday691212272
MillironJoshWednesday7101026
AnthonyWednesday171317191919
JamesonPutterfacewednesday6657864
BroganMichael Putterfacewednesday131913151912915
JacobPutterfacewednesday15102016
PageMichaelNaild itwednesday7187514896
FallonLukeNaild itwednesday129716191127
TrentNaild itwednesday1721201317182118
Christian (staff)3631
Carter (staff)897
Lauren66
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
MONDAY#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
Mitch1010
Nic88
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
11

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW
OR  
PLEASE CALL (08) 6361 1651 
For functions or large group bookings please contact our events team by phone or at balcatta@xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(08) 6361 1651

1/2 Ledgar Rd, Balatta WA 6021

X-Golf Enoggera Logo

BOOK NOW

PLEASE BOOK BELOW OR CALL (07) 3157 6105 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQS

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

Contact us
(07) 3157 6105

2/72 Pickering St, Enoggera QLD 4051