X-League Australia Logo

X-LEAGUE SHIRE

Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

Monday x-league

TeamGPWLDPtsMatches WonNett
James Team 55002011-9
Kids w Sticks5401186.57
Power putt boys 521213510
Three Puttwits52121360
TFW522112812
Livid52301167
Tigers Wood523011628
DOD3210921
Below the Hole513073.536
Slice n Dice 404041.510

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1TFW7Livid
2Kids with Sticks8Three Puttwits
3Slice and Dice9James team
4DOD10Below the Hole
5Power Putt boys 11
6Tigers Wood12
RoundDate12345BYE
131/083v74v21v106v58v9
207/097v105v86v29v31v4
314/093v41v85v107v29v6
421/093v82v51v74v910v6
528/093v12v106v79v58v4
05/10PH - NO GAMES
612/101v58v24v73v610v9
719/103v91v210v45v76v8
826/10
902/11
1009/11
Semi16/11
Final23/11

Tuesday x-league

Teams GPWLDPtsMatches WonNett
Just the TIps 7502247.5-33
Sugar Caddies7313195.5-14
The Liams732218417
Munkee Social 72231642
Stuck in the Rough 6222145.5-25
Up Up63201457
Cheap Hookers7241144.521
Hosel Rockets 321090-4
The Shankers605173-1

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1The Shankers7Sugar Caddies
2Stuck in the Rough 8Cheap Hookers
3Up Up9Just the Tips
4The Liams 10
5Hosel Rockets 11
6Monkey Social 12
RoundDate12345BYE
101/091v43v82v96v75
208/092v79v85v61v34
315/091v93v47v52v86
422/096v92v34v81v75
529/092v69v34v51v81
606/101v24v78v96v35
713/101v42v93v56v87
820/104v62v53v71v89
927/10
1003/11
1110/11
Semi17/11
Final24/11
        

Wednesday x-league

TeamGPWLDPtsMatches WonNett
One Raceway 751123105
Up the Gutz75202211-4
Junior Boofheads732218540
The Vijay Stings73311733
Tour Stiff shafts 7331174.512
The Bye6321167-16
Drive like tiger 724114625
Taren Point Hookers61509118
        
        

