X-League Australia Logo
X-Golf Marion Logo White PNG

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

Monday x-league

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Dimply Balls (CHAMPIONS)10712332134
The Sons of Halomin107213221.554
Minimum Wage8611251534
That's a Gimme103522113.557
Eton Avenue93422013.537
The Extras101541710.570
The Bogey Bunch9243169.553
The Dirty South8151118.549

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Dimply Balls6The Extras
2That's A Gimme7Minimum Wage
3Eton Avenue8Dirty South
4The Bogey Bunch9
5The Sons of Halomin10
318/9/233v41v56v27v8
425/9/235v32v46v71v8
59/10/233v75v64v12v8
616/10/232v14v56v37v8
723/10/232v41v35v86v7
830/10/236v27v58v14v3
96/11/237v28v65v34v1
1013/11/232v83v74v61v5
Finals W120/11/231st v 4th2nd v 3rd
Grand Final27/11/23Winner 1st v 4th/ Winner 2nd v 3rdLoser 1st v 4th/Loser 2nd v 3rd

Tuesday x-league

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

16
27
38
49
510
RoundDate12345
16v75v410v21v83v9
27v42v68v59v103v1
37v56v104v12v38v9
410v71v53v69v48v2
57v110v35v96v84v2
63v79v18v102v54v6
77v28v49v63v51v10
87v93v81v210v45v6
98v72v94v36v15v10
106v75v410v21v83v9

Wednesday x-league

TeamGPWLTPtsNettMatches Won
Tee'd Up33001546
Morning Wood320112206.5
Dimply Balls321011225
My Spieth Impediment31201094
Bush Divers312010134
Louisville Metro Police Department31208234
Angry Birdies31118424.5
In & Out20203121

