X-League Australia Logo
xgolf surrey hills logo

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

Monday x-league

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Kustom Therapy7601261512
The Hackers74122113.513
Dustin My Johnson7322181326
Team Fore73221810.527
Willy Nilly73311711.534
The 3 Swingers7331179.530
Grip It N' Sip It73401610.535
Hozzle Rockets623113922
Fairway Conservation Activists7250135.546
Dimpled Balls706186.531

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Kustom Therapy6Dustin My Johnson
2Hozzle Rockets7The Hackers
3Grip It N' Sip it8Fairway Conservation Activists
4The 3 Swingers9Willy Nilly
5Team Fore10TBC
RoundDate12345
102/02/216v75v410v21v83v9
209/02/217v42v68v59v103v1
316/02/217v56v104v12v38v9
423/02/2110v71v53v69v48v2
502/03/217v110v35v96v84v2
609/03/213v79v18v102v54v6
716/03/217v28v49v63v51v10
823/03/217v93v81v210v45v6
930/03/218v72v94v36v15v10
1006/04/216v75v410v21v83v9

Tuesday x-league

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Hashtag Hacks10721362228
The Three Travinos10623322010
The 3 Woodys10451251051
Stiff Shafts10143208-15
Putting for Paige1024320713
AB & CO1025115815

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1The 3 Woodys2Hashtag Hacks
3Putting for Paige4Dave's Team
5The Three Travinos6AB & Co
223/08/221v34v65v2
330/08/223v41v56v2
406/09/225v32v46v1
513/09/223v25v64v1
620/09226v31v24v5
727/09/223v16v42v5
804/10/224v35v12v6
911/10/223v54v21v6
1018/10/222v36v51v4
Finals25/10/222x SemiFinalwinner

Wednesday x-league

Surrey HIlls

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

RoundDate12
107/02/24BonusRound
214/02/241v23v4
321/02/241v32v4
428/02/241v32v4
506/03/241v23v4
613/03/241v32v4
720/03/241v23v4
827/03/241v32v4
903/04/241v23v4
1010/04/241v32v4
Semis18/04/241st vs 4th2nd vs 3rd
Finals24/04/24Final 1 v 2
No content found
X-League Australia Logo
PLAYER HANDICAPS
Full NameTeamHandicapOldest ScoreNewest Score
Brandon HarrisThe Natural One's333543137
Steve HarrisThe Natural One's18361-125-1
Ross McleanThe Natural One's19221521251621
#DIV/0!
Ben FrydeCanterbury Hacks511106578141
Michael MilnerCanterbury Hacks0222000-44
Rob ParkesCanterbury Hacks222363490
Mich AkkerCanterbury Hacks31-2113
#DIV/0!
Chris WaylandWOLF sox478336264
Nick ArnoldWOLF sox4366691142
Naish McGrathWOLF sox6167111210811
Cameron GoughWolf sox3123843516
Greg IroWolf sox322363464
Mark FindlayCommonwealth & Co8513881112913
Rob WerrettCommonwealth & Co45111651648
Simon LowrieCommonwealth & Co254242332
#DIV/0!
Leigh RoweSultans of Swing336520746
Heath PrideSultans of Swing54412712762
Ryan UnderwoodSultans of Swing41044466210
Gareth Andreson Sultans of Swimg7778
#DIV/0!
David GistDT4764-15
TomDT191825922
DanDT201821
HarryDT#DIV/0!
SeanDT1212
DesDT66
Patric151514
WillDT10109
#DIV/0!
Simon GouldingDaisy Cutters98101010147
Anthony WebbDaisy Cutters9109414
Chris ArnoldDaisy Cutters13151315101611
Paul WatsonDaisy Cutters98128
2024 Fill In's
#DIV/0!
George Pittas445535546
Luke Payne109119
Aaron HarrisA.B & Co0-4103-1435
Anthony LewisCom&co66
Michael WilsonCom&co77
Julian WilsonCom&co55
PatrickCom&co4634
Will Baker5735
Dylan HarrisThe Natural Ones252425
Aaron HoweHashtag Hacks665
Aidan SeathA.B & Co221429
Alex/perry MullholandHashtag Hacks15262371712212516
Angus BrunsdonCoulda Beens-3-2-2-3-2-6011
Ash StaggBurnley Sharks8109710524719
Barry117.014
BensonDon't Tell the Misssus151515

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (07) 4249 3333 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(07) 4249 3333

DFO Cairns, 274 Mulgrave Rd, Westcourt QLD 4870

BOOK NOW

PLEASE CALL (02) 9525 9958 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE


FATHERS DAY
For all Father’s Day bookings, please call or email shire@www.xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(02) 9525 9958

3/40-42 Meta Street, Caringbah NSW 2229

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (03) 5975 0450 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 5975 0450

1/177 Mornington-Tyabb Rd, Mornington Vic 3931

xgolf surrey hills logo

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR PLEASE CALL (03) 9899 2059 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.
  • LESSONS WITH ANTHONY OR GEORGE

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 9899 2059

617 Canterbury Rd, Surrey Hills Vic 3127