Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

Monday x-league

MONDAY NIGHT STANDINGS

RankTeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
1The Sometimes Pros53111510.5-33
2The Lumberjacks5311158.5-2
3Fore Sloggers53201410-14
4All The Gear No Idea4310137-4
5The Buzzards5221126.54
6Kings of Capital5122107-6
7Muppets413073.5-1
8Tower Power50416413
9
10

MONDAY X-LEAGUE DRAW

1The Buzzards5The Sometimes Pros
2Kings of Capital6Fore Sloggers
3The Lumberjacks7Tower Power
4All the Gear, No Idea8Muppets
RoundDate1234
113.05.20246v52v37v14v8
220.05.20243v61v58v24v7
327.05.20246v13v85v42v7
403.06.20248v64v17v32v5
517.06.20246v48v71v23v5
624.06.20247v62v45v83v1
701.07.20246v27v54v38v1
808.07.20246v52v37v14v8
915.07.20243v61v58v24v7
1022.07.20246v13v85v42v7
1129.07.2024Semi Finals & Consolation Bracket
1205.08.2024Grand Final/ 3rd Place / Consolation Final

Tuesday x-league

RankTeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
1LMBAS55002012-3
2Bunker Bunnies54011811.5-35
3Fhat Golf5320148-6
4Skunks523011618
5Foot Wedge52301151
6Metal Mulisha513197.5-22
7The Replacements514087-5
8Barrels51408216

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Foot Wedge6Metal Mulisha
2The Replacements7Fhat Golf
3Bunker Bunnies8Barrels
4LMBAS9
5Skunks10
RoundDate1234
114.05.20246v52v37v14v8
221.05.20243v61v58v24v7
328.05.20246v13v85v42v7
404.06.20248v64v17v32v5
518.06.20246v48v71v23v5
625.06.20247v62v45v83v1
702.07.20246v27v54v38v1
809.07.20246v52v37v14v8
916.07.20243v61v58v24v7
1023.07.20246v13v85v42v7
SEMIS30.07.2024
GF06.08.2024

Wednesday x-league

RankTeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
12 and Half Men5401189.5-9
2Metal Mulisha 25311159.5-10
3Designated Drivers5320149-4
4Ty's Tonkers5320148-21
5Shanks for Coming5230117-11
6Ram Ranch512210726
7Fairwway Freako's51408520
8Sauce's Secret50327532
         
         

