X-League Australia Logo

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

Monday x-league

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

16
27
38
49
510
RoundDate12345
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

Tuesday x-league

TeamGPWLDLeague PtsTeam Matches WonNett
BLUE BOYS510121955
HERE FOR THE BEERS51140173-2
BARNBURGLERS547311217
THE BEAVERTAILS547311221
MOUNT BOYS465110219
RING INS34416120
STEVE'S TEAM21502024
        
        
        

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Blue Boys6Jon's Team
2Here For The Beers7Steve's Team
3Barnburglers8
4The Beavertails9
5Mount Boys10
RoundDate12364
1 (friendly)14/05/20243v41v2
221/05/20241v43v2
328/05/20241v34v62v5
404/06/20245v61v43v2
511/06/20243v57v26v41
618/06/20247v56v32v14
725/06/20247v14v25v63
802/07/20241v73v52v62
909/07/20241v34v62v75
1016/07/20241v54v73v26

Wednesday x-league

TeamGPWLDLeague PtsTeam Matches WonNett
PUTTERNONSENSE595114334
TASSIE WOODS57621438
GLENVIEW GANGSTERS57431229
PUTTERBOIIZ3522123-6
WACKAS578011224
BUTCHER BIRDS455292-20
WATERBOYS33425014
STRUGGLE STREET130041-6
  
  

