Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

Monday X-LEAGUE - STARTING SOON

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Monday north lakes76102514.523
Team F.O.G75202213.5-1
Sure Shank73311710.549
Sou'West7331171032
Dude where's my Par7340169.521
I Like Big Putts7241149.518
Treble Threat7241148.532
The Disto's7250137.579

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Monday north lakes5Treble Threat
2Team F.O.G6Sure Shank
3Sou' West7I Like Big Putts
4The Disto's 8Dude where's my Par?
RoundDate1234
1Monday north lakes2v41v35v86v7
21/113v98v47v16v5
38/112v93v74v61v5
415/117v28v65v34v9
522/116v210v58v14v3
629/112v14v56v97v8
76/125v86v17v23v9
Semi & Grand final 13/12

Tuesday x-league

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Whats our name?51221019
Brain Cells5321634
3 guys 1 cup51481-3
Rip Snorters5212132-6
Rimmyz523112-1
Its only a game514811
Bogey Boys532143-16
Louie's All Stars5411742

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Whats our name?5Rimmyz
2The Brain cells6Its only a game
33 guys 1 cup7Bogey Boys
4Rip Snorters8Louie's All Stars
RoundDateSim 2Sim 3Sim 4Sim 5
121/051v62v35v78v4
228/057v65v31v84v2
304/064v13v68v52v7
411/067v35v42v16v8
518/068v73v12v54v6
625/063v86v21v57v4
702/074v35v61v78v2
809/072v34v86v17v5
916/076v73v58v12v4
1023/077v26v31v45v8

Wednesday x-league

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
FAR-CUPS52211225
Any holes a goal532143-2
Rim Lippers51319129
Lay-up Lads541174-22
Cart Golf523112-1
Gypsy GC52211229
We are Handicapped52311226
North Mango Hackers5221122-17

Team

GP

W

L

T

Pts

Matches Won

Nett

Wednesday north lakes

8

6

2

0

26

17

8

Green Mile

8

5

1

2

25

16

27

Team Fore

8

5

2

1

24

14.5

32

Deans Destroyers

8

5

2

1

24

13.5

19

Buttons Fault

8

3

4

1

18

14

11

The Ring Ins

8

3

4

1

18

12

-17

UAF 571

8

3

4

1

18

10

45

Shank it off

8

2

4

2

16

8.5

48

The Bogeyman

8

2

5

1

15

9

49

The Wildcats

8

1

7

0

11

7.5

54

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1FAR-CUPS6Gypsy GC
2Any Hole Is A Goal7We Are Handicapped
3Rim Lippers8North Mango Hackers
4Layup Lads
5Cart Golf
1FAR-CUPS6Gypsy GC
2Any Hole Is A Goal7We Are Handicapped
3Rim Lippers8North Mango Hackers
4Layup Lads
5Cart Golf
229/057v65v31v84v2
305/063v12v65v78v4
412/067v35v42v16v8
519/068v73v21v54v6
626/063v86v12v57v4
703/074v35v61v78v2
810/077v26v31v45v8
229/057v65v31v84v2
305/063v12v65v78v4
412/067v35v42v16v8
519/068v73v21v54v6
626/063v86v12v57v4
703/074v35v61v78v2
810/077v26v31v45v8

CURRENT CHAMPS

MONDAY

TEAM ONE

TUESDAY

TEAM TWO

WEDNESDAY

TEAM THREE

No content found
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tuesday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Monday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

WEDNESday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
X-League Australia Logo
PLAYER HANDICAPS
Tuesday
Team Name:Last Name:First Name:Playing H/COldest2345678
SwingersRadicBoris4011665484
LadanDejan3343127104
PageMitch54376147310
Corey666646
Whats our name?GarnderLachlan65912781056
GardnerCorey78510314121010
GardnerJustin796109651113
The brain cellsDe StacpooleStuart150004973
HolmesMichael4255510945
LineyToby3633441372
3 Guys,1 CupLittleLiam0150-11201
LittleTrevor666148571311
Joel475326211
ForeskinsButlerMitch1-214911043
MulderLogan96121617159119
WyerAndrew13141214241518149
Rip snortersSladeBen237812133
SladeKieran10171011711171212
SladePaul232229222529242423
Stay Bright Elec.McCormackAndrew141223101222192315
Geoff161614191716252317
Alex657
Its Only A GameClayStuart1111131011151018
ScarboroughKirk911121451388
KoyWal1317171413111612
SheahanMatthew1414
Wednesday
Team Name:Last Name:First Name:Playing H/CPlaying H/COldest2345678
Far cups Adam11-12
Mark537589695
MatherRobert7691797787
LaytonDave252920
PittsRob1212
Shane1414
Any holes a goalTurnerMat355654511
TurnerBen54510771283
McMahonBen10121310141012817
GrievesMik99
Rim lippers HinzTom2733312112
HinzMick410645100125
WellingtonBlake-3-2-61-23-2-50
WellingtonMarcus537
TaitBrandon11913
DerrickHarry141512
We are HandicappedJenkins Dom3625-110486
GovinJosh171917171823171916
Nick717867861411
MilneOllie1313
Cart GolfMyersShane7115778159
FraserPaul696831392
AshJason8117678
Al 11101210
Gypsy DCBurischGrant1012179101851317
WalrondMyron91589310
StanleyBede116052730
HillierDarren 539258
HillierRob12101114
Latino HeatBryantChris4513752634
KennedyNick45523741211
MurrayNathan1099912
SmithBen1616
KennedyGeoff1818
Josh876810
North mango HackersRossRob911710
VirgoTod 1411131814
InggsDean81059311
Brett11151596
MahlersMahlerAnthony19131924
MahlerJet11139
MahlerBen20201822
MahlerVlad2727
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
11

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (07) 4249 3333 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(07) 4249 3333

DFO Cairns, 274 Mulgrave Rd, Westcourt QLD 4870

BOOK NOW

PLEASE CALL (02) 9525 9958 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE


FATHERS DAY
For all Father’s Day bookings, please call or email shire@www.xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.