X-League Australia Logo

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

Monday x-league

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
Three Schipps431148.5-11
2Putt Shakur422105.5-5
Oppenheimer422105.512
Stroked Out32195-21
BWS2284.5-21
Break Away Plumbing412186.5-3
BogeyParEagle41375.523
Sultans of Swing4137328

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Oppenheimer6Sultans of Swing
2Three Shcipps72Putt Shakur
3BogeyParEagle8BWS
4Stroked Out
5Break Away Plumbing
RoundDate1234
120/058v26v74v35v1
227/057v13v86v42v5
303/062v34v15v78v6
10/06 (King's B'Day PH)CLOSED - NO Games
417/065v67v24v81v3
524/061v46v23v57v8
601/078v26v74v35v1
708/072v46v13v78v5
815/072v18v73v64v5
922/077v13v86v42v5

Tuesday x-league

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
The Parverts541178.5-18
Cheap Hookers532149.5-35
Kids with Sticks532148-13
My Putt Bends Left532147-5
To Be Decided53214716
The Shankers52211296
Jabba the Putt 5231188
Clutch Mikey Sandpipers523117-10
Tee Baggers51319817
Bump and Run5148632

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1The Shankers6My Putt Bends Left
2Jabba the Putt7Kids with Sticks
3To Be Decided8Bump and Run
4Cheap Hookers9The Parverts
5Tee Baggers10Clutch Mikey Sandpipers
RoundDate12345
121/054v910v35v16v82v7
228/057v19v53v28v46v10
304/069v81v35v710v42v6
411/064v23v79v106v18v5
518/067v610v81v42v95v3
625/069v16v38v24v710v5
702/072v105v63v41v87v9
809/079v310v12v58v74v6
916/073v86v95v47v101v2
1023/074v910v35v16v82v7

Wednesday x-league

TeamGPWLTPtsMatches WonNett
The Three Stooges422129-43
Chips and Giggles422127-17
Mashed Potatoes 422107-22
Taren Point Hookers413106-10
Junior Boofheads32196-21
Full Berries41129444
MCP311174-3
OB Simpsons4137238
The Little Johnnys31265-1
Sugar Caddies3126518