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Shanks for Coming6Sauce's Secret
22 and a Half Men7Fairway Freako's
3Designated Drivers8Ty's Tonkers
4Metal Mulisha 29
5Ram Ranch10
RoundDate1234
115.05.20246v52v37v14v8
222.05.20243v61v58v24v7
329.05.20246v13v85v42v7
405.06.20248v64v17v32v5
519.06.20246v48v71v23v5
626.06.20247v62v45v83v1
703.07.20246v27v54v38v1
810.07.20246v52v37v14v8
917.07.20243v61v58v24v7
1024.07.20246v13v85v42v7
1131.07.2024Semi Finals & Consolation Bracket
1207.08.2024Grand Final/ 3rd Place / Consolation Final
No content found
X-League-Shield-PNG.png
PLAYER HANDICAPS
First NameSurname TeamDayPlaying H/C1234567Newest
KodyHeysFore SloggersMonday132022211116121018
BlakeBroereFore SloggersMonday12161514141591114
BradHayesFore SloggersMonday141216
MattBroereFore SloggersMonday13151817181116159
Charlie GriffithsFore SloggersMonday13101019
BenNichollsFore SloggersMonday12171514121113148
SamCookeKings of the CapitalMonday17181917141817
JoshAllieKings of the CapitalMonday1112118151415914
SamFreemanKings of the CapitalMonday111210121210
DylanBakerKings of the CapitalMonday6878686410
JarrodFreemanKings of the CapitalMonday791035
ShaneBakerKings of the CapitalMonday55105896111
Joel CoadKings of the CapitalMonday9128127513
JesseDigneyTower PowerMonday8147914151367
DamienWoodsTower PowerMonday551210108625
JamesTrowerTower PowerMonday12159
Leigh ChuggTower PowerMonday181715212015
Hayden NeuThe Sometimes ProMonday811210
Levi CarlingThe Sometimes ProMonday141513
NickHomanThe Sometimes ProMonday5987614254
JoelLloydThe Sometimes ProMonday2974-12-1
TomCrackThe Sometimes ProMonday131516239171013
CallumWoolleyThe Sometimes ProMonday1414
Ky JacksonThe Sometimes ProMonday161715
HamishSytsmaThe Sometimes ProMonday11138
BenTregarthaThe Sometimes ProMonday998
ToddDakingThe Sometimes ProMonday1010
JarrodMurrayThe Sometimes ProMonday111210
EthanHubbardThe BuzzardsMonday9107119107
OllieChuggThe BuzzardsMonday9851111
PatrickChuggThe BuzzardsMonday131016
RussHubbardThe BuzzardsMonday111014127
SamLincolnThe BuzzardsMonday366925233
HaydenVanderveldeThe LumberjacksMonday1311211120912
BhodiVan DykThe LumberjacksMonday1810231821
WesChuggThe LumberjacksMonday131315131210
CalebVandonselaarThe LumberjacksMonday2119211923
AshleyMooreMuppetsMonday111012157
CalebMooreMuppetsMonday1161610
WillFisherMuppetsMonday121212
IanStebbingsMuppetsMonday1720221413
Zac DeansAll The Gear, No IdeaMonday1415141215
NickHammersleyAll The Gear, No IdeaMonday14152399
JakeCairnsAll The Gear, No IdeaMonday989
SamSherriffAll The Gear, No IdeaMonday121212
Tony BagshawFhat GolfTuesday610595127106
SteveBaileyFhat GolfTuesday101481541310
ScottCurranFhat GolfTuesday1011910811
GeoffDugganFhat GolfTuesday222023
AdamRingSkunksTuesday161305026
HarrisonBanksSkunksTuesday251320732
JoshMilichSkunksTuesday528-110
Jack TregaskisjagoSkunksTuesday112120035
RonanFilgateSkunksTuesday33
YashNaikMetal MulishaTue / Wed613121196853
AaronRoweMetal MulishaTue / Wed162322192120191111
Adrian HindsMetal MulishaTue / Wed12181823161071313
NathanHarrowerMetal MulishaTue / Wed1413231817151413
LeeDarcyMetal MulishaTue / Wed9108
BrendanSherriffMetal MulishaTue / Wed2223192323232223
TimCaseyMetal MulishaTue / Wed11182381213111215
Brad BuchananMetal MulishaTue / Wed9810117
BrodieBakerMetal MulishaTue / Wed11111111
MarkGerrardMetal MulishaTue / Wed10119
BeauTuthillMetal MulishaTue / Wed151514181214
John FisherThe ReplacementsTuesday9121291313877
ChrisHayesThe ReplacementsTuesday711137710677
DylanWiseThe ReplacementsTuesday181223
DanielMaharBunker BunniesTuesday617141256864
MarkWilliamsBunker BunniesTuesday16192313915
Brenton Cook Bunker BunniesTuesday162015171218
Owen FirthBunker BunniesTuesday10811101215138
ChrisHay Foot WedgeTuesday354536-2
JordanBeamsFoot WedgeTuesday5459744
JonLawrenceFoot WedgeTuesday9551312
CraigBeamsFoot WedgeTuesday111011
CallumHarrisonFoot WedgeTuesday131510
