X-League Australia Logo
X-Golf Enoggera Logo

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

Monday x-league

TeamGames PlayedWinLossDrawLeague PointsSweepHC +/-Skins
Diamonds in the Rough5410170198
Ham and Egg5311161-710
Bits & Pieces5320162178
Crippled5221120115
Fry the green5221120-14
Angry Birdies5230110136
Blind Squirrels5230110-36
Conceagles5122100303
Old Guys 513190223.5
Phoenix513190214.5

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Conceagles6Blind Squirrels
2Diamonds in the Rough7Angry Birdies
3Bits & Pieces8Old Guys
4No Names9Ruddy's
5Ham and Egg10Crippled
RoundDate1234
113/43v29v117v16v10
220/21v23v45v67v8
327/25v96v82v47v11
46/310v117v121v42v5
513/37v83v1211v91v5
620/34v118v123v510v9
727/34v510v126v113v7
83/48v104v63v112v12
910/04/2412v95v62v111v10
1017/46v125v118v94v3
Semi24/45th v 8th1st v 4th2nd v 3rd6th v 7th
Final01/05/24SinglesFinal3rd PlaceSingles

Tuesday x-league

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Foremen6Members Bounce
2Shooter's Breakfast7 
3Riverside MFs8 
4Handicapped9
5Fry the Green10
TeamGames PlayedWINLOSSDRAWLEAGUE PTSSWEEPHC +/-SKINS
Riverside MFs00000000
Fry the Green00000000
Foremen00000000
Members Bounce00000000
Shooter's Breakfast00000000
Handicapped00000000
00000000
00000000
RoundDate1234
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

Wednesday x-league

The FUG'sGames PlayedWinLossDrawLeague PointsSweepHC +/-Skins
Bush Blasters4310131135
Balls Deep431012067
The FUG's4220102-58
Bombing Ballers421110086.5
OOB4211100115.5
Staff U2422080-54.5
Sub Par GC412171265.5
X-Stiff Shafts41216075.5
BrySim DeChambles413040134
3 Dudes 1 Mic413040143.5

