Select your night for fixtures and results for current season

Monday x-league

TeamGPWLDPointsMatches WonTeam Nett
Mishits75112312-11
Angry Birdies751123168
Tigers Wood742120146
Golf Shot732218924
Irrigators733117827
Dude Where's My Par7241141037
Brothers OF Swing724114752
WhackFux714212826

MONDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

TEAMS
1Tigers Wood6Brothers Of Swing
2WhackFux7Golf Shot
3Dude Wher's My Par8Mishits
4Home Balls9Angry Birdies
5Irrigators10TBA
RoundDate1234
113/054v93v62v71v8
220/054v63v72v81v5
327/055v64v73v82v9
403/061v25v74v83v9
510/061v36v75v84v9
617/062v31v46v85v9
724/062v41v57v86v9
801/073v42v51v67v9
908/073v52v61v78v9
1015/074v53v62v71v8
Semi22/071st v 4th2nd v 3rdSingle StrokeSingle Stroke
Finals29/07Grand Finals3rd PlaceSingle StrokeSingle Stroke

Tuesday x-league

TeamGPWLDPointsMatches WonTeam Nett
The Strokers6411191315
Caddy Issues6411191516
Smoke Golf Play Grass631217131
C.H.S632116721
Doug's A Sook6222149-11
The Wanchors6231131023
Bogey Bunch623113936
Money Shot Co.614110413

TUESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

TEAMS
1The Wanchors6Caddy Issues
2The Strokers7Bogey Bunch
3Money Shot Co.8C.H.S
4Ducken Useless9Doug's A Sook
5Smoke Golf Play Grass10TBA
RoundDate1234
114/054v53v62v71v8
221/054v63v72v81v9
328/055v64v73v82v9
404/061v25v74v83v9
511/061v36v75v84v9

Wednesday x-league

TeamGPWLD +/_Matches WonPoints
0000000
0000000
0000000
0000000
0000000
0000000
0000000
0000000
     
     

WEDNESDAY X-LEAGUE SEASON DRAW

TEAMS
1TBA6TBA
2TBA7TBA
3TBA8TBA
4TBA9TBA
RoundDate12345
130/083v42v51v67v8
206/093v52v61v74v8
313/094v53v62v71v8
420/091v24v63v75v8
527/091v35v64v72v8
604/102v31v45v76v8
711/102v41v56v73v8
818/103v42v51v67v8

CURRENT CHAMPS

MONDAY

TEAM ONE

TUESDAY

TEAM TWO

WEDNESDAY

TEAM THREE

No content found
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tuesday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Monday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
Team GP W L T Pts Matches Won Bonus
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Name 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