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Tassie Woods6Butcher Birds
2Waterboys7Glenview Gangsters
3Wackas8Struggle Street
4Putternonsense 9
5Putterboiiz10
RoundDate (week start)12365
1 (FRIENDLY)13/05/20245v84v23v71v6
220/05/20242v57v86v41v3
327/05/202472v64v38v1
403/06/20241v75v83v2-
510/06/20241v56v37v42v8
617/06/20242v74v13v58v6
724/06/20244v53v81v2
801/07/20244v28v53v71v6
908/07/20242v57v86v41v3
1015/07/20248v12v67v54v3
No content found
X-League Australia Logo
PLAYER HANDICAPS
FirstTeamDayPlaying H/COldest234567New
TUESDAY TEAMS
PerryChrisBlue BoysTuesday595783476
NicholsonHeathBlue BoysTuesday66786106117
CoxLachlanBlue BoysTuesday79128116775
FodenStephenBlue BoysTuesday1261518127
RobinsonFrankieBlue BoysTuesday5563
LoviniJordyBlue BoysTuesday611547571211
KingyBlue BoysTuesday181817
#DIV/0!
BuckleyAaronHere For The BeersTuesday13-4514313
Wilson ChrisHere For The BeersTuesday91381114119148
InnessCamHere For The BeersTuesday99101322131374
RoserSteveHere For The BeersTuesday9101096101199
Zach Here For The BeersTuesday171617
ForbesAndrewHere For The BeersTuesday10151812710131013
#DIV/0!
SportonNeilBarnburglersTuesday2100-236664
TurnbullRyanBarnburglersTuesday43611412368
CarterBenBarnburglersTuesday-11-21104-1-1
DaveBarnburglersTuesday586556546
MattThe BeavertailsTuesday714513885912
MilseyThe BeavertailsTuesday81210513117147
BlythThe BeavertailsTuesday1915142522
DaveThe BeavertailsTuesday1210202
LeeThe BeavertailsTuesday14121318
HendersonJonThe RinginsTuesday671095113810
TownsLachyTassie Woods / The RinginsTuesday/Wed1026171291471112
TomThe RinginsTuesday1410131319
RoserSteveSteve's TeamTuesday896101199913
JustinSteve's TeamTuesday2220241727
BenSteve's TeamTuesday212417
#DIV/0!
KingTJMount BoysTuesday-3-6-42-3-3
ZacMount BoysTuesday0-1-2400
JakeMount BoysTuesday3622
JackMount BoysTuesday14000
WEDNESDAY TEAMS
#DIV/0!
WarnerCainPutternonsenseWednesday363905642
SellerTonyPutternonsenseWednesday571453661210
YardyDerekPutternonsenseWednesday8111481061297
WelshConnorPutternonsenseWednesday7145139651011
#DIV/0!
NicolPeterWackasWednesday224613206
WardShaneWackasWednesday8871171191211
AllenDesWackasWednesday1442-11042
NicolMattFill inThursday11111012
#DIV/0!
SaffiottiSalButcher BirdsWednesday1112101715118
DunneDanButcher BirdsWednesday45411155324
O'DeaBrendanButcher BirdsWednesday11141497
HollinsGlennButcher BirdsWednesday10911119
#DIV/0!
BradshawKeihamWater BoysWednesday356552263
MackenarWater BoysWednesday131617713
TomWater BoysWednesday1111
EwanWater BoysWednesday1115171316910816
NicoWater BoysWednesday810687
McCoistBaileyWater BoysWednesday81374410
JesiahWater BoysWednesday13161311
JesseWater BoysWednesday16131620
#DIV/0!
HooperWadeGlenview GangstasWednesday-2-1-20030-3-4
MattGlenview GangstasWednesday3411377303
MorgsGlenview GangstasWednesday1516142217719
ShaneGlenview GangstasWednesday1717181518
SamGlenview GangstasWednesday182015
TownsLachyTassie WoodsWednesday
RobinsonJordanTassie WoodsWednesday131016
GrittithsJedTassie WoodsWednesday1712201223
TownsJordanTassie WoodsThursday3134
#DIV/0!
DainesSeanPUTTERBOIZZWednesday-2-1-3-44-112-3
PittTimPUTTERBOIZZWednesday254-3538123
PittSamPUTTERBOIZZWednesday17241512191423
BaileyJackPUTTERBOIZZ Wednesday44111831395
TurnerRoryPUTTERBOIZZ Wednesday0223-116-48
MattyPUTTERBOIZZ Wednesday879
JoelPUTTERBOIZZ Wednesday85612
AlexPUTTERBOIZZ Wednesday1112138
#DIV/0!
ReynoldsAngus Angus' TeamWednesday141512
McGregorMitchell Angus' TeamWednesday111210
ClarkAlex Angus' TeamWednesday212220
PAST SEASONS TEAMS AND HANDICAPS
#DIV/0!
WalshDanSUB 131411
BarracloughTobySUB 44
KnighterSUB 20192417
RobTraversMisfitsWednesday#DIV/0!TBC
Jackson MisfitsWednesday1010118
HowardBaidenDude Where's My ParTuesday79991064810
ThompsonHaydenDude Where's My ParTuesday12151711141411815
CroweJackDude Where's My ParTuesday172520201520102320
RutledgeMitchForeplayTuesday10781016
JoshForeplayTuesday1411101719
AdamForeplayTuesday684
BlanchHarrisonThe Bunker BoysTuesday222323192223
CookEthanThe Bunker BoysTuesday232323232323
HewsonLochieThe Bunker BoysTuesday2223231723
Jack The Bunker BoysTuesday3232
JefferyLlyod The RandomsTuesday3852214
SleeMatt Slice N DiceTuesday8571010916108
NixonBrent Slice N DiceTuesday7761491169