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

1Taren Point Hookers7Phil Tickleson (L)
2The Bye8Up the Gutz (L)
3One Race Way (L)9
4Drive like Tiger 10
5Junior Boofheads11
6Tour Stiff Shafts 12
RoundDate12345BYE
102/093v12v64v58v97
209/092v345v68v71
316/093v56v41v78v2
423/096v72v53v48v1
530/093v61v27v54v8
607/101v85v63v72v4
714/104v71v56v82v3
821/193v12v64v57v8
928/10
1004/11
1111/11
Semi18/11
Final25/11
No content found
X-League Australia Logo
SHIRE PLAYER HANDICAPS
FirstSurnameTeamDayH/COldest234567Newest
MitchNelsonKids with SticksMonday0403100-1-1
JasonThornhillKids with SticksMonday36673642-1
HarryEngelKids with SticksMonday44151398123
HaydenPopplenellKids with SticksMonday67512491087
Anthony(AJ)Kids with SticksMonday1922221419
MattKids with SticksMonday75281010108
Alec BrennanKids with SticksMonday9125
PatLoyTFWMonday-2-3-1-2-2-20-20
GraemeLoyTFWMonday5910755738
TysonTFWMonday192622222321221714
JordanPooleTFWMonday739615911136
DamoTFWMonday710667176
NickSwansonSlice and DiceMonday4411764532
AlexMihelisSlice and DiceMonday51311973447
Ash (L)MooreSlice and DiceMonday49813310614
KaneBarattaSlice and DiceMonday13148131318182318
ScottSlice and DiceMonday1310241521121513
JackMechamLividMonday-25362-63-34
Christian (L)BennettLividMonday-2-3-2221-3-45
Wayne clarkLividMonday310289520
Tay ClarkLividMonday771513
Jack LefiteLividMonday888
Kane LividMonday6864
RileyLloydLividMonday33412331251
DeanKarasPower Putt Boys Monday611137477610
JacksonPower Putt Boys Monday2204045103
MatthewRenziPower Putt Boys Monday132112171122191412
AngusLakePower Putt Boys Monday361611311233
BrodieErskinePower Putt Boys Monday37188116
PatrickLeePower Putt Boys Monday81388888613
MaxWeinbergMars Pars Monday131610141015141715
HarryKarooz-LipscombeMars Pars Monday86211019`1712311
DeanKarasMars Pars Monday79995121059
LachlanAngelisMars Pars Monday688106431410
JacksonMars Pars Monday610515551197
MatthewRenziMars Pars Monday141014141717262013
JoshBird DODMonday2334257-13
LachieBird DODMonday365470343
James DODMonday1818
FlynnGannonDODMonday 9910106
James Arthur James TeamMonday416852
Matthew Arthur James Team Monday 1412142499
TomJames Team 555454
Ben GannonMonday88
CallumJuddTigers WoodMonday 441446490
LiamJuddTigers WoodMonday 131288501
TrentCrawfordTigers WoodMonday 2010436234
Lachy Tigers WoodMonday 977128
Luke Tigers WoodMonday9141514683
JoshCairnsTigers WoodMonday 101115151384
LanceCrawfordTigers WoodMonday 44611152744
IanForsythHere for BeerMonday01065-1140
JasonHere for BeerMonday 2-134451220
JordanHere for BeerMonday 3429101384
Nick SocThree PuttwitsMonday 8101066
DamianMonday18172017
JohnMonday128151211
RingoMonday1414
GavinMayfieldThe ShankersTuesday3643421034
Tony (L)FinnThe ShankersTuesday6655971267
JohnoThe ShankersTuesday7109537
LukeThe ShankersTuesday76113
Ian ForsythThe ShankersTuesday-11-44-34024
MarkThe ShankersTuesday61059610567
AnnikaRathboneThe ShankersTuesday-3-6-2-1-29-14-3
PaulThe ShankersTuesday22191828
NeilThe ShankersTuesday1313916
LachlanThe ShankersTuesday1212177
SteveThe ShankersTuesday151019
ClintonPayneThe LiamsTuesday5147-1791219
TylerHeatonThe LiamsTuesday1010251411129109
RobertAndersonThe LiamsTuesday21081041-224
DaveThe LiamsTuesday3100-2661175
Jack McHenryDouble BogeyTuesday91311111371386
Jack BDouble BogeyTuesday172715192026112322
Declan PurcellDouble BogeyTuesday3647010226
BenDouble BogeyTuesday1417161410181715
CooperDouble BogeyTuesday181819172017
AngusMorrison Double BogeyTuesday81046121113109
MaxDouble BogeyTuesday13141999
CharlieDouble BogeyTuesday14141512
LiamWardleCheap HookersTuesday140270410
DamianJamaCheap HookersTuesday52105136778
ChrisHawkinsCheap HookersTuesday417633867
RobO'ConnorCheap HookersTuesday517831221177
TroyCheap HookersTuesday1313
HarleySmeeCheap HookersTuesday131216112214161811
ChrisKlopperCheap HookersTuesday1714172017
Dom (L)Cheap HookersTuesday16111818
MarkPankhurstSugar CaddiesTuesday796713811410