WEDNESday x-league draw season 6

1. Team Name 6. Team Name
2. Team Name 7. Team Name
3. Team Name 8. Team Name
4. Team Name 9. Team Name
5. Team Name 10. Team Name
Round Date 1 2 3 4 5
1 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
2 DD/MM/YYYY 7v4 2v6 8v5 9v10 3v1
3 DD/MM/YYYY 7v5 6v10 4v1 2v3 8v9
4 DD/MM/YYYY 10v7 1v5 3v6 9v4 8v2
5 DD/MM/YYYY ALL TEAMS BONUS ROUND XXXX
6 DD/MM/YYYY 7v1 10v3 5v9 6v8 4v2
7 DD/MM/YYYY 3v7 9v1 8v10 2v5 4v6
8 DD/MM/YYYY 7v2 8v4 9v6 3v5 1v10
9 DD/MM/YYYY 7v9 3v8 1v2 10v4 5v6
10 DD/MM/YYYY 8v7 2v9 4v3 6v1 5v10
11 DD/MM/YYYY 6v7 5v4 10v2 1v8 3v9
X-League Australia Logo
PLAYER HANDICAPS
Surname FirstTeamDayPlaying H/COldest234567Newest
Hillman Jarred (M)Home BallsMonday 811-111129111516
StevensDan (M)Home BallsMonday647895577
KingAlexHome BallsMonday559765546
BurkeTonyMishitsMonday062102-102
DeardsLuke (M)MishitsMonday3432323310
CrokerLoganMishitsMonday62474947106
HoldenBenIrrigators Monday8713121097157
Ferguson ShaunIrrigators Monday85612129101114
SimpsonTalonIrrigators Monday222325262421262020
NazzariDylanIrrigators Monday 710731579129
SillisZacAn Inch Too ShortMonday-2-2-330-340-1
KempeMattAn Inch Too ShortMonday110211703
AbbeyJoelAn Inch Too ShortMonday215246392
SillisJosh An Inch Too ShortMonday475985-155
SymesAndrewWackFuxMonday584381011103
SymesWayneWackFuxMonday510331058126
LandriganCodyWackFuxMonday618881010637
HodgettsGarryWackFuxMonday00-4212232
UridgeAlanDude Where's My ParMonday887118781414
SparkJakobDude Where's My ParMonday202718313120231722
SparkBrandonDude Where's My ParMonday1222919181213818
HansenCarterBrothers Of SwingMonday810868991115
HansenDwayneBrothers Of SwingMonday5459873810
HansenRhysBrothers Of SwingMonday7111092612711
CampbellRussellBrothers Of SwingMonday3055
RycenJordanGolf ShotMonday0-31313801
CarnesLukeGolf ShotMonday68697521112
LivockJaydenGolf ShotMonday537686737
RichardJesseTigers WoodMonday4423784
ReppelAnthony Tigers WoodMonday6782848713
MurrayCallumTigers WoodMonday7659
SewellJalianTigers WoodMonday16172019181981916
PetersJordanAngry BirdiesMonday11169191210141111
CombenJacobAngry BirdiesMonday241827332425292729
McCullochLachlanAngry BirdiesMonday815101314121325
Bellinger SamCaddy Issues Tuesday-20-5-22-10-3-1
ThwaiteAndrewCaddie Issues Tuesday225-242733
Bellinger GregCaddie Issues Tuesday78731381097
Fourie Marco (M)Bogey BunchTuesday5492412689
LonerganJeremy Bogey BunchTuesday25-1225664

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (07) 4249 3333 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(07) 4249 3333

DFO Cairns, 274 Mulgrave Rd, Westcourt QLD 4870

BOOK NOW

PLEASE CALL (02) 9525 9958 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE


FATHERS DAY
For all Father’s Day bookings, please call or email shire@www.xgolf.com.au

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(02) 9525 9958

3/40-42 Meta Street, Caringbah NSW 2229

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR  PLEASE CALL (03) 5975 0450 FOR BOOKINGS :

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 5975 0450

1/177 Mornington-Tyabb Rd, Mornington Vic 3931

xgolf surrey hills logo

BOOK NOW

BOOK BELOW OR PLEASE CALL (03) 9899 2059 FOR BOOKINGS:

  • OF 7 PEOPLE OR MORE.
  •  OVER 3 WEEKS IN ADVANCE.
  • LESSONS WITH ANTHONY OR GEORGE

COVID-19 SAFETY MEASURES & RESTRICTIONS
We have implemented some new measures and guidelines to ensure you are coming back to a safe space.

• We will have a limit of 20 players in the venue at each time
• Players will be limited to 4 per simulator
• Extra hand santising stations around the venue including at entry and on all simulators.
• Social distancing markers around the venue to help you navigate the 1.5m physical distancing rule
• We will be conducting a temperature check on entry to ensure no one has a fever
• All simulators will be cleaned and sanitised between each booking, including all computer stations and hire sets
• Frequent cleaning of high traffic areas including door handles and bathrooms.

FAQ

Yes, we encourage players to bring their own clubs. However we do have clubs for hire if required.

It takes approximately an hour for an individual to play 18 holes. If you have more than one player you may want to book an additional hour for each player in your group.

You can have up to 6 player profiles per simulator.

Yes, all venues are fully licensed and offer a great range of food and beverage.

CONTACT US
(03) 9899 2059

617 Canterbury Rd, Surrey Hills Vic 3127