Cairns X-League Logo White

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

Monday x-league

TeamGPWLDPtsMatches WonNett

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

16
27
38
49
510
RoundDate12345
16v75v410v21v83v9
27v42v68v59v103v1
37v56v104v12v38v9
410v71v53v69v48v2
5ALLTEAMSBONUSROUNDXXXX
67v110v35v96v84v2
73v79v18v102v54v6
87v28v49v63v51v10
97v93v81v210v45v6
108v72v94v36v15v10

Tuesday x-league

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
This Putts for You532168-22
Handiap Bandits532165.520
Bogey-Wan Kenobi's5221124.524
Survivor Golf522112429
Ball Busters523114.512
Smoke Hazard52311444
Croc Heads5122105.518
0
0

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Smoke Hazard6This Putts for You
2Ball Busters7Survivor Golf
3Bogey-Wan Kenobi's8
4Handicap Bandits9
5Croc Heads10
      
Date1234
21 May 20241v62v53v47-Bye
28 May 20244v25v16v73-Bye
4 June 20242v73v64v51-Bye
11 June 2024BONUS ROUNDBONUS ROUNDBONUS ROUNDBONUS ROUND
18 June 20245v36v27v14-Bye
25 June 2024BONUS ROUNDBONUS ROUNDBONUS ROUNDBONUS ROUND
2 July 20243v14v75v62-Bye
9 July 2024BONUS ROUNDBONUS ROUNDBONUS ROUNDBONUS ROUND
16 July 20246v47v31v25-Bye
23 July 20247v51v42v36-Bye

Wednesday x-league

TeamGPWLDPtsMatches WonNett

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

16
27
38
49
510
RoundDate12345
16v75v410v21v83v9
27v42v68v59v103v1
37v56v104v12v38v9
410v71v53v69v48v2
5ALLTEAMSBONUSROUNDXXXX
67v110v35v96v84v2
73v79v18v102v54v6
87v28v49v63v51v10
97v93v81v210v45v6
108v72v94v36v15v10

CURRENT CHAMPS

MONDAY

The Boysh

TUESDAY

Willy Nilly

WEDNESDAY

The bogeymen

No content found
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tuesday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Monday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

WEDNESday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
X-League Australia Logo
PLAYER HANDICAPS
KoppFirstTeamDayPlaying H/COldest2345678
TaylorDaveHandicap BanditsTuesday81111176179410
IgesundKurtHandicap BanditsTuesday610412781394
DunnLukeHandicap BanditsTuesday181232244
  
LeesChrisSmoke HazardTuesday5435159877
MorescoRyanSmoke HazardTuesday13-181061010
CantanessaJohnSmoke HazardTuesday549553   
WilliamsAdamSmoke HazardTuesday43-178884 
BalentineZacSmoke HazardTuesday131620191721191122
  
CareyLiamSurvivor Golf Tuesday324449735
StevensonGarySurvivor Golf Tuesday566116121535
FisherRorySurvivor Golf Tuesday910710101410  
HedgerDylanSurvivor Golf Tuesday91110713119169
CameronDaveSurvivor Golf Tuesday23222    
       
WilliamsonRobBall Busters Tuesday6981185696
WilliamsonSonjaBall Busters Tuesday131219171423161410
CoadShannonBall Busters Tuesday1011012331
BallaghAndrew Ball Busters Tuesday85121158129
     
LeeMarkThis Putt's for YouTuesday6102699983
VelickiMattThis Putt's for YouTuesday2133222-1  
DuncanOliverThis Putt's for YouTuesday124-2     
WebberNickThis Putt's for YouTuesday6595     
       
KukardGavinBogey Wan Kenobi'sTuesday014-1-15453
Mawson KyleBogey Wan Kenobi'sTuesday152125241122181323
WilliamsonConnorBogey Wan Kenobi'sEveryday6165913812511
WhiteAshley Bogey Wan Kenobi'sTuesday69122771187
   
ParsonsBrodyCrocHeadsTuesday161119161521   
ParsonsCallanCrocHeadsTuesday7612793   
RoseJulianCrocHeadsTuesday161418131716   
NickCrocheadsTuesday131412      
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (07) 4249 3333 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(07) 4249 3333

DFO Cairns, 274 Mulgrave Rd, Westcourt QLD 4870

BOOK NOW

PLEASE CALL (02) 9525 9958 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE


FATHERS DAY
For all Father’s Day bookings, please call or email shire@www.xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(02) 9525 9958

3/40-42 Meta Street, Caringbah NSW 2229

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (03) 5975 0450 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 5975 0450

1/177 Mornington-Tyabb Rd, Mornington Vic 3931

xgolf surrey hills logo

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR PLEASE CALL (03) 9899 2059 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.
  • LESSONS WITH ANTHONY OR GEORGE

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 9899 2059

617 Canterbury Rd, Surrey Hills Vic 3127