Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

Monday x-league

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
No Hope United65102215-40
Bent Shafts650121123
Sultans of Swing63301683
Have you seen our Balls5320141214
Bogey Boys623113920
3 Blokes62401298
Whack F**K623112934
Only Boges614110851
Hole in Nuns42209617

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Sultans of Swing6Whack F**K
2Have you seen our Balls7Bogey Boys
3Bent Shafts8Only Boges
4Hole in Nuns9No Hope United
53 Blokes
RoundDate12345
113th May 20242v76v54v81v93
220th May 20245v29v68v34v17
327th May 20245v97v86v43v12
43rd June 20249v23v64v51v78
510th June 20242v89v45v37v61
617th June 20244v21v83v97v56
724th June 20242v14v38v69v75
81st July 20243v26v17v45v89
98th July 20242v63v71v58v94
1015th July 20242v76v54v81v93

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE

Team NameGWLTPtsMatches WonNett
2 1/2 Men65102114-12
2 Birdies 1 Cup6420181038
Drop Ins642017126
2 Putt Shakuras62221510-11
Handicap Fetish6330151012
Rushin Robbins63301483
Beers, Wings & Swings624012853
MVPs624011537
The Bee Sharps614110723
        

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Handicap Fetish62 1/2 Men
22 Birdies 1 Cup7MVPs
3Rushin Robbins8The Bee Sharps
4Beers, Wings & Swings92 Putt Shakuras
5Drop Ins10 
RoundDate12345
114th May 20246v75v410v21v83v9
221st May 20247v110v35v96v84v2
328th May 20247v56v104v12v38v9
44th June 202410v71v53v69v48v2
511th June 20247v42v68v59v103v1
618th June 20243v79v18v102v54v6
725th June 20247v28v49v63v51v10
82nd July 20247v93v81v210v45v6
99th July 20248v72v94v36v15v10
1016th July 20246v75v410v21v83v9

Wednesday x-league

Team NameGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Happy Gilmore6420201333
The Hookers64201910-1
Dirtie Birdies6330161010
Bogey Hunters63301684
Shankapotamus6321151214
Talk Birdie To Me624014670
The Seven Iron Wonders523012545
The Three Putters5131872
        