SteveBaldwinSugar CaddiesTuesday97109111110119
StuartSugar CaddiesTuesday315486247
MickTannerSugar CaddiesTuesday67181398752
MarkJPSugar CaddiesTuesday2823283326
HaydenBaldwinSugar CaddiesTuesday141018
DamoSugar CaddiesTuesday350
Michael Sugar CaddiesTuesday7551741013
DaveMasonUp UpTuesday8713131481096
BenParkinsonUp UpTuesday719137981255
MattGrinsellUp UpTuesday53`1565131076
JaiLaphamUp UpTuesday17111922
SamBiggarUp UpTuesday141515151916271021
JamesUp UpTuesday13818
AlanUp UpTuesday13917
DanielSmartMonkey SocialTuesday16161419121923
Lathem (L)KayeMonkey SocialTuesday1015131461011816
PeterSmartMonkey SocialTuesday313111415461
JustinHerbertMonkey SocialTuesday814209991478
RileyMonkey SocialTuesday16172110
Jason Monkey SocialTuesday9913661013
MattMonkey SocialTuesday272034
BaileyMonkey SocialTuesday212120
JoshHalliganMonkey SocialTuesday16151917231910
CoreyNapperHosel Rockets Tuesday247272-274
AdrianAbdipronotoHosel Rockets Tuesday0141-100-13
JakeShelleyHosel Rockets Tuesday8109610871512
LukeHosel Rockets Tuesday11912
RileyLloydJust the TipTuesday3369112
JoshHarrisonJust the TipTuesday149171315
JaiElliotJust the TipTuesday141014181313
Aiden Just the TipTuesday9107
DanielJust the TipTuesday141513
DaveBaileyTaren Point HookersWednesday41335-17667
LeeSteegeTaren Point HookersWednesday457546484
CoreyTaren Point HookersWednesday2933213106
AndrewGardinerTaren Point HookersWednesday5664556511
DomTaren Point HookersWednesday511101758743
Trevor Taren Point HookersWednesday12915
MarkHolemanTaren Point HookersWednesday8101011993
ClintCarrolGet Up N DownWednesday-221-1-20-3-1-1
DarrenHannaGet Up N DownWednesday142-11-3552
IanForsythJust go off monday HandicapWednesday112304-229
Tahl (L)HannaGet Up N DownWednesday7108788847
TayClarkGet Up N DownWednesday71215101310944
JasonGet Up N DownWednesday522511
ChrisMcTarggartGet Up N DownWednesday5765551035
CooperAdamsJunior BoofheadsWednesday349832-178
RyanPicknellJunior BoofheadsWednesday426842676
JaydenWylieJunior BoofheadsWednesday65961069310
LachlanJunior BoofheadsWednesday5978104726
AdamJunior BoofheadsWednesday141216
Dave Junior BoofheadsWednesday5510-1
GlenAdamsJunior BoofheadsWednesday11714
AdamJunior BoofheadsWednesday2121
EvanJunior BoofheadsWednesday678121281134
GarryJunior BoofheadsWednesday9512
SteveShelly One RacewayWednesday1414151622111814
Charlie (Chuzz)Shelly One RacewayWednesday111210161012181213
Harry Shelly One RacewayWednesday151615825132516 
CharlieLOne RacewayWednesday#DIV/0!
Blake (L)O'ConnorUp The GutzWednesday3641211849
SamLomboUp The GutzWednesday89181041251511
NathanLerondUp The GutzWednesday932211512129511
DylanUp The GutzWednesday5613731083
WayneLomboUp The GutzWednesday171221
DanielCrowleyJohn Daly FitnessWednesday280450156
NathanStoreyJohn Daly FitnessWednesday6877631676
CampbellJohn Daly FitnessWednesday108891113
DavidShepherdJohn Daly FitnessWednesday556841410413
Jordy John Daly FitnessWednsday 10811
TobyJohn Daly FitnessWednesday111312413
Daniel (L)RafinPhil TicklesonWednesday67679910141
AntonPhil TicklesonWednesday402774855
JeremyPhil TicklesonWednesday6148210119114
IsaacPhil TicklesonWednesday16182017185
ChrisHamiltonPhil TicklesonWednesday171221
Zane Phil TicklesonWednesday563
SankPhil TicklesonWednesday242127
KyleGregoryPhil TicklesonWednesday302336
Mitch WisemanDrive Like TigerTuesday576656847
Mitch GillDrive Like TigerTuesday1212141016191510
Luke (L)Johnson Drive Like TigerTuesday21172220242126
NeilyDrive Like TigerTuesday97911
WadeGilmoreOccasional SwingersWednesday338571254
StuartHobdenOccasional SwingersWednesday571010610527
MatthewLaytonOccasional SwingersWednesday151421131519171712
KieranThe ByeWednesday786 
CraigPisaniOccasional SwingersWednesday777810681112
Matt            
FILL INS            
#DIV/0!        
#DIV/0!        
#DIV/0!        
#DIV/0!        
#DIV/0!        
#DIV/0!        
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!
#DIV/0!

FIND NEAREST LOCATION

Select Location