TomReinmuthFoot WedgeTuesday99
BradCouchBarrelsTuesday10108713
BrandonFulhamBarrelsTuesday96109131011915
JoeBarkerBarrelsTuesday1612231217
MarshallPooleyLMBASTuesday8122171214939
GabeTamsLMBASTuesday12201720816131410
TrentMitchellLMBASTuesday151019
ChrisCarrLMBASTuesday1017191571114106
PhillipLudbeyShanks for ComingWednesday424237
MarkMillerShanks for ComingWednesday670117
WillCameronShanks for ComingWednesday20232123211915
JarrodKingShanks for ComingWednesday1820211616
Jesse Homan2 and a Half MenWednesday6401099
JarradDusautoy2 and a Half MenWednesday3511651-154
Logan Wright2 and a Half MenWednesday131214
NathanVan Noord2 and a Half MenWednesday59132463
OliverHouse2 and a Half MenWednesday76677
MarcusBradmoreTy's TonkersWednesday815127916878
Kiran SolomonszTy's TonkersWednesday1312131616101216
AaronTuthillTy's TonkersWednesday171617221416
TyEbdonTy's TonkersWednesday2116420
OliverThornalleyTy's TonkersWednesday152216151311
DanielNewtonFairway Freako'sWednesday1191213121816178
LukeScottFairway Freako'sWednesday71042147
JordanTalbotFairway Freako'sWednesday867169612
BenSpinksFairway Freako'sWednesday141313171415
ConnorCampbellRam RanchWednesday941061213
MitchCastellerRam RanchWednesday961099
DougWarrenRam RanchWednesday32414
JoshLawrenceRam RanchWednesday106195
JacobCastellerRam RanchWednesday776885
ChrisNasonDesignated DriversWednesday182219181914
Leigh KubackiDesignated DriversWednesday202119201721
GedParsonsDesignated DriversWednesday1920211719
PeterSherriffDesignated DriversWednesday222323232023
NickLynchSauce's SecretWednesday88761011
CraigFoxSauce's SecretWednesday9512612
MattMarshallSauce's SecretWednesday12914
JoelBrewerSauce's SecretWednesday148132113
MickGrendaSauce's SecretWednesday44
JoeLuttrellSauce's SecretWednesday1010128
SteveScharapowSauce's SecretWednesday64104
LukeRainsfordInfluencersWednesday232323
MarkLawlessInfluencersWednesday2323
Dean LawlessInfluencersWednesday2020
Max RainsfordInfluencersWednesday1717
SimonMurrayInfluencersWednesday2323
KateBoard111411712
MitchJones16151121
Rod Williams171617
MatthewDuffy998
DrewPonting353905536
TerryClark1-354492-12
DavidWoods141616161715111115
JackDixon6510213212
MattAdams1171512101511
JoelHarwood-11-3-11-1860
AdamBartholomew7610851013127
BrendanBartlett9711
DylanKingston32225
RohanPooley232025
MitchBillings9108
Rhys Prestwidge111210
ShaunMuller212021
HarryGriffin121014
JackGibbons13818
Steve McCann101010
Bob Ruddick161220
JimOwer18151920
NickPaine131317111423161215
TonyLudbey891110109678
AaronTuthill18161722
JoshManticas5968410438
TateJacobs18152217172317
AlastairMatthews201622182323232322
SamLynch201723
Rob Bennett1210131310
JarrodFrankcombe15181815168
PhilDikkenberg15920131717
HamishLeadham13101514
JacksonClarke131213
LukeReardon13914918
MitchDonnelly181124
DylanBayles222320
LukeDonnelly16918161817
BillSearson10235113-16
SimonChappell47-11345948
Rob Eltrigham1717192211
MickEltrigham2218232323
BenDarby Jones232323

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (07) 4249 3333 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(07) 4249 3333

DFO Cairns, 274 Mulgrave Rd, Westcourt QLD 4870

BOOK NOW

PLEASE CALL (02) 9525 9958 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE


FATHERS DAY
For all Father’s Day bookings, please call or email shire@www.xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(02) 9525 9958

3/40-42 Meta Street, Caringbah NSW 2229

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (03) 5975 0450 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 5975 0450

1/177 Mornington-Tyabb Rd, Mornington Vic 3931

xgolf surrey hills logo

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR PLEASE CALL (03) 9899 2059 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.
  • LESSONS WITH ANTHONY OR GEORGE

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 9899 2059

617 Canterbury Rd, Surrey Hills Vic 3127