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1The Seven Iron Wonders6Bogey Hunters
2The Three Putters7The Hookers
3Talk Birdie To Me8Shankapotamus
4Happy Gilmore9
5Dirtie Birdies10 
RoundDate1234
115th May 20246v52v37v14v8
222nd May 20243v61v58v24v7
329th May 20246v13v85v42v7
45th June 20248v64v17v32v5
512th June 20246v48v71v23v5
619th June 20247v62v45v83v1
726th June 20246v27v54v38v1
83rd July 20243v26v17v45v8
910th July 20242v63v71v58v9
1017th July 20243v51v62v4
X-League Australia Logo
PLAYER HANDICAPS
PlayerTeamDay of PlayHandicaps1234567
HungerfordScottHackersRH Monday21003546
RH #DIV/0!
BorwickJasonHackersLH Monday71365715106
HungerfordGareth HackersLH Monday67677855
Busch MickBent ShaftsRHMonday525126773
DeveneyJarrod Bent ShaftsRHMonday573414895
PaineRichardBent ShaftsRH Monday6551241299
DurieMitchHackersRH Monday350113253
WBrendan HABSRHMonday11129
LeakAndrewATM ArcadianRH Monday556374108
CroallJohnBush BashersRH Monday411563433
CroallGraemeBush BashersRH Monday41763993
ChamberlinKeithBush BashersRH Monday2323222322232324
MikeBush BashersRH Monday87811159108
WarrenBush BashersLH Monday91581879187
CBush BashersRHMonday1219131213161013
mattBush BashersRH Monday1819231415
Gordon Mitch Who's Your CaddyRH Monday12-19-1613
Choice Adam Who's Your CaddyRH Monday43458837
Gordon PhilWho's Your CaddyRH Monday111891015131213
Hanthorn Ashley Who's your Caddy RH Monday132011814151620
Cook Stephen Who's Your CaddyRH Monday9107107111212
HarrisAndyWho's Your CaddyRH Monday8105510111110
Campbell TonyWho's Your CaddyRH Monday10912108141310
CrainJeremyGrip & Rip /Have you seen our ballsRH Monday/ Tuesday/Wednesday45546185
SimonePaulGrip & RipRH Monday57666258
Della CasaKrisGrip & RipRH Monday467152079
BrettGrip & RipRH Monday 711107512124
ArnoldMitchSultans of SwingRH Monday-1-2124-40-2
BuschDaveSultans of SwingRH Monday23500533
RedhouseJoshSultans of SwingRH Monday0-12-1222-2
MoyesBrettSultans of SwingLH Monday413661093
BateStuart Sultans of SwingRHWednesday341
McCallumAdam HDHLH Monday56435656
McCallumByron HDHLH Monday30470688
AbboudPaul HDHRH Monday11132291391111
AbboudJack HDHRH Monday1819162020172017
TylerHDHRHMonday159131120232123
RobertsShaunHappy HookersRHMonday13621101115
RobertsBaileyHappy HookersRHMonday151919301914321
Curl HarryHappy HookersRHMonday1414221614171413
GoodBraydinHave You Seen Our BallsRHWednesday718869876
WilsonRodneyHave You Seen Our BallsRHWednesday1719132115212117
FeatherstoneGeorgeHave You Seen Our BallsRHMonday1313
McdermotJamieHave You Seen Our BallsRHMonday131516237111915
BurgessTomHave You Seen Our BallsRHMonday111111
CarneyKyleOnly BogesRHMonday 44084737
CarneyJayden Only BogesRHMonday 4319511311
NobleRyan Only BogesRHMonday 51010343313
PaigeCodyOnly BogesRHMonday1014127109
O'Neil Aaron The D List RHMonday810119391212
O'NeilLauarieThe D list RHMonday201921
WiesStevenThe D list Monday10127
Burke Shane The D List Monday 77
ReibeBrendan Party MixRHMon/Tues/Wed 062004-44
CrainMudassarParty Mix/Bent ShaftsRHMonday/Tuesday122311-11
(Chooky)Trevor ATM Arcadian/ Party MixLHMonday101010171217911
TomeszewskiDanefloGRH Tuesday-116-200-25
TannerScottfloGRH Tuesday1-152-1345
ThomasGrant floGRH Tuesday865127111110
Campbell Nathan floGTuesday121981114161314
RobertsAndrewDrop In'sRH Tuesday55779349
Heward DayneDrop In'sRH Tuesday120434-25
Heward RonDrop In'sRH Tuesday810107127511
RHTuesday #DIV/0!
MinutiPaul Birdie Wranglers RH Tuesday545461487
GrouceuttJohn Birdie Wranglers RH Tuesday651010-311611
Wilson Trent Birdie Wranglers: Reloaded RH Tuesday35270792
DonoghueNathan Birdie Wranglers: Reloaded RH Tuesday695698164
KinnearScottBirdie Wranglers: Reloaded RH Tuesday11141310139815
KinnearJustin Birdie Wranglers: Reloaded RH Tuesday9161015711510
Casson SteveBirdie Wranglers: Reloaded RH Tuesday8888
Robinson Andrew Rushin Robins RH Tuesday72108811297
ZielonkaShane Rushin Robins RH Tuesday7791341749
Robins Ben Rushin Robins RH Tuesday1612141530202420
greenScottRushin Robins RHTuesday86911159315
TristanRushin Robins RHTuesday10109173
Fisher Wayne Beers Wings and SwingsRH Tuesday10161110914713
leesdarrenBeers Wings and SwingsRH Tuesday812712131076
kobecrogerBeers Wings and SwingsRH tuedsay1715232018191320
ThomstonJasonBeers Wings and SwingsRHTuesday18162017132622