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

13 Dudes 1 Mic6OOB
2X-Stiff Shafts7Balls D
3Bush Blasters8Staff U
4 Putting Wedges 9The FUG's
5Sub Par Golf Club10Giant Killers
RoundDate1234
131/01/241v85v410v26v7
207/02/247v23v59v68v4
314/02/244v16v107v52v3
421/02/246v810v35v97v1
528/02/247v42v63v19v10
606/03/245v102v94v38v7
713/03/244v69v18v102v5
820/03/2410v71v53v68v2
927/03/243v87v91v210v4
1003/04/243v91v810v25v4
No content found
X-League Australia Logo
PLAYER HANDICAPS
SURNAMEFIRSTTEAMDAYH/COLD234567NEW
FergusonChrisBits & PiecesMonday0612475-61
PlantJonathanBits & PiecesMonday0323-228-48
GoodmanMurray*Bits & PiecesMonday232-132336
CardwellJamesDiamonds in the RoughMonday22142323352622
GillLauchieDiamonds in the RoughMonday6515412118419
CreightonTonyDiamonds in the RoughMonday4861611534?
CodyDiamonds in the RoughMonday121091591518
SamMonday-2-33-11-1-410
PaewaiRikiAngry BirdiesMonday321435645
ParsonsTroyAngry BirdiesMonday7117869897
GraceRileyCrippledMonday4
LewisKuyenCrippledMonday2296924-38
MichaelDennyCrippledThursday3527035511
HawkeJamieConceaglesMonday 1924141425?
WilsonDougConceaglesMonday7147161077613?
EllisBrianConceaglesMonday57645136615?
GreenAdam*Fry the GreenMonday-2
JacksonJoshFry the GreenMonday91514861061614
FryMitchFry the GreenTuesday15172017161215
RuddMichaelPhoenixMonday851071389
RuddDavePhoenixMonday64791147
ParsonsJeremyPhoenixMonday20242219261815
PeelAndrewBlind SquirrelsMonday41411471377
MycekRobBlind SquirrelsMonday3
Blind Squirrels6128546967
Ham and EggMonday12201414101211
Ham and EggMonday516587435
McCannNoahHam and EggMonday6898927411
GraceBradOld GuysMonday5889527310
MccannRobOld GuysMonday211824
Tomlinson ScottOld GuysMonday1571523
SmythColin Old GuysMonday 148121915
SimonHam and EggMonday212219
Surname FirstTeamDayPlaying H/COldest234567Newest
SEARCH FOR PLAYER
GreenAdamFry the GreenWendnesday-1
PiispanenAlexFry the GreenTuesday2020181626
FryMitchFry the GreenTuesday161720171612
VerheyJeremyFry the GreenTuesday17161816
JacksonJoshFry the GreenTuesday9151486106
TrimForemenTuesday-3
StaceMylesForemenTuesday468642634
HudsonCameronForemenTuesday274-224335
MothershawDannyForemenTuesday5778452
HawkinsMattSlice n' DiceTuesday9149978101410
KamstRhysSlice n' DiceTuesday192929192718142422
Tuesday#DIV/0!
WillamsJoshMembers BounceTuesday1521913241812
BellHayleyMembers BounceTuesday18171825201519
BellKarlMembers BounceTuesday99131087
PickeringAdamMembers BounceTuesday151418101715
ChrisMembers BounceTuesday201524
HarperDavidShooter's BreakfastTuesday8991271410137
Adrian Shooter's BreakfastTuesday81161771010127
KaneShooter's BreakfastWednesday1818
GradyJacksonShooter's BreakfastWednesday0
GoodmanLachlan 12
LeonardRyanHandicappedTuesday2119141930
HoskingsLachlanHandicappedTuesday2025131526
ParkerEdwardHandicappedTuesday2724243127
MycekRobRiverside MF'sTuesday3
WEDNESDAY LEAGUE HANDICAPS
2-5
2FirstTeamDayPlaying H/COldest234567Newest
MeadPatrickBrySim DeChamblesWednesday586682739
GauldMarkBrySim DeChamblesWednesday6899103695
HamsfordCallumBrySim DeChamblesWednesday12718181415228
CrillyBrentX-Stiff ShaftsWednesday0-1-1-102324
GarbielRichX-Stiff ShaftsWednesday-1-120-2-2101
MaxwellStephenX-Stiff ShaftsWednesday1321203-15
BlinkhornDanielX-Stiff ShaftsWednesday21402
NewtonBrettOOBWednesday252255-151
StephensonLachyOOBWednesday2-147311141
McMilanMattOOBWednesday568495659
-NigelOOBWednesday140423131
GradyPaulOOBWednesday105410311
McEvoyDavid (dizzy)F.U.G'sWednesday042010-122
TaggartGregF.U.G'sWednesday034048-2-12
JamesF.U.G'sWednesday11030263-12
TejaF.U.G'sWednesday01-1
TalbotMattBalls DWednesday04122107-2-3
GoodmanMurrayBalls DWednesday244231320
AizlewoodToddBalls DWednesday51066651055
GreenieBombing BallersWednesday-1
Rickie Bombing BallersWednesday122141631
SimonBombing BallersWednesday111111111
RuddMichaelBombing BallersWednesday7510104
BradBombing BallersThursday1111
McloughlanJack Sub Par GCWednesday11154-22127
KeirJamesSub Par GCWednesyday78998661012
LatemoreMattSub Par GCWednesday99138175121310
AdamsMitchSub Par GCWednesday612811126618
DavidSub Par GCWednesday768
McKenzieRob 3 Dudes 1 MicWednesday7151165126108
PaceBen 3 Dudes 1 MicWednesday413141941276
SteeryDave3 Dudes 1 MicWednesday204575222
FoiDaniel3 Dudes 1 MicWednesday141413
UlcoqBenBush BlastersWednesday 0043-4762-1
BakerChrisBush BlastersWednesday1218231571616159
WilsonMikeBush Blasterswednesday10148101510101016
HoodTaylorBush BlastersWednesday1515142012
TrimStaff U2Wednesday-3
Rob Staff U2Wednesday3

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (07) 4249 3333 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(07) 4249 3333

DFO Cairns, 274 Mulgrave Rd, Westcourt QLD 4870

BOOK NOW

PLEASE CALL (02) 9525 9958 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE


FATHERS DAY
For all Father’s Day bookings, please call or email shire@www.xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(02) 9525 9958

3/40-42 Meta Street, Caringbah NSW 2229

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (03) 5975 0450 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 5975 0450

1/177 Mornington-Tyabb Rd, Mornington Vic 3931

xgolf surrey hills logo

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR PLEASE CALL (03) 9899 2059 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.
  • LESSONS WITH ANTHONY OR GEORGE

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 9899 2059

617 Canterbury Rd, Surrey Hills Vic 3127