Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

Monday x-league

MONDAY NIGHT STANDINGS

RankTeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
1The Flops5410171123
2Whistlepig53111510.5-3
3Balls Deep53111510-3
4FFC Boys532014711
5Three Putt Patriots531013616
6Nigel's5230128.519
7Bogeymen512210621
8Newton's Law513196.527

MONDAY X-LEAGUE DRAW

1Three Putt Patriots2Bogeymen
3FFC Boys4Newton's Law
5The Flops6Whistlepig
7Screaming Eagles8Nigel's
9Batt St Boys10Balls Deep
RoundDate1234
113.5.247 v 42 v 68 v 59 v 10
220.5.241 v 53 v 69 v 48 v 2
327.5.246 v 75 v 410 v 21 v 8
43.6.247 v 56 v 104 v 12 v 3
517.6.247 v 28 v 49 v 63 v 5
624.6.243 v 79 v 18 v 102 v 5
91.7.248 v 72 v 94 v 36 v 1
108.7.246 v 75 v 410 v 21 v 8
SEMIS15.7.24
FINAL22.7.24

Tuesday x-league

RankTeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
1Slice Guys Finish Last65102112.5-5
2Good, Bad & Worse65102111.5-4
3The Mulligans64111910.5-7
4Multiple Foregasms632116815
5Pin High6330159.5-7
6PB&J6240127.516
7Greg - Snormans615096.5-13
8The Waterboys61509442
9Windy Pines (started week 2)51408648
10Temporary Tattoo's (started week 5)220085.5-20

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Slice Guys Finish Last2Multiple Foregasms
3The Waterboys4Windy Pines
5PB&J6The Mulligans
7Temporary Tattoo's8Pin High
9Good, Bad & Worse10Greg - Snormans
RoundDate12345Bye
114.5.247 v 42 v 68 v 59 v 103 v 1
221.5.241 v 53 v 69 v 48 v 210 v 7
328.5.246 v 75 v 410 v 21 v 83 v 9
44.6.247 v 26 v 104 v 13 v 58 v 9
511.6.247 v 58 v 49 v 62 v 31 v 10
618.6.243 v 79 v 18 v 102 v 54 v 6
725.6.247 v 93 v 81 v 210 v 45 v 6
82.7.247 v 110 v 35 v 96 v 84 v 2
99.7.248 v 72 v 94 v 36 v 15 v 10
1016.7.246 v 75 v 410 v 21 v 83 v 9

Wednesday x-league

RankTeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
1New Hack City66002414.50
2One More641119103
3Barnesss63121711.53
4Ball Handlers64101710.534
5Choppers63301510.521
6The Handicapped6104128.527
7Bogey Nights6211116.56
8Sultans of Swing5131966
9Somebody's Closer60517546
10        

