fbpx

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Tree Hunters1421811-29
Balls and All13211611-4
Devils Lettuce1321168.521
Fore-players14168-31
Any Given Monday13315920
Rim Lippers114110711
Sultans of swing11264-4
Jabba the Putt1414.5410

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Balls and All5Any Given Monday
2Jabba the putt6Rim Lippers
3Almost sexy golf7The Bogey men
4Tree Hunters8Garys players
RoundDate1234
125-04-221 v 47 v 32 v 6-
202-05-221 v 83 v 64 V 75
309-05-221 V 63 V 58 V 47
416-05-221 V 53 V 48 V 6
523-05-221 V 34 V 65 V 8
630-05-225 V 63 V 81
706-06-223 V 72 V 58 V 6
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Toowoomba53111599
Hayleighs Heros5311158.5-2
Disgruntled Walruses541148-11
Grip It N' Sip It532147.57
Conc It522112817
Team Fore513195.538
Dustin My Johnson5148632
Willy Nilly 51485.540

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Toowoomba6Fairway To Heaven
2Garvies Go Time7Dustin My Johnson
3Grip It N’ Sip It8Willy Nilly
4Team Fore9The Leftovers
RoundDate1234
15/2/20222V13V84V75V6
29/11/20213V41V76V82V5
316/11/20216V27V81V43V5
423/11/20217V58V42V36V1
530/11/20211V34V25V86V7
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Tree Hunters1421811-29
Balls and All13211611-4
Devils Lettuce1321168.521
Fore-players14168-31
Any Given Monday13315920
Rim Lippers114110711
Sultans of swing11264-4
Jabba the Putt1414.5410
Confirmed Season 2
TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Toowoomba6Buttons Fault
2Green Mile 7Team Fore
3Dicken's Cider 8The Ring Ins
4The Bogeyman9Shank it off
5UAF 57110Fore Play
RoundDate12345
1Toowoomba2v13v104v95v86v7
220/103v28v67v19v510v4
327/106v97v83v14v210v5
43/1110v62v53v41v89v7
510/115v36v27v108v94v1
617/111v910v82v73v64v5
724/115v16v47v38v29v10
81/125v61v102v93v84v7

CURRENT CHAMPS

MONDAY

TEAM ONE

TUESDAY

TEAM TWO

WEDNESDAY

TEAM THREE

No content found
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tuesday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Monday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

WEDNESday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
X-League Australia Logo
PLAYER HANDICAPS
Surname FirstTeamDayPlaying H/COldest234567Newest
HohnAlexAny Given MondayMonday10131414139311
GlennLachlanAny Given MondayMonday9613111513113
TappDylanAny Given MondayMonday21122-3
InglitonMitchTree HuntersMonday919691416-2
FrancisDamianTree HuntersMonday5139864-3
InglitonTrentTree HuntersMonday131415202119-4
ReikoJabba The PuttMonday15122826-413
ShawnJabba The PuttMonday6161229-510
TerriJabba The PuttMonday26253221
GomezHaydenBalls and allMonday12331
MearRobertBalls and allMonday6554810
GomezGabBalls and allMonday272529
SharpleyMeganBalls and allMonday19181820
HopkinsJasonAlmost Sexy GolfMonday4224565
PeckJaydenAlmost Sexy GolfMonday916793
LeyDamianAlmost Sexy GolfMonday9381115
WilletDanielAlmost Sexy GolfMonday3414-15
CaskeyTomRim LippersMonday5666853
Paterson DavidRim LippersMonday78910919
NoonJamesRim LippersMonday78121313-711
AhquayAlexFore-playersMonday71371
WolffGeraldFore-playersMonday6854
WolffTorinFore-playersMonday264-1
FreeJacksonBalls & AllMonday56345
ShieldsScottThe StraysMonday202019
MillwardBradyThe StraysMonday202019
TeysBenMonday10118
StephenDavidGary's PlayersMonday77
HoltPaulGary's PlayersMonday1212
EdserGarryGary's PlayersMonday1010
HughsTomThe Bogey MenMonday77
NeilsonKurtleyThe Bogey MenMonday88
MartinBlakeThe Bogey MenMonday1717
GardenerJoshJabba the puttMonday66
FaulknerBryceJabba the puttMonday99
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
6
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW
OR  
PLEASE CALL (08) 6361 1651 
For functions or large group bookings please contact our events team by phone or at balcatta@xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(08) 6361 1651

1/2 Ledgar Rd, Balatta WA 6021

X-Golf Enoggera Logo

BOOK NOW

PLEASE BOOK BELOW OR CALL (07) 3157 6105 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQS

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

Contact us
(07) 3157 6105

2/72 Pickering St, Enoggera QLD 4051