Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

Monday x-league

MONDAY NIGHT STANDINGS

RankTeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
1The OG's5501012-31
2Par Pals541810.50
3Vizion Sport53267.5-7
4CGC51424.5-8
5X Management51426-5
6Dude Wheres My Par51423.56
         
         
7
8

MONDAY X-LEAGUE DRAW

1X Management2St George
3Vizion Sport4CGC
5Par Pals6Dude Wheres My Par
78
910
RoundDate12345Bye
120/51v62v53v4
227/51v32v45v6
33/61v52v34v6
410/61v23v64v5
517/63v52v61v4
624/61v62v53v4
71/7
8Semi Finals & Consolation finals
9Grand Final * Consolation Grand Final

Tuesday x-league

RankTeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
1Gimme Gang411023-3
2Baby Sharks4100221
3In The Drink410134.5-2
4Greens Machine410131.50
5The Shag Baggers4110022
6Let Me LIV2010013

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Gimme Gang2Baby Sharks
3Greens Machine4In The Drink
5Let me Liv6The Shag Baggers
78
910
RoundDate12345Bye
113.2.241v62v53v4
220.2.241v32v45v6
327.2.241v52v34v6
45.3.241v42v63v5
512.3.241v23v64v5
619.3.24
726.3.24
82.4.24
99.4.24Semi Finals & Consolation finals
1016.4.24Grand Final * Consolation Grand Final

Wednesday x-league

RankTeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
1The Claremont Swingers431068-7
24 Balls More Fours431067-25
3Ball Deep431067-22
4DMMM422045-14
5Sandgroper Golf422046.5-9
8Chubbs4220463
9Burglars422045.54
6Tigers Wood413026-5
7Deez Puttz413024.5-3
10Birdies Come To Us41302424

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Burglars2The Claremont Swingers
3Deez Puttz4Chubbs
54 Balls More Fours6Tigers Wood
7Sandgroper Golf8DMMM
9Ball Deep10Birdies Come To Us
RoundDate12345Bye
120/51v23v45v67v8
227/51v82v73v64v59v10
33/61v42v35v106v78v9
410/61v32v45v76v98v10
517/61v62v83v54v97v10
6
7
8
9
10
No content found
X-League-Shield-PNG.png
PLAYER HANDICAPS
Surname FirstTeamDayPlaying H/COldest23467Newest
TomLe PageThe OG'sMonday73111063
DarcyBaileyThe OG'sMonday7117556
FletcherWetcherellThe OG'sMonday455613
matt12212
Damien181818181818
EddyBellSt GeorgeMonday272727272727
BenCollissVizion SportMonday1313121913717
LucaPaganinVizion SportMonday4640834
BrandenJonesVizion SportMonday58756-17
JamesVizion SportMonday6666666
WillEdibamVizion SportMonday#DIV/0!
RyanMellingaCGCMonday947614616
SimonCGCMonday1219111314412
JamieCGCMonday86751288
SeanCGCMonday20222222152019
JeffCGCMonday810106696
JoshColangeloDude wheres my parMonday711367910
TristanDude wheres my parMonday5846365
HenryDude wheres my par20141820192328
JulianDude wheres my parMonday98810999
Jack JamesPar palsMonday641010674
Will StockwellPar PalsMonday5656345
LucasPar PalsMonday621056-14
RoachMichaelX ManagementMonday 4854244
ThomasDilX ManagementMonday 3153044
CameronOllyX ManagementMonday 4346805
JuliusFirkinsGimme GangTuesday6557
SamEvansGimme GangTuesday812875
JemSmithGimme GangTuesday61778
OliverCoxGimme GangTuesday15161613
JakeHamiltonGimme GangTuesday17181815
Jimmy RobinsonGreens MachineTuesday8118992
GregBandyGreens MachineTuesday453473
MarkSomicGreens MachineTuesday131313
AndrewGreenGreens MachineTuesday99143
TonyGreens MachineTuesday341
BrettKellyIn The DrinkTuesday67547
RoryKellyIn The DrinkTuesday192224162113
MattKellyIn The DrinkTuesday8121038
JakeBaby SharksTuesday78677
ChipBaby SharksTuesday14141413
JeremyBaby SharksTuesday121311
OllyCheverallThe Shag BaggersWednesday18
LukeBaby SharksTuesday671224
SimonJodrellThe Honey BadgersTuesday8106511
Damian BlackThe Honey BadgersTuesday23222818
BenKayThe Honey BadgersTuesday#DIV/0!
AndrewThe Honey Badgers1212
Jeremy AustinThe Honey BadgersTuesday9121339
GrantBennettThe Shag BaggersTuesday 10913109
DavidBennettThe Shag BaggersTuesday 111313710
NickWhiteThe Shag BaggersTuesday 3640
TracyKudelkaThe Shag BaggersTuesday 4661
DavidMcMahonThe Shag BaggersTuesday
Chris SellThe Shag BaggersTuesday
LouisThe Shag BaggersTuesday182015
Joel3434
MasonBrownLet me LIVTuesday99
Jake SemmensLet me LIVTuesday88
SamLowrieLet me LIVTuesday1616
MattSikirichThe Claremont SwingersWednesday10910111010
SanjRatnesserThe Claremont SwingersWednesday11141410117
ScottGriffinThe Claremont SwingersWednesday12141481212
KostaKapinkovThe Claremont SwingersWednesday655596
CamBarrThe Claremont SwingersWednesday305532
CamAlderThe Claremont SwingersWednesday7710877
BlairWardDeez PuttzWednesday9786139
JamesBardsleyDeez PuttzWednesday912714911
CraigLawDeez PuttzWednesday85108710
OllyCheverallDeez PuttzWednesday888878
LuchlanAllenDeez PuttzWednesday111111111111
CallumWheldonTigers WoodWednesday11138141111
EthanVanrenbergTigers WoodWednesday1113131467
ChrisWatkinsTigers WoodWednesday121512131212
SouthyTigers WoodWednesday121311121114
WallPeterburglarsWednesday 1012121279
AireyWarwickburglarsWednesday 151017201515
JamesonRussellburglarsWednesday 10108121010
O'KaneMattburglarsWednesday 91113777
Jenson FarleyburglarsWednesday 9999911
SimonCoyleChubbsWednesday 789567
LukeCoyleChubbsWednesday 131513131413
GrantCoyleChubbsWednesday 11131311136
David141414141414
WILLISCHUBBSWednesday13
Cooper4 balls more foresWednesday232421242624
Gus4 balls more foresWednesday202424182021
Cole4 balls more foresWednesday17241918158
Lawry4 balls more foresWednesday181818181818
Peter TollSandgroper GolfWednesday7124857
Preston HammersleySandgroper GolfWednesday109991410
TravSandgroper GolfWednesday844388

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (07) 4249 3333 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(07) 4249 3333

DFO Cairns, 274 Mulgrave Rd, Westcourt QLD 4870

BOOK NOW

PLEASE CALL (02) 9525 9958 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE


FATHERS DAY
For all Father’s Day bookings, please call or email shire@www.xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(02) 9525 9958

3/40-42 Meta Street, Caringbah NSW 2229

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (03) 5975 0450 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 5975 0450

1/177 Mornington-Tyabb Rd, Mornington Vic 3931

xgolf surrey hills logo

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR PLEASE CALL (03) 9899 2059 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.
  • LESSONS WITH ANTHONY OR GEORGE

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 9899 2059

617 Canterbury Rd, Surrey Hills Vic 3127