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Somebody's Closer6
2Bogey Nights7The Handicapped
3One More8Ball Handlers
4Barnesss9Choppers
5New Hack City10Sultans of Swing
RoundDate12345Bye
115.5.243 v 95 v 410 v 21 v 86 v 7 
222.5.243 v 12 v 68 v 59 v 104 v 7
329.5.247 v 56 v 104 v 12 v 38 v 9
45.6.2410 v 71 v 58 v 29 v 43 v 6 
512.6.247 v 110 v 35 v 94 v 26 v 8 
619.6.243 v 79 v 18 v 104 v 62 v 5 
726.6.247 v 28 v 49 v 61 v 103 v 5
83.7.247 v 93 v 81 v 25 v 610 v 4
910.7.245 v 102 v 94 v 36 v 18 v 7
1017.7.246 v 75 v 410 v 21 v 83 v 9
SEMIS24.7.24
GF31.7.24
X-League-Shield-PNG.png
PLAYER HANDICAPS
First NameSurname TeamDayPlaying H/C1234567Newest12 hole18 hole 
TrentParkerBogey NightsWednesday671113475109911 
AshBellBogey NightsWednesday41021012282767 
KyleArmstrongBogey NightsWednesday08021-22-32-1-1 
ChrisLawlerOne MoreWednesday-112-34-11-42-2-2 
Glen DouglassOne MoreWednesday1531342-2322 
JimBunfieldOne MoreWednesday446088461157 
JamesSharkeyOne MoreWednesday9102010121010691215 
MattNewtonBarnesssWednesday-1-1-11-1-1-1-32-2-2 
Gavin SwiftBarnesssWednesday01-122202-100 
Paul ZadravecBarnesssWednesday755612912 
Robert ZadravecBarnesssWednesday014-21630-2-1-1 
CharbelAchmarNew Hack CityWednesday11139131810914181418 
RhettTaggartNew Hack CityWednesday101512711101210161317 
DanielTugagaNew Hack CityWednesday5437198868 
ZackJacobsNew Hack CityWednesday916151713881071216 
RodneyHoganNew Hack CityWednesday21974564-234 
SharonHoganNew Hack CityWednesday20191423222633 
ChrisNikolaouSomebody's CloserWednesday0-21-30833400 
HarryNewtonSomebody's CloserWednesday498257711067 
ChrisCurranSomebody's CloserWednesday5155911611879 
JoshuaPapsdorfBall HandlersWednesday1112191110112014131519 
Dylan EvansBall HandlersWednesday1220171111171115141721 
MatthewScanlanBall HandlersWednesday1613201510212928202127 
Ryan CrellinSultans Of SwingWednesday1323181310112020151823 
BenjaminJeffSultans Of SwingWednesday132582220101714141721 
MichaelTicknerSultans Of SwingWednesday2810303135353848 
BraydonWoolcottSultans Of SwingWednesday20202734 
CooperRileySultans Of SwingWednesday2324241821263038 
SteveCannonThe HandicappedWednesday10433-113111 
KirkPerkinsThe HandicappedWednesday48526682867 
DanielPetrieThe HandicappedWednesday981261991314111216 
RhysKeenThe HandicappedWednesday1317151715101019131721 
Adam WrightChoppersWednesday54733106141168 
CraigWilliamsChoppersWednesday3583-1656245 
PeterWardChoppersWednesday111315114121519 
MelissaClohesyChoppersWednesday91849111215101216 
ZachVassalloChoppersWednesday4215656 
DallasMaherNigelsMonday-1500-3-1613-1-1 
Gary BrownNigelsMonday2024162734 
ReeceBrownNigelsMonday361044614456 
Jack CrissNigelsMonday5881121155368 
EarlMaherNigelsMonday7101397661091013 
KyleMicallefNigelsMonday132214111991615211722 
Bailey EdgarBatt St BoysMonday66101057993810 
DanielAndrewsBatt St BoysMonday1720152216151822252229 
MatthewAndrewsBatt St BoysMonday111413910101615131519 
JordanLacyBatt St BoysMonday991014118613101115 
KeenanWilliamsonBatt St BoysMonday2023172734 
DeclanDochertyBatt St BoysMonday142422211313138211823 
BrodieFennellFFC BoysMonday53595778679 
NathanDuffusFFC BoysMonday1715171721152020222229 
Brad MorganFFC BoysMonday13131213131722 
MichaelRobarFFC BoysMonday1112211311131014111519 
TonyFennellFFC BoysMonday98891781714181316 
StephenSandilandsThe FlopsMonday467651132567 
ShaunLeonardThe FlopsMonday537437771268 
DanielJonesThe FlopsMonday141319158141818191823 
DamionBestThe FlopsMonday10131214861414101317 
AmbroseTabutoaThe FlopsMonday#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0! 
KurtCassinThree Putt PatriotsMonday101722131010108151417 
EthanWattsThree Putt PatriotsMonday1429241511102316191924 
BradCassinThree Putt PatriotsMonday18179272430 
TrentFarleyThree Putt PatriotsMonday9116151012911111316 
StjepanFuduricThe Bogey MenMonday119446-11012 
DeclanWebsterThe Bogey MenMonday8131076988121013 
DarrenWebsterThe Bogey MenMonday111112108121313131418 
MatNicolScreaming EaglesMonday111512101281719111418 
ColBrennanScreaming EaglesMonday910868161214121215 