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Taren Point Hookers6Mashed Potatoes
2Chips and Giggles7The Little Johnnys
3OB Simpsons8MCP
4Junior Boofheads9Full Berries
5The Three Stooges10Sugar Caddies
RoundDate12345
122/053v61v211v710v85v9
229/051v69v48v117v32v5
05/06State of Origin 1 - Sydney - NO Games
312/0611v53v610v28v49v1
419/066v103v42v75v18v9
526/06 (5:30-6pm tee off)4v12v86v710v59v11
603/071v74v25v611v103v8
710/078v17v59v1011v36v4
817/07 (5:30-6pm tee off)9v21v1110v35v84v7
924/079v110v47v86v112v3
No content found
X-League Australia Logo
PLAYER HANDICAPS
FirstSurnameTeamDayH/COldest234567Newest
AdamBrownBogeyParEagleMonday124511301
CraigPisaniBogeyParEagleMonday11613712157810
KeiranBowdenBogeyParEagleMonday12181112117151016
MichaelBogeyParEagleMonday13917
NickCharlwoodBogeyParEagleMonday14919
DanSteegeBogeyParEagleMonday10911
IssacSchippThree SchippsMonday101010109118128
AlexSchippThree SchippsMonday111112108128511
DamianSchippThree SchippsMonday12171410101012127
Connor (L)Three SchippsMonday64411
LachlanThree SchippsMonday17151718
PatLoyOppenheimerMonday102-13-3127
GraemeLoyOppenheimerMonday16922181615141615
TysonOppenheimerMonday313636333332312627
JordanPooleOppenheimerMonday895612
DamoOppenheimerMonday8106
CoreyNapper2Putt ShakurMonday-1-30-2111-1-3
AdrianAbdipronoto2Putt ShakurMonday322731232
JakeShelley2Putt ShakurMonday7768105084
WillDuncan2Putt ShakurMonday10119111012988
SteveSherwin2Putt ShakurMonday462
HarryRobertsSultans of SwingMonday260120251
MattQuinlivinSultans of SwingMonday485637644
LachieGroundwaterSultans of SwingMonday611635871113
JedBuckleySultans of SwingMonday75104710956
DeanGroundwaterSultans of SwingMonday131213
EmmaRobertsSultans of SwingMonday171815
MarkRobertsSultans of SwingMonday7893
HarryKibbyBWSMonday8101086799
HarryHewitBWSMonday712881164
BennettWilliamsBWSMonday1012127
JoshBWSMonday16151915
RyanBWSMonday24183221
DylanRussoStroked OutMonday8698124950
MitchellRussoStroked OutMonday141221813
WillRussoStroked OutMonday1315131411
PhillRussoStroked OutMonday#DIV/0!
BlakeAndersonStroked OutMonday#DIV/0!
MitchellHodgesBreak Away PlumbingMonday679725
DrewKellyBreak Away PlumbingMonday9816967
MattWeedonBreak Away PlumbingMonday121313151110
CraigHodgesBreak Away PlumbingMonday88
JarrodHornerBreak Away PlumbingMonday1010
TimEylesBreak Away PlumbingMonday88
GavinMayfieldThe ShankersTuesday776104107119
Tony (L)FinnThe ShankersTuesday7886682107
AnnikaRathboneThe ShankersTuesday-20-1-6-2-1-29-1
MarkThe ShankersTuesday11121111
PaulThe ShankersTuesday191918
NeilThe ShankersTuesday1313916
JoshBirdTBDTuesday554564552
MitchPerkTBDTuesday141313122125191221
BrendanFurlongTBDTuesday15131815191813
LachieBirdTBDTuesday887
DeanMy Putt Bends LeftTuesday941212
BrodieErskineMy Putt Bends LeftTuesday665777
JacksonMy Putt Bends LeftTuesday9513412
MatthewMy Putt Bends LeftTuesday1918202019
MitchNelsonKids with SticksTuesday912161110121067
JasonThornhillKids with SticksTuesday10171091012101015
HarryEngelKids with SticksTuesday910112110118611
HaydenPopplenellKids with SticksTuesday712875124
JoshKids with SticksTuesday121013
Anthony(AJ)Kids with SticksTuesday181322
BryceYoungClutch Mikey SandpipersTuesday7127615811310
BrentonSweetClutch Mikey SandpipersTuesday811712610893
ReeceSainsburyClutch Mikey SandpipersTuesday151516151513151414
BrianColemanClutch Mikey SandpipersTuesday261829272729
ScottGrantClutch Mikey SandpipersTuesday56761
Ian (L)YoungClutch Mikey SandpipersTuesday99910
BenRitchieClutch Mikey SandpipersTuesday4103-2
JohnDerrickClutch Mikey SandpipersTuesday221628
LiamWardleCheap HookersTuesday2645252-24
ChrisHawkinsCheap HookersTuesday11101410121215138
HarleySmeeCheap HookersTuesday131216112214161811
ChrisKlopperCheap HookersTuesday1714172017
RobO'ConnorCheap HookersTuesday141219141412
DamianJamaCheap HookersTuesday6828212
TobyGrahamTee BaggersTuesday11121210109111718
ChrisThomasTee BaggersTuesday7143634659
CouperByrneTee BaggersTuesday889787986
BradRankinTee BaggersTuesday1212
MichaelMooreJabba the PuttTuesday645410571911
BradHurstJabba the PuttTuesday566463453
ReyneFinlayJabba the PuttTuesday1619151430813138
LiamMaxwellThe ParvertsTuesday13141213121212108
SamColburtTee BaggersTuesday7867107854
JoelClementsThe ParvertsTuesday5913322114
Jed (L)The ParvertsTuesday9108
MaxBuckleyThe ParvertsTuesday12881517
LachieThe ParvertsTuesday181322
JakeMorrisonBump and RunTuesday12131591512101413
PatGiblinBump and RunTuesday182015201721201824
SamBiggarBump and RunTuesday171216231521152713
JamieBump and RunTuesday111312814166
MickBump and RunTuesday13111217
AlanBump and RunTuesday13917
DaveBump and RunTuesday9611
DaveBaileyTaren Point HookersWednesday232222224
LeeSteegeTaren Point HookersWednesday665668325
CoreyTaren Point HookersWednesday879
AndrewGardinerTaren Point HookersWednesday6656981466
MarkHolemanTaren Point HookersWednesday8101011993
JackNajjarChips and GigglesWednesday221755-103
KadeCurreyChips and GigglesWednesday771141091524
ChrisKendallChips and GigglesWednesday8121010121174
PatLoyChips and GigglesWednesday1164-32314
JacobHeffernanMashed PotatoesWednesday333411542
BraydenHeffernanMashed PotatoesWednesday214403623
AaronBurnMashed PotatoesWednesday6510546036
RobbieLomboMashed PotatoesWednesday689133556
KyleRichardsonMashed PotatoesWednesday6963
ClintCarrolThe Three StoogesWednesday01011002-5
DarrenHannaThe Three StoogesWednesday43358310-2
IanForsythThe Three StoogesWednesday556466520
ChrisMcTarggartThe Three StoogesWednesday6765551035
PaulMcArthurThe Little JohnnysWednesday11111011101112117
DanielGibbsThe Little JohnnysWednesday141215121514231521
JohnGibbsThe Little JohnnysWednesday131391716711913
JamesEllisThe Little JohnnysWednesday202418192515271615
JaydenWylieJunior BoofheadsWednesday6565551334
CooperAdamsJunior BoofheadsWednesday887894966
RyanPicknellJunior BoofheadsWednesday78618879108
LachlanJunior BoofheadsWednesday786
MarkPankhurstSugar CaddiesWednesday128151213
SteveBaldwinSugar CaddiesWednesday971567
MarkJPSugar CaddiesWednesday262328
HaydenBaldwinSugar CaddiesWednesday141018
EythanSugar CaddiesWednesday302336
GerardBruscinoOB SimpsonsWednesday111110141111
LachlanOB SimpsonsWednesday171517181420
TylerOB SimpsonsWednesday211620251628
CheTaiaroaGilmore HappyWednesday97913696157

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (07) 4249 3333 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(07) 4249 3333

DFO Cairns, 274 Mulgrave Rd, Westcourt QLD 4870

BOOK NOW

PLEASE CALL (02) 9525 9958 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE


FATHERS DAY
For all Father’s Day bookings, please call or email shire@www.xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(02) 9525 9958

3/40-42 Meta Street, Caringbah NSW 2229

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (03) 5975 0450 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 5975 0450

1/177 Mornington-Tyabb Rd, Mornington Vic 3931

xgolf surrey hills logo

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR PLEASE CALL (03) 9899 2059 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.
  • LESSONS WITH ANTHONY OR GEORGE

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 9899 2059

617 Canterbury Rd, Surrey Hills Vic 3127