X-LEAGUE PALMERSTON

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

No content found

Monday x-league

MONDAY NIGHT STANDINGS

TeamGPWLDPointsSkinsNett
Weapons of Grass Destruciton7601261313
Bogey Boys73221898
Rack Em 'N' Whack Em7340167.543
Handicapped724114742
Dustin My Johnsons724114775
Brysons Bros7241145.538

MONDAY X-LEAGUE DRAW

1Rack Em N Whack Em2Weapons of Grass Destruction
3Handicapped4Brysons Bro's
5Bogey Boys6Dustin My Johnsons
RoundDateFormat123
107.09.26Regular1 v 32 v 45 v 6
214.09.26Scramble1 v 62 v 53 v 4  
321.09.26Regular2 v 13 v 64 v 5
428.09.26Regular3 v 46 v 12 v 5
505.10.26Regular6 v 42 v 31 v 5
612.10.26Scramble4 v 15 v 36 v 2
719.10.26Regular5 v 61 v 34 v 2
826.10.26Regular2 v 13 v 64 v 5
902.11.26Regular3 v 46 v 12 v 5
1009.11.26Regular6 v 42 v 31 v 5

Tuesday x-league

TeamGPWLDPointsSkinsNett
Beer 'N' Bogeys85212410.526
Hook, Line & Slicers843121115
Shank You Very Much8440201141
T.A.B8440207.559
Eagle Boys8341189.516
The Sharks834118918
TP8341188.543
Foreplay G.C8233171133

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Hook, Lines & Slicers2TP
3Foreplay G.C4Eagle Boys
5Beers 'N' Bogeys6T.A.B
7Shank You Very Much8The Sharks
RoundDateFormat1234
101.09.26Regular1 v 87 v 23 v 65 v 4
208.09.26Regular1 v 76 v 82 v 54 v 3
315.09.26Scramble1 v 65 v 78 v 43 v 2 
422.09.26Regular1 v 54 v 67 v 32 v 8
529.09.26Regular1 v 43 v 56 v 28 v 7
606.10.26Regular1 v 32 v 45 v 87 v 6
713.10.26Scramble1 v 28 v 34 v 76 v 5
820.10.26Regular1 v 87 v 23 v 65 v 4
927.10.26Regular1 v 76 v 82 v 54 v 3
1003.11.26Regular1 v 65 v 78 v 43 v 2
1110.11.26Semi Final
1217.11.26Grand Final

Wednesday x-league

RankTeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

12
34
56
78
910
RoundDate12345Bye
120.3.232 v 13 v 85 v 64 v 7
227.3.233 v 41 v 7 8 v 62 v 5
303.4.236 v 27 v 84 v 15 v 3
410.4.23SPECIAL EVENT
517.4.237 v 58 v 42 v 36 v 1
624.4.231 v 34 v 25 v 86 v 7
71.5.234 v 58 v 1 2 v 73 v 6
88.5.23
915.5.23
10
X-League-Shield-PNG.png
PALMERSTON PLAYER HANDICAPS
Surname FirstTeamDayPlaying H/COldest234567Newest
AscoliTravisBrysons BrosMonday371312-111313
LehmannRyanBrysons BrosMonday57102868220
FettDanielBrysons BrosMonday6410162167119
AndersonTyroneBrysons BrosMonday1066151312
HellJurgenBrysons BrosMonday141616161615131017
PenellLeithBrysons BrosMonday15819191414
ShervillJaydenDustin My JohnsonsMonday61612
CutraleMichael Dustin My JohnsonsMonday81010312791516
WilliamsonEricDustin My JohnsonsMonday158201319
BrockDustin My JohnsonsMonday25183423
WrightSamuelHandicapedMonday-2-46-2-3142-1
CheongMattyHandicapedMonday-10-24-1-1-113
BaezaCharlieHandicapedMonday631138515
TranWillHandicapedMonday74711
DooleyMattRack EM 'N' Wack EmMonday371485461
DooleyJackRack EM 'N' Wack EmMonday5113515231312
Van AlphenJack Rack EM 'N' Wack EmMonday5347767412
OrumJamesRack EM 'N' Wack EmMonday8914415912910
JayJuneWeapons of Grass DestructionMonday66
ThompsonShane Weapons of Grass DestructionMonday7314415912914
MitchellSamWeapons of Grass DestructionMonday121320131326171010
NewburyBenWeapons of Grass DestructionMonday12131517132013914
RedshawDamienBeer N BogeysTuesday121241-254
AaronScottyBeer N BogeysTuesday910208125101011
EacottDavidBeer N BogeysTuesday916111220163614
FallsAaronBeer N BogeysTuesday10112021611111614
BroadbridgeJakeEagle BoysTuesday7127761012710
BarberNathanEagle BoysTuesday817117995159
AbercrombieClintEagle BoysTuesday11131211151381220
SearleyMattEagle BoysTuesday1421242010141510
Watters AndrewFore Play G.CTuesday7138918011148
PatrickPeterFore Play G.CTuesday91671514513186
TomkinsonTerryFore Play G.CTuesday101299111291119
BriscoeKarlFore Play G.CTuesday181818182720172221
WilsonKambelFore Play G.CTuesday21212319292122
LeeShaunHook, Line & SlicersTuesday0411-2497-5
ManolakosFotiHook, Line & SlicersTuesday015041000
ClayfieldJaydenShank You Very MuchTuesday8514510910
ClayfieldJoshuaShank You Very MuchTuesday1211131512161025
NewcombeChrisShank You Very MuchTuesday15111920161119
LoraineAdamT.A.BTuesday56624138616
McalpinTorT.A.BTuesday575584759
MaddockAshleyT.A.BTuesday10129101011121814
LotzAlexT.A.BTuesday121014
TilleyAaronThe SharksTuesday1830-22259
MajidRileyThe SharksTuesday3434510132
HooperMickThe SharksTuesday667751371010
TilleyKeziaThe SharksTuesday1118618159161310
TilleyBraydenThe SharksTuesday13152212201691414
DellBrendonTPTuesday03-2-14-1133
MathesonPeteTPTuesday1-1-2371562
KearneyBenTPTuesday173-2-534118
BodkinWayne TPTuesday28305-3355

FIND NEAREST LOCATION

Select Location