JJSlice N DiceTuesday81012238610414
#DIV/0!
KennyThe WizardsTuesday455669714
LeighThe WizardsTuesday18181719
ScottyThe WizardsTuesday201921
JonesJesseThe WizardsTuesday3323010667
#DIV/0!
KoJackSC RippersWednesday-10102-31-3-1
SchoonderwoerdDanielSC RippersWednesday120-12143
MichaelSC RippersWednesday4916693364
#DIV/0!
WaltonAbeGorilla GolfersWednesday99981417101210
WilliamsSteveGorilla GolfersWednesday202016252119
AdendorffLeoGorilla GolfersWednesday7141428121495
MeaslyGrantGorilla GolfersWednesday101010
#DIV/0!
RyleyChasing BirdsWednesday2323
TomChasing BirdsWednesday1111
#DIV/0!
AberleyNathanSure ShankTuesday58614396413
LiebenbergHankSure ShankTuesday3103243164
ShooksDavidSure ShankTuesday77759146128
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
FewingsTyPowerputt GirlsTuesday8169108131576
TomPowerputt GirlsTuesday4710845842
PetePowerputt GirlsTuesday79127791965
LukePowerputt GirlsWednesday141213920
#DIV/0!
JockThe Screaming EaglesTuesday1014108151511926
JesseThe Screaming EaglesTuesday14201711232314189
MaccaThe Screaming EaglesTuesday1822222314221218
BrendanThe Screaming EaglesTuesday462
#DIV/0!
BeresfordHealyThe Wobbly ShaftsWednesday57115531064
BradshawKeihamThe Wobbly ShaftsWednesday587566552
BourneHarryThe Wobbly ShaftsWednesday1223221091922813
BaileyThe Wobbly ShaftsWednesday666
JoshThe Wobbly ShaftsWednesday1313121511
KoinaBillyThe Wobbly ShaftsWednesday171924161312
BradshawMaccaThe Wobbly ShaftsWednesday121410
EthanThe Wobbly ShaftsWednesday#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
JacksonRavajasoWednesday161912
JoelRavajasoWednesday182115
BradyRavajasoWednesday182015
#DIV/0!
VidulichMickMick's TeamWednesday14918
allenMick's TeamWednesday151415
samMick's TeamWednesday#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
JockDude Where's My Tiny HomeWednesday1014108151511920
DanDude Where's My Tiny HomeWednesday131214
Zac Dude Where's My Tiny HomeWednesday768
#DIV/0!
CuilikasBradleySPUDZTuesday1010
FeatherbyJayeSPUDZTuesday1010
RyanLuke SPUDZTuesday1010
#DIV/0!
JonFrom The RoughWednesday69710951138
LaytonGregFrom The RoughWednesday47131163327
FreeJustinFrom The RoughWednesday55117863611
Rohan From The RoughWednesday14161214
JeffFrom The RoughWednesday10118
TrentFrom The RoughWednesday121014
DryburghBraydynBraydyn'S TeamWednesday#DIV/0!
KiddMathewBraydyn'S TeamWednesday#DIV/0!
KiddMichaelBraydyn'S TeamWednesday#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
TaylorSam (Taylor)Live Fast, Drive HardTuesday660141091189
PollardRichard (Richy)Live Fast, Drive HardTuesday11121112111210917
CamLive Fast, Drive HardTuesday15111817182212
ConLive Fast, Drive HardTuesday171619162012
JockLive Fast, Drive HardTuesday1110815151192018
NewsomSam (Newy)Live Fast, Drive HardTuesday11191491112121610
JoshTeam ForeTuesday
KhalTeam ForeTuesday1415161613171015
IanTeam ForeTuesday181525181416
RichTeam ForeTuesday1016121491172210
MarcTeam ForeTuesday1318111117159
AndrewTeam ForeTuesday612441585812
WrigleyDaveDave's TeamTuesday7786
WrigleySophieDave's TeamTuesday24242424
WrigleyMikaelaDave's TeamTuesday12121014
DryburghBraydyn879
CleggJimmyWednesday4427
ThiesDaneWednesday7767
JamieWednesday554
KoJackTeam ElinaWednesday-1-122-1-221-1
JamesTeam ElinaWednesday665974677
HowelReeceTeam ElinaWednesday23342-2453
#DIV/0!

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (07) 4249 3333 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(07) 4249 3333

DFO Cairns, 274 Mulgrave Rd, Westcourt QLD 4870

BOOK NOW

PLEASE CALL (02) 9525 9958 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE


FATHERS DAY
For all Father’s Day bookings, please call or email shire@www.xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(02) 9525 9958

3/40-42 Meta Street, Caringbah NSW 2229

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (03) 5975 0450 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 5975 0450

1/177 Mornington-Tyabb Rd, Mornington Vic 3931

xgolf surrey hills logo

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR PLEASE CALL (03) 9899 2059 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.
  • LESSONS WITH ANTHONY OR GEORGE

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 9899 2059

617 Canterbury Rd, Surrey Hills Vic 3127