Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

Monday x-league

MONDAY NIGHT STANDINGS

TeamGPWLDPtsMatches WonTotal Nett
It's All In The Hips8620241520
The OBE85302013-6
Grip It & Sip It844016133
I Like Big Putts834114767
Dude Where's My Par 80712610

MONDAY X-LEAGUE DRAW

RoundDateSim 6Sim 5Sim 4Sim 3
106/022v13v84v75v6
213/023v41v78v62v5
320/026v27v84v15v3
427/027v58v42v36v1
56/31v34v25v86v7
613/034v58v12v73v6
720/037v38v21v56v4
827/032v13v84v75v6
1Grip it & Sip it5
2The OBE6Team Xgolf
3I Like Big Putts7
4It's All In The Hips8

Tuesday x-league

TUESDAY NIGHT STANDINGS

TeamGPWLDPtsMatches WonTotal Nett
Beers on the Daly54101697
Marooch5221107-28
Swinging Woods522110820
The Fore Divots5311148-4
Three Amigo Multi Madness5212129-21
Holed my Beer5122868
Rahm Men51404437
Carpark Warriors5131653

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE DRAW - Season 1

Holed my BeerRP
Beers on the DalyRP
Rahm MenNP
The Fore DivotsNP
Carpark WarriorsRP
RoundDateSim 3Sim 4 Sim 5Sim 6
121/51v23v84v76v5
228/52v35v41v67v8
33/66v82v53v71v4
410/64v81v52v73v6
518/62v81v34v65v7
625/61v72v63v45v8
72/71v82v43v56v7
88/7
915/7
1022/7

Wednesday x-league

WEDNESDAY NIGHT STANDINGS

TeamGPWLDPtsMatches Won
I Like Big Putts116412618.5
Crushed115422420
Bench Warmers 115422418
Dude Where's My Par116502418.5
Gimme Gang115512218
Three Amigo Multi Madness115512213

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE DRAW - SEASON 1

No content found
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
No content found
X-League Australia Logo
PLAYER HANDICAPS
First Name Last Name TeamDayPlaying H/C1234567NEW
Tuesday Night
ShaunElliotHoled My BeerTuesday0210-2
CavinWinchHoled My BeerTuesday3002655-14
WikusViljoenHoled My BeerTuesday314293252
NicSpadaHoled My BeerTuesday21331515
RickiCockliffHoled My BeerTuesday1091281414614
Chris OtterbeckHoled My BeerTuesday151815161820151313
DanielWakeSwinging WoodsTuesday101499167101112
BrianBratichSwinging WoodsTuesday482463-168
RichieMaherSwinging WoodsTuesday312-173461
AdrianSparksSwinging WoodsTuesday1719251012
RossMaherSwinging WoodsTuesday151613
TrentJeuringMaroochTuesday3-12482517
LeonBianchina JNRMaroochTuesday-2-1-42-1-4-53-2
LukeGentiliMaroochTuesday61313567895
KevCrookMaroochTuesday391177373
DannyNguyenRahm MenTuesday896412912
JonnyFox ToRahm MenTuesday67365101612
Aaron GohRahm MenTuesday111071213
Ian PhamRahm MenTuesday1116918109131316
RichieTranRahm MenTuesday711855810
TroyNguyenRahm MenTuesday 14151314
DemienHarisRahm MenTuesday19201423
JakebRahm MenTuesday8412
DaleRahm MenTuesday181520
AshEllisBeers on the DalyTuesday5772275
DeanDe laBeers on the DalyTuesday6463152996
AlexPopeBeers on the DalyTuesday510675845
DanielSmithBeers on the DalyTuesday222622222222232324
BrentHendersonBeers on the DalyTuesday661445796
Seb HoodBeers on the DalyTuesday9977174
Damo BenthienBeers on the DalyTuesday755710711
TimPearceBeers on the DalyTuesday141310151515
SeanGreenallBeers on the DalyTuesday131214
DaveRitchieCarpark WarriorsTuesday10111561415101011
HurleyWatersonCarpark WarriorsTuesday9461310514162
JohnKeeryCarpark WarriorsTuesday705595999
HamishBoyceCarpark WarriorsTuesday66158651578
KevinCarpark WarriorsTuesday77
Shane LargeThe Fore DivotsTuesday141924111514201812
Gerald (Duck)CareyThe Fore DivotsTuesday8753513895
Shane WilsonThe Fore DivotsTuesday1085591210125
JaiWilsonThe Fore DivotsTuesday8711135514118
Liam CaveThree Amigo Multi MadnessTuesday13131312715161512
JessColquhounThree Amigo Multi MadnessTuesday211712162030191918
DylanMurrayThree Amigo Multi MadnessTuesday661036111284
RussellBrownFill InsTuesday99
PetaBrownFill InsTuesday12717

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (07) 4249 3333 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(07) 4249 3333

DFO Cairns, 274 Mulgrave Rd, Westcourt QLD 4870

BOOK NOW

PLEASE CALL (02) 9525 9958 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE


FATHERS DAY
For all Father’s Day bookings, please call or email shire@www.xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(02) 9525 9958

3/40-42 Meta Street, Caringbah NSW 2229

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (03) 5975 0450 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 5975 0450

1/177 Mornington-Tyabb Rd, Mornington Vic 3931

xgolf surrey hills logo

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR PLEASE CALL (03) 9899 2059 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.
  • LESSONS WITH ANTHONY OR GEORGE

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 9899 2059

617 Canterbury Rd, Surrey Hills Vic 3127