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Bush Divers6LMPD
2My Spieth Impediment7Dimply Balls
3Tee'd Up8Morning Wood
4Angry Birdies9
5In & Out10
RoundDate12345
122/5/24ALLTEAMSBONUSROUND
229/5/242v41v35v86v7
35/6/243v28v47v16v5
412/6/242v83v74v61v5
519/6/24ALLTEAMSBONUSROUND
626/6/247v28v65v34v1
73/7/246v27v58v14v3
810/7/24ALLTEAMSBONUSROUND
917/7/245v26v14v73v8
1024/7/242v14v56v37v8
No content found
X-League Australia Logo
PLAYER HANDICAPS
SurnameFirstTeamNew Playing H/C123456
TinsleyAaronCaveman Clubbers11121525121411
MolAaronX Golf Employee6689728
FishwickAaron16121119211921
CotterelliAarontop slice1013121312613
TischerAdamBAGS3953531
Adambay nhil3352523
WakefieldAdamvon tinders3137445
BoundAdam1-326912
GoultAdamFill In Needed666712106
Adamslice & dice02040-25
AidenTop slice9107713139
BurgessAJ1116181014917
BarrettAlexabove par2217202326
TaylorAlexMorning Wood31100827
alexThree guys, 1 cup1530432
curtinalex1022074
HendrickAlex-4-5-51-2-2-4
PattingaleAdam IPBO243-3553
gilmorealistair4645243
HitchinsandrewBoozy Fruits51077890
ravenandrew4457833
grantAndrew 3 Guys, 9 Holes5387727
anguslofty869
anthonythe game10128
anthonyvladimirs1313
SmithAnthony Morning Wood3246228
#DIV/0!
AzharAshspringboks767106
bec yellow141216161113
leskebenJake's Casuals1-131240
williamsbenlofty5101410156
laytonben-2-151-2-3-2
youngben171716
TrappelBen5685829
Lampardben 41534510
billdimpley balls161219
AndersonBill Fireballs768715513
Dalbishop1515
clarkeBradBay Nhil3346231
warnckenbradGoutboys11101013241511
luxtonbradScreaming Eagles101013139165
riemelmoserBradley Bogey Bunch6137107110
ryallBradley springboks64312
russobrandonhighballers67136145
rossbrodiebags8171411564
Brodie1413131515
rybalkacaleb201820201924
danielcammovement511183128
EdwardsCam648361010
cam181521
cameron262031
winzilcameron lachlan hays211526
#DIV/0!
KochChloeCharlies Angels15191212121823
OakleyChrisBald and Beautiful1115118141415
MayneChrispablo escopar084-1-302
squirechrissquids2424
gibbiechris531013772
wallerchris78981576
mcintyrecody Fill In Needed8115910119
connortop slice128523
lessuecooper1716152114
cooper the free team18151721
noblecraig7546911
MunnCraig Munn, 2, 371068794
curtis mccarthy776
AndersonDaleCaveman Clubbers1215141591415
dunndaleScreaming Eagles13141415111313
SweeneyDale jabba the putt1311161115
splittdale 637131476
witek Damiensend it13141812151210
meliadanthe game16151623918
fussdan46533
danevon hammil1616
IdemaDaniel2.5 men711855118
hallidaydaniel 4855533
pricedaniel 1592015
hashemidarius Pikeys10912912910
darreneddy may14151611
lessuedarren 5558484
darryleddy may9598181212
williamsdaveeddy may885118
daveTop slice1016201210113
WebbDave Bald and Beautiful101313168817
coombedave callawasted1014311141310
dave the dark horses 849101088
messnerdavid 44373912
deniseyellow19161923
WilliamsDillon Every Hole is a Goal04-1-1050
Edmorning 3 woods121211
mayeddy eddy may111213101173
MenasheEdenX Golf Employee232421
emmayellow771010956
DurhamFraserlofty4772066
HughesGarryDimply Balls2303282
CunninghamGaryDimply Balls00543-10
ParadiseGaryFireballs1613211612
camac Garysultans of swing9101469911
thomasgeddie1010813
wegnergeorgiacharlies angels968814147
RoebuckGlennMajor league6497946
HamillGraham The Shankaholics787281311
GregGreg3 Guys, 9 Holes16121915161621
MunnGeoffMunn, 2, 310119116123
ian22212123232924
WilliamsJackEvery Hole is a Goal-141-21-10
MaguireJackPARbloGander785101489
#DIV/0!
MoralleeJackFill In4663236
RecourtJacksonThree guys, 1 cup611416537
BanksJacob2.5 Men1325-118
BranchJacobMajor league63119698
jaimajor league61044398
Hurstjake3 Guys, 9 Holes000-2060
MunnJakeJake's Casuals1121113
loftyjakelofty509
squirejakesquids2860641
schnappersjake 3 Guys, 9 Holes9691010208
barnesjamesBay Nhil46114334
NolanJamesDimply balls2042608
TregenzajamesJakes Casuals-123-490-3
jamesthe game191621
GardinerJamesvon tinder1011131151810
#DIV/0!
freeman jamiesultans of swing881199515
ChappelJaredCaveman Clubbers16181119161720
waitejared14181411
keightleyJarredtins and pins4562835
Finchjarrod1692120171620
jasonsquids7587654
#DIV/0!
welke jed 12112112121215
ReynoldsJessMy Spieth Impediment-2-4-20-2-32
JoeCaveman Clubbers91614314813
joelmorning 3 wood98108
Boylan Joelsend it16171718141614
JohnSQUIDS2020
johnth bogeymen896816107
CranwellJohn8910710812
mcdonaldJohn Vladimir putt ins3530245
vanzyljohn Pikeys69505109
ryalljohnathonspringboks7115628
Rohlarchjordan3 Guys, 9 Holes4131111010
tumesjordanbig swing no ping1608032
Colbertjordan67511638
CranwellJordan9157108117

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (07) 4249 3333 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(07) 4249 3333

DFO Cairns, 274 Mulgrave Rd, Westcourt QLD 4870

BOOK NOW

PLEASE CALL (02) 9525 9958 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE


FATHERS DAY
For all Father’s Day bookings, please call or email shire@www.xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(02) 9525 9958

3/40-42 Meta Street, Caringbah NSW 2229

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (03) 5975 0450 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 5975 0450

1/177 Mornington-Tyabb Rd, Mornington Vic 3931

xgolf surrey hills logo

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR PLEASE CALL (03) 9899 2059 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.
  • LESSONS WITH ANTHONY OR GEORGE

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 9899 2059

617 Canterbury Rd, Surrey Hills Vic 3127