X-LEAGUE PALMERSTON

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

No content found

Monday x-league

MONDAY NIGHT STANDINGS

TeamGPWLDPointsSkinsNett
Weapons of Grass Destruciton65012210-2
Rack Em 'N' Whack Em6330156.529
Bogey Boys62221476
Dustin My Johnsons623113666
Brysons Bros6231135.510
Handicapped614110518

MONDAY X-LEAGUE DRAW

1Rack Em N Whack Em2Weapons of Grass Destruction
3Handicapped4Brysons Bro's
5Bogey Boys6Dustin My Johnsons
107.09.26Regular1 v 32 v 45 v 6
214.09.26Scramble1 v 62 v 53 v 4  
321.09.26Regular2 v 13 v 64 v 5
428.09.26Regular3 v 46 v 12 v 5
505.10.26Regular6 v 42 v 31 v 5
612.10.26Scramble4 v 15 v 36 v 2
719.10.26Regular5 v 61 v 34 v 2
826.10.26Regular2 v 13 v 64 v 5
902.11.26Regular3 v 46 v 12 v 5
1009.11.26Regular6 v 42 v 31 v 5
1116.11.26Semi Final

Tuesday x-league

TeamGPWLDPointsSkinsNett
Beer 'N' Bogeys651021920
Shank You Very Much6420181023
Hook, Line & Slicers632116910
The Sharks6330157.512
T.A.B6330156.542
Eagle Boys62401277
Foreplay G.C6132117.525
TP6141105.540

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Hook, Lines & Slicers2TP
3Foreplay G.C4Eagle Boys
5Beers 'N' Bogeys6T.A.B
7Shank You Very Much8The Sharks
RoundDateFormat1234
101.09.26Regular1 v 87 v 23 v 65 v 4
208.09.26Regular1 v 76 v 82 v 54 v 3
315.09.26Scramble1 v 65 v 78 v 43 v 2 
422.09.26Regular1 v 54 v 67 v 32 v 8
529.09.26Regular1 v 43 v 56 v 28 v 7
606.10.26Regular1 v 32 v 45 v 87 v 6
713.10.26Scramble1 v 28 v 34 v 76 v 5
820.10.26Regular1 v 87 v 23 v 65 v 4
927.10.26Regular1 v 76 v 82 v 54 v 3
1003.11.26Regular1 v 65 v 78 v 43 v 2
1110.11.26Semi Final
1217.11.26Grand Final

Wednesday x-league

RankTeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

12
34
56
78
910
RoundDate12345Bye
120.3.232 v 13 v 85 v 64 v 7
227.3.233 v 41 v 7 8 v 62 v 5
303.4.236 v 27 v 84 v 15 v 3
410.4.23SPECIAL EVENT
517.4.237 v 58 v 42 v 36 v 1
624.4.231 v 34 v 25 v 86 v 7
71.5.234 v 58 v 1 2 v 73 v 6
88.5.23
915.5.23
10
X-League-Shield-PNG.png
PALMERSTON PLAYER HANDICAPS
Surname FirstTeamDayPlaying H/COldest234567Newest
FettDanielBrysons BrosMonday71441016216711
LehmannRyanBrysons BrosMonday51371028682
AndersonTyroneBrysons BrosMonday1066151312
HellJurgenBrysons BrosMonday141616161615131017
AscoliTravisBrysons BrosMonday2471312-1113
PenellLeithBrysons BrosMonday15819191414
CutraleMichael Dustin My JohnsonsMonday810103127915
WilliamsonEricDustin My JohnsonsMonday158201319
ShervillJaydenDustin My JohnsonsMonday61612
WrightSamuelHandicapedMonday-2-46-2-3142-1
CheongMattyHandicapedMonday-1-20-24-1-1-11
TranWillHandicapedMonday74711
BaezaCharlieHandicapedMonday6311385
DooleyMattRack EM 'N' Wack EmMonday371485461
DooleyJackRack EM 'N' Wack EmMonday361211351523
Van AlphenJack Rack EM 'N' Wack EmMonday5133477674
OrumJamesRack EM 'N' Wack EmMonday12915
ThompsonShane Weapons of Grass DestructionMonday793144159129
NewburyBenWeapons of Grass DestructionMonday131315171320139
MitchellSamWeapons of Grass DestructionMonday121320131326171010
JayJuneWeapons of Grass DestructionMonday66
RedshawDamienBeer N BogeysTuesday1821241-25
AaronScottyBeer N BogeysTuesday89102081251010
EacottDavidBeer N BogeysTuesday916111220163614
FallsAaronBeer N BogeysTuesday871120216111116
BroadbridgeJakeEagle BoysTuesday8813127761012
BarberNathanEagle BoysTuesday8171317117995
AbercrombieClintEagle BoysTuesday11121613121115138
SearleyMattEagle BoysTuesday16212420101415
LeeShaunHook, Line & SlicersTuesday276411-249
ManolakosFotiHook, Line & SlicersTuesday110215041
Watters AndrewFore Play G.CTuesday7138918011148
TomkinsonTerryFore Play G.CTuesday101112991112911
PatrickPeterFore Play G.CTuesday91671514513186
WilsonKambelFore Play G.CTuesday232123192921
BriscoeKarlFore Play G.CTuesday1818181827201722
ClayfieldJoshuaShank You Very MuchTuesday12111315121610
NewcombeChrisShank You Very MuchTuesday15111920161119
ClayfieldJaydenShank You Very MuchTuesday95145109
McalpinTorT.A.BTuesday547558475
LoraineAdamT.A.BTuesday5766241386
MaddockAshleyT.A.BTuesday10129101011121814
LotzAlexT.A.BTuesday121014
MajidRileyThe SharksTuesday3243451013
TilleyAaronThe SharksTuesday16830-2225
HooperMickThe SharksTuesday68677513710
TilleyKeziaThe SharksTuesday1118618159161310
TilleyBraydenThe SharksTuesday13152212201691414
DellBrendonTPTuesday03-2-14-1133
BodkinWayne TPTuesday2128305-335
MathesonPeteTPTuesday0-1-1-237156
KearneyBenTPTuesday-1-2373-2-534

FIND NEAREST LOCATION

Select Location