Nick Beers Wings and SwingsRH Tuesday1818222132191614
KellyCameron2 Birdies 1 CupRH Tuesday1725241613251616
FryDaniel 2 Birdies 1 CupRH Tuesday367-19136
Hawke Mathew2 Birdies 1 CupRH Tuesday1513211217172017
PullenSteve Team ClutchRHTuesday10262-323
HarveyJared Team Clutch RH Tuesday-133-10-31-1
Van Der WeeganJoelTeam Clutch RH Tuesday61075711211
andrew2 1/2 MenRH Tuesday710101165413
matt2 1/2 MenRH Tuesday87147613613
Brendan 2 1/2 MenRH Tuesday9121512913211
KhanMuWhatever RHTuesday01026-352
WhiteTheo Whatever RHTuesday 16161715
EnglishDavid VolvoTuesday7988111366
Peters MarkVolvoTuesday10129915156
Turner chrisVolvoTuesday2224192624242022
ScanlonDavid VolvoTuesday37824623
ShaneSandozRHTuesday81281688410
BaileySandozRHTuesday 5837145104
GrahamSandozRhTuesday 1016111488915
PatrickSandozRHTuesday 535108739
O'brienAdam ASCTuesday 547647613
Ewards Scott ASCTuesday 111016161013128
Kable CameronASCTuesday 127151616131911
PulmanSamual Keep It Simple Wednesday4041165714
WilliamsDeeKeep It Simple Wednesday2424282933271823
Riley GaryKeep It Simple Wednesday27253323
Fry GlenKeep it Simple Wednesday1413151613
HeldoornDavid So Inconsistant RH Wednesday5714510573
BurdonTrevorSo Inconsistant RH Wednesday6549510115
Flood Brendan So Inconsistant RH Wednesday566104583
HudsonLindseySo Inconsistant RH Wednesday33353653
LitsonChris So Inconsistant RHWednesday2119242625212019
FremantleBillFairway to HeavenRH Wednesday68741037
TownsJustinFairway to HeavenRH Wednesday61535713107
Morgan Chris Short Shaft Redemption RH Wednesday911788191910
Meurant Adam Short Shaft Redemption RH Wednesday64641310146
Bradley Daniel Short Shaft Redemption RH Wednesday7587971011
TaylorMarkHandicap FetishRH Tuesday64101166417
SimmonsJoshHandicap FetishRH Tuesday151618182192115
TaylorDeanHandicap FetishRH Tuesday 736111511146
KennedyJake Mulligan MafiaRH Tuesday1614171814182129
LukeMulligan MafiaRH Tuesday111091511151512
JamilMulligan MafiaRH Tuesday2120202525182324
ArndtDylanWhack F#CKRHWednesday1214101019191610
BlazicNickWhack F#CKRH Wednesday101011118121313
BlazicJoeWhack F#CKRHWednesday1319111013171514
PeacheyDaniel The NFI'sRHWednesday121522131381712
ClearyRussellSultans of SwingRHWednesday467409312
Russel ToddBunker Bandits RH Wednesday1823161521132929
Russell SimmoBunker Bandits RH Wednesday1515
MacNamara DezBunker Bandits RH Wednesday2013232827252614
Jackson PriestyBunker Bandits RH Wednesday1411161413162516
MitchellCameron The NFI's/ Bogey HuntersRHWednesday112-12140
CoxGrant Bogey HuntersRHWednesday427104672
CoxNicholasBogey HuntersRHWednesday213405101
Lewis Matt Bogey Hunters Wednesday 8687915128
CampbellLuke Playing UpRHWednesday0-117-3422
Preston Matt Playing UpRH Wednesday5444125127
ManiosJoshua Playing UpRH Wednesday149141514191816
Preston Cooper Playing UpRH Wednesday12158
ShearerAndrewThe Happy GilmoresWednesday88516910712
LoaderCamThe Happy GilmoresWednesday43297945
DouglasJake The Happy GilmoresWednesday879121015413
CostaCharlesThe Happy GilmoresWednesday162293314182017
SiggyPakLikeALionRHWednesday119151281912
LipoPakLikeALionRHWednesday2221202817
RonniePakLikeALionRHWednesday23182921
HenryPakLikeALionRHWednesday12177
WeiPakLikeALionRHWednesday151221141515
GlennStraight ShaftsRHWednesday111616121113146
Luke Straight ShaftsRHWednesday1517141322131918
JustinStraight ShaftsRHWednesday1416131412
TimStraight ShaftsRHWednesday212426181421
Wednesday#DIV/0!
Jarrod Rough Time Wednesday181720249
Jayden Rough Time Wednesday15211113
Rhys Dude Where's My Par Wednesday1622171313142121
StevensonScottDude Where's My ParWednesday111213111014716
IvesBradDude where's My Par ?RHWednesday1316131312141514
CostelloZackCOPRHWednesday5078101263
SmithAndrewCOPRHWednesday5519814314
Fleming AlecCOPRHWednesday11815131213913
Smith James COPWednesday 192017
Hampton GarySpare player RH Wednesday77
Balkin RobSpare player RH Wednesday861411146109
MobbsWarrenSpare player RH Wednesday1722151725271910
PalinKarl Spare player RHMonday/Tuesday12168
SinghSaleshSpare player RHMon/Tues/Wed 171617
MacRaildCameronSpare player RH2121
Aexander Dave Spare player RHTuesday2015173017
ParataDamien Spare player RHWednesday8313
CockonosDaniel Spare player 232419232919
Lawson Corey3 BlokesRH Monday30707925
PinningtonThomas3 BlokesRH Monday961110717911
LesterTaylorSpare player 55
Kobec HarrySpare player 21241523
