X-LEAGUE ROCKINGHAM

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

Monday x-league

MONDAY NIGHT STANDINGS

RankTeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
1FTL64111960
23 Putts Anonymous6420188-9
373's6420188-8
4Par 3 Green6420187-4
5Bunker Baddies642018713
6KAS632116814
7Missfits6330156-1
8Grip It & Sip It6321155-1
9Jakes Team624012121
10One Job4121826

MONDAY X-LEAGUE DRAW

13 Putts Anonymous2Bunker Baddies
3KAS4Grip It
573's6One Job
7FTL8Missfits
9Par 3 Green10Jake's Team
RoundDate1234BYE
131.08.261 V 2 3 V 4 5 V 67 V 89 & 10
207.09.261 V 32 V 45 V 106 V 79 & 8
314.09.263 V 5 4 V 67 V 98 V 101 & 2
421.09.261 V 42 V 75 V 38 V 96 V 10
528.09.26Public Holdiday No MatchesPlayed
605.10.261 V 6 2 V 97 V 103 V 85 & 4
712.10.261 V 7 2 V 84 V 105 V 93 & 6
819.10.261 V 52 V 103 V 94 V 78
926.10.261 V 102 V 34 V 85 V 97
1002.11.26
1109.11.26Semi Finals

Tuesday x-league

RankTeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
1TBC's44001611-2
2FTL243101382
3Reckless Drivers42111171
4Bogey Bro's42111157
5Designated Drivers4121858
6DiddyDoIT4121843
7Grip It4130748
8Iced Tee's 41206110
9
10

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1FTL 22Designated Drivers
3Grip It4Reckless Drivers
5Iced Tee's 6Bogey Bro's
7DiddyDoIt8TBC's
910
RoundDate1234BYE
108.09.261 V 23 V 4 5 V 67 V 8X
215.09.261 V 62 V 47 V 35 V 8X
322.09.261 V 32 V 57 V 64 V 8X
429.09.261 V 72 V 34 V 56 V 8 X
506.10.261 V 82 V 64 V 73 V 5X
613.10.261 V 4 2 V 83 V 65 V 7X
720.10.261 V 52 V 73 V 84 V 6X
827.10.26X
903.11.26X
10X
1010.11.26Semi Finals

Wednesday x-league

RankTeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
1Here 4 Beer0000000
2The Colgans 0000000
3Rovereo0000000
4FTL 30000000
5The Slice is Right0000000
6Grip It & Rip It 0000000
7The Pattys0000000
8Drunk Drivers 0000000
9
10

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

12
34
56
78
910
RoundDate12345Bye
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
No content found
X-League-Shield-PNG.png
ROCKINGHAM PLAYER HANDICAPS
NameSurname TeamDayPlaying H/CNewest2345678
AshRusselKASMonday777
RobertKumeroaKASMonday13111612
Kelvin Burns KASMonday222618
Brendan PainterKASMonday8971187
ZachPainterKASMonday94815911
KaitlynDeanBunker BaddiesMonday161425201924121917
Brendan KempsterBunker BaddiesMonday35123836
ShennaeMagillBunker BaddiesMonday121515711201514
Nathan BanksPar 3 GreenMonday691311108645
PhairatBoonrodPar 3 GreenMonday5446
Tamihana MorrisonPar 3 GreenMonday8105981116811
ColeGodfreyPar 3 GreenMonday1620111615
DerekNobleFTLMon Tue Wed 53310710764
BrettMeehanFTLMon Tue Wed 3493754-15
Ben Cotton FTLMon Tue Wed 75912851098
ImranFTLMon Tue Wed 101287813
Wes LatterFTLMon Tue Wed 55457611713
DaveSkewsFTLMon Tue Wed 97111491098
JustinSpringer That'll PlayMonday-1-1-2-10031
PhairatBoonrodThat'll PlayMonday41718855
Mathew Foster That'll PlayMonday71064101079
AdamCarlineMisfitsMonday57511081396
CherylCarlineMisfitsMonday121216111114121415
DavidHopkinsMisfitsMonday10111114121361211
Brian Tander73'sMonday647689974
AndrewTudor73'sMonday108221171311
Pete Cash73'sMonday12819131314131911
JaxonTander73'sMonday1616
Stuart73's1515
Greme12815
TerryGittosGrip It & Sip It/ State ChampMonday3148464410
JasonGrip It & Sip It/ State ChampMonday1472115
TomMulkerrinsMonday1413151412
CallumMulkerrinsMonday101010
Simon OneillKwinana Bandits Monday6663778
Todd McDonaldKwinana Bandits Monday55105544
Paul Overton Kwinana Bandits Monday31010-4-11
Aaron McgorriganKwinana Bandits Monday88
Rohan HendersonKwinana Bandits Monday4138
Matt Magill3 Putt Monday0-1-12-1-1
Brad 3 PuttMonday673779659
Jamie3 PuttMonday69936135814
PaulOverton3 PuttMonday4236

FIND NEAREST LOCATION

Select Location