Reece MaslingScreaming EaglesMonday111517141110913141519 
SpencerMehagBalls DeepMonday91591267121216 
JarodAndersonBalls DeepMonday6105110986710 
KevinWilkinsonBalls DeepMonday101310136131012101316 
BrianBurnsBalls DeepMonday15181014182026 
MichaelWilkinsonBalls DeepMonday12101010171620 
ScottBrawleyWhistlepigMonday1416171616161481924 
DavidLogozzoWhistlepigMonday20231524192319242634 
ClayStitchterWhistlepigMonday20222024252021192735 
Jim NewtonNewton's LawMonday81186981211101114 
OliviaNewtonNewton's LawMonday161924818212021162228 
ChrisConstantinouSlice Guys Finish LastTuesday81514761012691013 
JoshCookSlice Guys Finish LastTuesday140-331031311 
KaneChannellSlice Guys Finish LastTuesday8141910514116101114 
BrentRogersPB&JTuesday111815111816111191519 
JamesLewingtonPB&JTuesday10119121517612131317 
PaulKowalczukPB&JTuesday1518161518171815122026 
GeorgeMifsudPB&JTuesday18241812182431 
LachlanTyrerMultiple ForegasmsTuesday8101242010719101114 
TomChinnMultiple ForegasmsTuesday89561110129131013 
NicholasChinnMultiple ForegasmsTuesday922147518131391316 
JarradSmithMultiple ForegasmsTuesday8118761114 
JordynBrazierMultiple ForegasmsTuesday5711-379 
AdrianBakerMultiple ForegasmsTuesday881114 
JayPearceThe WaterBoysTuesday7911109477111012 
KyCollinsThe WaterBoysTuesday649887794810 
Blake BurkeyThe WaterBoysTuesday79358820924911 
LachlanWillisThe WaterBoysTuesday67110810 
PiersElliottThe MulligansTuesday788696895911 
JoshDevnellThe MulligansTuesday53656579 
Eoin McRoryThe MulligansTuesday1621201624151616172127 
RileyDobbsThe MulligansTuesday23242823261429333139 
JoshRichardsThe MulligansTuesday201920202633 
JakeSmithThe MulligansTuesday22222937 
TomRobbPin HighTuesday91021869111215 
PaulSutcliffePin HighTuesday1113413818161418 
CalumHunterPin HighTuesday91311313891215 
Chris VineburgPin HighTuesday1112918961418 
LeeHintonPin HighTuesday1821142330 
WilliamSutcliffePin HighTuesday2718353545 
LachlanRobinsonGood, Bad and WorseTuesday7118810106591012 
CallumGatelyGood, Bad and WorseTuesday2116252121242936 
DarcyMackayGood, Bad and WorseTuesday160-45-1411 
CooperHorneGood, Bad and WorseTuesday14131313151823 
Blake HodgesGood, Bad and WorseTuesday1112 
Jai CarmodyGreg - SnormansTuesday917513381216 
Chris CordwellGreg - SnormansTuesday141015181924 
Trent WatersGreg - SnormansTuesday131916117111722 
KeiranFyfeGreg - SnormansTuesday991215 
MattCannanGreg - SnormansTuesday663868811 
Simon VincentGreg - SnormansTuesday991215 
Shannon BoydGreg - SnormansTuesday17172329 
JoshuaScarfeOnly DrawsTuesday101281317 
LachlanMarshallOnly DrawsTuesday7569911 
JacobScarfeOnly DrawsTuesday1313121721 
CoreyOnly DrawsTuesday18182431 
DavidVellaWindy Pines GATuesday103121781317 
DanielVellaWindy Pines GATuesday16112411162126 
MitchCoffeyWindy Pines GATuesday8-1811131013 
JeremyCharlesworthTemporary Tattoo'sTuesday91816137918961215 
Johnny EvansTemporary Tattoo'sTuesday1718162329 
DamonHolleisTemporary Tattoo'sTuesday121510101620 
Joel CharlesworthTemporary Tattoo'sTuesday1523121714102026 
ZachGarbyFill In8791114 
AydanCroweThe FlopsFill In5624471013968 
AnthonyBrownlieCheap & NastyFill In73987911 

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (07) 4249 3333 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(07) 4249 3333

DFO Cairns, 274 Mulgrave Rd, Westcourt QLD 4870

BOOK NOW

PLEASE CALL (02) 9525 9958 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE


FATHERS DAY
For all Father’s Day bookings, please call or email shire@www.xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(02) 9525 9958

3/40-42 Meta Street, Caringbah NSW 2229

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (03) 5975 0450 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 5975 0450

1/177 Mornington-Tyabb Rd, Mornington Vic 3931

xgolf surrey hills logo

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR PLEASE CALL (03) 9899 2059 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.
  • LESSONS WITH ANTHONY OR GEORGE

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 9899 2059

617 Canterbury Rd, Surrey Hills Vic 3127