DelaneyMichaelSpare player RH 3352
Carney MichaelSpare player 1114119
Carney AndrewSpare player 9861312141011
SmallsdarrenSpare player RHTuesday66315107412
BackhouseScottSpare player RHTuesday1111109121113
RosinLouisSpare player Any 1212
NickSpare player LHTuesday273123
Golf Factory Steve Spare player RHWednesday111
Backhouse Jordan Spare player RH1515
Stennet Jason Spare player 2020
FredrigoBen Spare player Monday1313
John B Spare player Monday1717
ClearyRussell3 Blokes Monday327783-29
CarterRyanSpare playerMonday192216
MuirPeterDirtie BirdiesRHWednesday469224217
PogsonBrendanDirtie BirdiesRHWednesday1823172125182212
IsonDylanDirtie BirdiesRHWednesday2018212420262021
ChristosBig Oles/ 2 Birdies RH1920222224272111
ShaneThe Ball TicklersRHMonday32368433
JeffreeBennThe Ball TicklersRHMonday59815836
AaronThe Ball TicklersRHMonday6509121178
JacksonThomas Hole In NunsRHMonday27-1-15344
Reilly ShaunHole In NunsRHMonday61810510810
KennedyJakeHole In NunsRHMonday1413141715192113
CapellRyanHole In NunsRHMonday242720
ConnolyLesleyLacking BallsTuesday2427232923242721
BaileeLacking BallsTuesday17101919162323
KinnearJustinLacking BallsTuesday1415179
OgdenKodyBogey BoysRHMonday10891711101011
DanielBogey BoysRHMonday1522241414131423
OgdenDaveBogey BoysRHMonday1716182015172917
CumminZacBogey BoysRHMonday1113101213128
ChrisVertical SmilesWednesday822513118710
JaydenWednesday1411131617192013
Zane Vertical SmilesWednesday1317191312141510
Cross JamieThe Three PuttersRHWednesday44344837
StanojevJordanThe Three PuttersRHWednesday6561013683
Baxter TroyThe Three PuttersRHWednesday1613161315222123
#DIV/0!
DurieMitchThe Sharnas Boys RHWednesday57795155
WeeksJayThe Sharnas BoysRHWednesday571124784
EvansGlenThe Sharnas Boys RHWednesday561099431
HoughtonJarredThe Bee SharpsRHTuesday13818169
BlackwellEthanThe Bee SharpsRHTuesday1331-1-12
AlexanderKaneThe Bee SharpsRHTuesday 56710371
DankersJonathanThe Bee SharpsRHTuesday19162017232120
LucasThe Seven Iron WondersRHWednesday2405431
DavidThe Seven Iron WondersLHWednesday8710131165
ObrienPeterThe Seven Iron WondersLHWednesday1219121519313
Rhys The HookersRHWednesday1216819121511
JaradThe HookersRHWednesday4079914
PhilThe HookersRHWednesday8951010613
SlaterTrentNo Hope UnitedRHMonday661176937
NagelWayneNo Hope UnitedRHMonday101113151412412
RedmanKirkNo Hope UnitedRHMonday1099141081220
McclellandPeter2 Putt ShakuraRHTuesday766125
MckayTodd2 Putt ShakuraRHTuesday2-126323
MaddisonMitch2 Putt ShakuraRHTuesday00-13-15-22
FerrettBrian2 Putt ShakuraRHTuesday42127524
RoyTalk Birdie to MeRHWednesday1013144
AliTalk Birdie to MeLHWednesday1217181494
MoTalk birdie to MeRHWednesday15211310142016
BastoliLukeMVP'sRHTuesday10101313121289
VanceMichaelMVP'sRHTuesday11171512910139
HealyWayneMVP'sRHTuesday3939634-1
Carney Jayden Whack F**kRH487168511
Carney Andrew Whack F**kRH7471581198
ChookTrev Whack F**kLH111313128131010
BashTalk birdie to MeRHWednesday12111615133
LukeHole in Nuns 9162109151115
KevinShankapotamusWednesday17251517211815
MartinShankapotamusWednesday15121920122412
BerkleyBrendanShankapotamusWednesday415284
BerkleyHaydenShankapotamusWednesday11810131012
Mitch3 blokesRHMonday12813141412
ChrisRHMonday647
KayMattySpare PlayerRH55
GazSpare Player1717
Menz SteveSpare Player11129
HopkinsDean2 Birdies 1 CupRHTuesday10159107
BastoliBaxterDrop Ins/ MVP'SRH657
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (07) 4249 3333 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(07) 4249 3333

DFO Cairns, 274 Mulgrave Rd, Westcourt QLD 4870

BOOK NOW

PLEASE CALL (02) 9525 9958 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE


FATHERS DAY
For all Father’s Day bookings, please call or email shire@www.xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(02) 9525 9958

3/40-42 Meta Street, Caringbah NSW 2229

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (03) 5975 0450 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 5975 0450

1/177 Mornington-Tyabb Rd, Mornington Vic 3931

xgolf surrey hills logo

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR PLEASE CALL (03) 9899 2059 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.
  • LESSONS WITH ANTHONY OR GEORGE

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 9899 2059

617 Canterbury Rd, Surrey Hills Vic 3127