Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

No content found
X-League-Shield-PNG.png
PLAYER HANDICAPS

Monday x-league

MONDAY NIGHT STANDINGS

RankTeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
1The Sharks321105-16
2All The Gear, No Idea32196-13
3Cheat Codes3125313
4Ghosts1142-5
5Garrys Golfing3214229

MONDAY X-LEAGUE DRAW

1Cheat Codes2Garrys Golfing
3All The Gear, No Idea4The Sharks
5Ghosts6
7 8
910
RoundDate12345Bye
127.5.242 v 13 v 4
23.6.244 v 21 v 3
317.6.241 v 45 v 23
424.6.241 v 54 v 32
51.7.242 v 51 v 34
68.7.244 v 23 v 51
715.7.24
822.7.24
929.7.24
105.8.24Semi Finals & Consolation finals

Tuesday x-league

RankTeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
1Expendables6512114-28
2TP6421811-2
3Beer N Bogeys63211697
4Fore Shafts 2 The Hole6331577
5SEM Rough531115918
6Grip It N Rip It623113613
7FORE-Skins61321274
8Coats413746

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1TP 2Beer n Bogeys
3SEM Rough Riders4Coats
5FORE-Skins6Grip It N' Rip It
7Fore Shafts 2 The Hole8Expendables
910
RoundDate12345Bye
114.05.242 v 13 v 85 v 64 v 7
221.05.243 v 41 v 7 8 v 62 v 5
328.05.246 v 27 v 84 v 15 v 3
404.06.247 v 58 v 42 v 36 v 1
511.06.241 v 34 v 25 v 86 v 7
618.06.244 v 58 v 1 2 v 73 v 6
725.06.247 v 38 v 21 v 56 v 4
802.07.242 v 13 v 85 v 64 v 7
909.07.24Semi Finals & Consolation finals
1016.07.24Grand Final * Consolation Grand Final
Top 4 teams at seasons end make semi finals. Teams 5-8 go to the consolation finals

Wednesday x-league

RankTeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

12
34
56
78
910
RoundDate12345Bye
120.3.232 v 13 v 85 v 64 v 7
227.3.233 v 41 v 7 8 v 62 v 5
303.4.236 v 27 v 84 v 15 v 3
410.4.23SPECIAL EVENT
517.4.237 v 58 v 42 v 36 v 1
624.4.231 v 34 v 25 v 86 v 7
71.5.234 v 58 v 1 2 v 73 v 6
88.5.23
915.5.23
10
Surname FirstTeamDayPlaying H/COldest234567Newest
BodkinWayne TPTuesday26405-1325
DellBrendonTPTuesday0-16610010
O'HeaLindseyTPTuesday223225043
FinnJoshuaTPTuesday712100
NobleRyanTPTuesday212
HansenMickTPTuesday9107910
HarrisonGregoryGrip It and Rip ItTuesday91098101191214
ParkinAydenGrip It and Rip ItTuesday325245536
OwenRileyGrip It and Rip ItTuesday11181479916
BainNedFore Play G.CTuesday18171818171818
NortonBridgetFore Play G.CTuesday1818181818181818
TomkinsonTerryFore Play G.CTuesday16181818151314
Watters AndrewFore Play G.CTuesday131213181315141818
JilletLouFore Play G.CTuesday1818
RedshawDamienBeer N BogeysTuesday5810472617
FallsAaronBeer N BogeysTuesday171718181818181417
EacottDavidBeer N BogeysTuesday131818121011181716
HallidayScottBeer N BogeysTuesday161516151816181718
RaeBarneyFore Shafts to the HoleTuesday453557746
FredericksClayFore Shafts to the HoleTuesday871110101110510
BielefeldGraemeFore Shafts to the HoleTuesday6108956468
PuckeyDennisFore Shafts to the HoleTuesday912159997119
FredericksAmandaFore Shafts to the HoleTuesday1213131310914
EyelsSamFORE-SkinsTuesday1059159
EyelsShelbyFORE-SkinsTuesday13151312141318
StripplingMattyFORE-SkinsTuesday91281259
BellMichaelFORE-SkinsTuesday1212
BrettFORE-SkinsTuesday101010
MarshallDaleFORE-SkinsTuesday1414
BassKevinExpendablesTuesday15181717151513
CheongMattExpendablesTuesday69910104557
ExpendablesTuesday#DIV/0!
ByrdMattSEM Rough RidersTuesday641318563
LukeSEM Rough RidersTuesday911612108
JaydenSEM Rough RidersTuesday121013
NathanSEM Rough RidersTuesday15101918181813
RawlingsJacobCoatsTuesday1031-1
RawlingsShaneCoatsTuesday78767
NathanCoatsTuesday181817
RankinSteveCoatsTuesday9711
AlbonTonyCoatsTuesday6381083
ScholzAshAll The Gear, No IdeaMonday151818171714121815
LittleAdamAll The Gear, No IdeaMonday1318161865
LittlePatriciaAll The Gear, No IdeaMonday#DIV/0!
AdamAll The Gear, No IdeaMonday141512
DwayneAll The Gear, No IdeaMonday181818
LobbRussellCheatCodesMonday1218118157
KearneyBenCheatCodesMonday76144414139
JonesHarrisonCheatCodesMonday355322
HaywoodSamuelCheatCodesMonday14181511189
WrightSamuelCheatCodesMonday3443-144
SottoJimmyCheatCodesMonday2053143
TilleyAaronThe SharksMonday67681654116
TilleyKeziaThe SharksMonday1818181818
MajidRileyThe SharksMonday67157712545
DrewThe SharksMonday693
TilleyBraydenThe SharksMonday161818181810
HooperMickThe SharksMonday5518398717
MorrowHaydenGarry's GolfingMonday171818181818181218
KapitualMathewGarry's GolfingMonday138181218101717
MichaelGarry's GolfingMonday181818

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (07) 4249 3333 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(07) 4249 3333

DFO Cairns, 274 Mulgrave Rd, Westcourt QLD 4870

BOOK NOW

PLEASE CALL (02) 9525 9958 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE


FATHERS DAY
For all Father’s Day bookings, please call or email shire@www.xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(02) 9525 9958

3/40-42 Meta Street, Caringbah NSW 2229

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (03) 5975 0450 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 5975 0450

1/177 Mornington-Tyabb Rd, Mornington Vic 3931

xgolf surrey hills logo

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR PLEASE CALL (03) 9899 2059 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.
  • LESSONS WITH ANTHONY OR GEORGE

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 9899 2059

617 Canterbury Rd, Surrey Hills Vic 3127